Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Sky Bet League 1 - Fixtures
September 26
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Gillingham
Blackpool
14:00
Ipswich Town
Rochdale
14:00
Northampton Town
Hull City
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Sunderland
Peterborough United
14:00
Swindon Town
Burton Albion
September 27
14:00
Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic
October 3
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Blackpool
Lincoln City
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
14:00
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Sunderland
14:00
Hull City
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Ipswich Town
14:00
Oxford United
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Peterborough United
Swindon Town
14:00
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
October 9
18:45
Fleetwood Town
Hull City
October 10
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Rochdale
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Gillingham
Oxford United
14:00
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
14:00
Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Sunderland
Blackpool
14:00
Swindon Town
AFC Wimbledon
October 17
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City
14:00
Ipswich Town
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham
14:00
Peterborough United
Oxford United
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town
14:00
Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Rochdale
Hull City
14:00
Swindon Town
Sunderland
October 20
18:45
Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town
18:45
Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
18:45
Burton Albion
Rochdale
18:45
Gillingham
Portsmouth
18:45
Hull City
AFC Wimbledon
18:45
Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle
18:45
Northampton Town
Swindon Town
18:45
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
18:45
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
18:45
Sunderland
Crewe Alexandra
18:45
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
19:00
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town