Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Estonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Estonia - Esiliiga - Fixtures
September 20
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Canc.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
Canc.
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
September 21
14:15 Limited coverage
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
16:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
September 24
16:00 Limited coverage
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
September 26
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
10:00 Limited coverage
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Canc.
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Nomme United
16:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
September 27
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
September 30
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
October 1
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
FC Elva
Canc.
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
October 3
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
Tammeka U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
FC Elva
October 4
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
10:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Tammeka U21
October 6
16:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
16:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Elva
October 15
16:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
October 16
16:00 Limited coverage
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
October 17
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
FC Elva
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Nomme United
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
10:00 Limited coverage
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
October 22
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Elva
16:00 Limited coverage
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
October 24
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Tammeka U21
Canc.
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Elva
? - ?
Tammeka U21
11:00 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
11:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
October 29
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
October 31
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
November 1
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
November 8
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Canc.
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
FC Elva
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21