Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Estonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Estonia - Esiliiga - Fixtures
May 4
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
May 6
15:30 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Nomme United
16:30 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
16:30 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
May 9
10:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
10:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
FC Elva
May 10
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
May 13
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
May 14
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
May 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
May 16
10:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
May 17
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
May 20
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
May 21
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Nomme United
16:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
16:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Tammeka U21
May 22
10:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
May 26
16:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
May 27
16:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
16:30 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
FC Elva
16:30 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:30 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
May 30
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Tammeka U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
10:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Nomme United
May 31
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
June 13
10:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tammeka U21
June 19
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
10:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
10:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
10:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
June 26
10:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Tammeka U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FC Elva
10:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
July 1
15:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
15:30 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Nomme United
16:30 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
16:30 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
July 2
17:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
July 8
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
July 9
16:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tammeka U21
July 10
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
July 13
15:30 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
July 14
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
FC Elva
16:30 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
16:30 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Tammeka U21
July 17
16:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Nomme United
July 19
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
16:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
16:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
FC Elva
July 22
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
July 23
16:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Nomme United
16:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
July 24
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
July 28
15:30 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
16:30 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
FC Elva
16:30 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Nomme United
16:30 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
July 31
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
16:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
16:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
August 2
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Nomme United
August 5
16:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
August 7
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
13:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
13:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
13:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Nomme United
August 12
16:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
August 13
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
16:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
August 19
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
August 20
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
10:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
FC Elva
August 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Tammeka U21
August 26
15:30 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
15:30 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
15:30 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:30 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
16:30 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Nomme United
August 29
10:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
15:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
FC Elva
August 30
15:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
August 31
16:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
September 9
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
September 11
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
FC Elva
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
FC Elva
September 12
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
10:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
September 15
15:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
September 16
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Tammeka U21
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Nomme United
14:30 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
14:30 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
FC Elva
September 19
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
16:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
September 20
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
14:30 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tammeka U21
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tammeka U21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:30 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
September 23
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Nomme United
16:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Nomme United
September 25
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
10:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
September 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Elva
Canc.
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
September 30
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Tammeka U21
October 1
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
FC Elva
October 2
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
Canc.
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
13:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
FC Elva
13:00 Limited coverage
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
16:00 Limited coverage
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Nomme United
October 3
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
October 14
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Elva
16:00 Limited coverage
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
October 16
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
October 17
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
October 21
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
October 23
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
October 28
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FC Elva
October 30
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
Tammeka U21
October 31
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
Tartu JK Welco
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
November 7
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
FC Elva