Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Southern Premier Division: Central - Fixtures
October 24
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
October 26
19:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Royston Town
19:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Alvechurch
October 27
19:30
Hednesford
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
19:30
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Tamworth
19:45
Barwell FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
19:45
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Banbury United
19:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Leiston
19:45
Stratford Town
? - ?
Redditch United
November 3
19:30
Alvechurch
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
19:30
Leiston
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
19:30
Royston Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
19:45
Banbury United
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
19:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Barwell FC
19:45
Coalville Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
19:45
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
19:45
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Needham Market
19:45
Redditch United
? - ?
Hednesford
19:45
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Stourbridge
19:45
Tamworth
? - ?
Stratford Town
November 7
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Royston Town
November 9
19:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Needham Market
November 10
19:30
Leiston
? - ?
Barwell FC
19:45
Banbury United
? - ?
Stourbridge
19:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
November 14
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
November 17
19:30
Alvechurch
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
19:30
Leiston
? - ?
Royston Town
19:30
Needham Market
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
19:30
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Hednesford
19:45
Barwell FC
? - ?
Stratford Town
19:45
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
19:45
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
19:45
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Coalville Town
19:45
Redditch United
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
19:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Banbury United
19:45
Tamworth
? - ?
Stourbridge