Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Northern Premier Division - Fixtures
September 26
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Gainsborough
September 29
18:45
Ashton United
? - ?
South Shields
18:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
18:45
Hyde United
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
18:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
18:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Basford United
18:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Witton Albion
18:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Buxton
18:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Stalybridge
18:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
18:45
Whitby
? - ?
Gainsborough
October 3
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Radcliffe
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Matlock Town
October 10
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
October 17
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
October 20
18:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Radcliffe
18:45
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
18:45
Basford United
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
18:45
Buxton
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
18:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Lancaster City
18:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Stalybridge
18:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Matlock Town
18:45
Hyde United
? - ?
Witton Albion
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Whitby
18:45
South Shields
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
18:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town