Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Championship - Fixtures
January 22
19:45
Stoke City
Watford
January 23
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
January 24
12:30
Preston North End
Reading
15:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
January 26
19:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Millwall
Watford
January 27
19:00
Barnsley
Cardiff City
19:00
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
19:00
Middlesbrough
Rotherham United
19:00
Swansea City
Brentford
January 29
20:00
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
January 30
12:30
Norwich City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Birmingham City
Coventry City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
15:00
Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Cardiff City
Millwall
15:00
Derby County
Bristol City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
15:00
Rotherham United
Swansea City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
February 1
19:45
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
February 2
19:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday
19:00
Brentford
Bristol City
19:00
Coventry City
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Millwall
Norwich City
19:00
Rotherham United
Derby County
19:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Birmingham City
February 6
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Birmingham City
15:00
Barnsley
Derby County
15:00
Bristol City
Cardiff City
15:00
Coventry City
Watford
15:00
Luton Town
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Middlesbrough
Brentford
15:00
Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Preston North End
Rotherham United
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Stoke City
Reading
15:00
Swansea City
Norwich City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
February 9
19:00
Rotherham United
Cardiff City
19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Wycombe Wanderers
February 10
19:00
Reading
Brentford
February 13
15:00
Birmingham City
Luton Town
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
15:00
Brentford
Barnsley
15:00
Cardiff City
Coventry City
15:00
Derby County
Middlesbrough
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Norwich City
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Reading
Millwall
15:00
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
15:00
Watford
Bristol City
February 16
19:00
Luton Town
Cardiff City
19:00
Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Bristol City
Reading
19:45
Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Preston North End
Watford
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Derby County
February 17
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Rotherham United
19:45
Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Coventry City
Norwich City
19:45
Millwall
Birmingham City
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
19:45
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
February 20
15:00
Bristol City
Barnsley
15:00
Cardiff City
Preston North End
15:00
Coventry City
Brentford
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
15:00
Millwall
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Norwich City
Rotherham United
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Reading
Middlesbrough
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
15:00
Stoke City
Luton Town
15:00
Watford
Derby County
February 23
19:45
Birmingham City
Norwich City
19:45
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Luton Town
Millwall
19:45
Middlesbrough
Bristol City
19:45
Rotherham United
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
February 24
19:00
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
19:45
Barnsley
Stoke City
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Watford
19:45
Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Swansea City
Coventry City
February 27
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Watford
15:00
Barnsley
Millwall
15:00
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
15:00
Brentford
Stoke City
15:00
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
15:00
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Reading
15:00
Swansea City
Bristol City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich City
March 2
19:45
Cardiff City
Derby County
19:45
Coventry City
Middlesbrough
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
19:45
Millwall
Preston North End
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
19:45
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
March 3
19:45
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Norwich City
Brentford
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
19:45
Watford
Wycombe Wanderers
20:00
Stoke City
Swansea City
March 6
15:00
Barnsley
Birmingham City
15:00
Brentford
Rotherham United
15:00
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Coventry City
Derby County
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
15:00
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Norwich City
Luton Town
15:00
Preston North End
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Stoke City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Watford
Nottingham Forest
March 9
19:00
Luton Town
Rotherham United
19:00
Queens Park Rangers
Wycombe Wanderers
March 13
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Barnsley
15:00
Birmingham City
Bristol City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
15:00
Cardiff City
Watford
15:00
Derby County
Millwall
15:00
Luton Town
Swansea City
15:00
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Reading
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Coventry City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Preston North End
March 16
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
19:45
Cardiff City
Stoke City
19:45
Derby County
Brentford
19:45
Luton Town
Coventry City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Preston North End
19:45
Rotherham United
Watford
March 17
19:45
Birmingham City
Reading
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley
March 20
15:00
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Bristol City
Rotherham United
15:00
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Millwall
Middlesbrough
15:00
Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Preston North End
Luton Town
15:00
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Stoke City
Derby County
15:00
Swansea City
Cardiff City
15:00
Watford
Birmingham City
April 2
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
14:00
Barnsley
Reading
14:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
14:00
Bristol City
Stoke City
14:00
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Derby County
Luton Town
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
14:00
Millwall
Rotherham United
14:00
Preston North End
Norwich City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
14:00
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
April 5
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Brentford
Birmingham City
14:00
Coventry City
Bristol City
14:00
Luton Town
Barnsley
14:00
Middlesbrough
Watford
14:00
Norwich City
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Reading
Derby County
14:00
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
14:00
Stoke City
Millwall
14:00
Swansea City
Preston North End
April 10
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City
14:00
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
14:00
Birmingham City
Stoke City
14:00
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Derby County
Norwich City
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Rotherham United
14:00
Millwall
Swansea City
14:00
Preston North End
Brentford
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Watford
Reading
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town
April 17
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
14:00
Brentford
Millwall
14:00
Coventry City
Barnsley
14:00
Luton Town
Watford
14:00
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Reading
Cardiff City
14:00
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
14:00
Stoke City
Preston North End
14:00
Swansea City
Wycombe Wanderers
April 20
18:45
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Brentford
Cardiff City
18:45
Norwich City
Watford
18:45
Preston North End
Derby County
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
April 21
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
18:45
Luton Town
Reading
18:45
Millwall
AFC Bournemouth
18:45
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol City
19:00
Stoke City
Coventry City
April 24
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
14:00
Barnsley
Rotherham United
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Bristol City
Luton Town
14:00
Cardiff City
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Coventry City
Preston North End
14:00
Derby County
Birmingham City
14:00
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
14:00
Reading
Swansea City
14:00
Watford
Millwall
May 1
14:00
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
14:00
Brentford
Watford
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
14:00
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
14:00
Millwall
Bristol City
14:00
Norwich City
Reading
14:00
Preston North End
Barnsley
14:00
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Swansea City
Derby County
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
May 8
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
14:00
Barnsley
Norwich City
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
14:00
Bristol City
Brentford
14:00
Cardiff City
Rotherham United
14:00
Coventry City
Millwall
14:00
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Middlesbrough
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
14:00
Reading
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Watford
Swansea City