Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Estonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Estonia - Esiliiga - Results
September 24
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
September 21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
FT
Tammeka U21
Parnu JK Vaprus
September 20
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
FC Elva
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Canc.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
Canc.
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
September 17
FT
Nomme United
Tammeka U21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
FC Elva
September 16
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Canc.
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme United
September 13
Canc.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Nomme United *
September 12
Canc.
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
Canc.
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
FC Elva
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Elva
FT
Tammeka U21
1 - 1
FCI Levadia U21
September 11
Canc.
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
September 10
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Canc.
Nomme United
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
August 29
FT
FC Elva
Nomme United
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tammeka U21
August 28
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Maardu Linnameeskond
August 27
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Vaendra JK Vaprus
August 24
FT
FC Elva
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Tammeka U21
Flora Tallinn U21
August 23
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Maardu Linnameeskond *
FT
Nomme United
Parnu JK Vaprus
August 20
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Elva
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Tammeka U21
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Nomme United
August 15
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
FC Elva
FT
Nomme United
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus
August 14
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
August 13
FT
Tammeka U21
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
August 8
FT
FC Elva
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Maardu Linnameeskond
August 7
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Tammeka U21
August 6
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Nomme United
August 1
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Nomme United
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
Tammeka U21
FC Elva
July 30
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Parnu JK Vaprus
July 29
FT
FC Elva
Tammeka U21
July 25
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1 - 2
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Tammeka U21
July 24
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 0
FCI Levadia U21
July 23
FT
FC Elva
Nomme United
July 19
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1 - 1
Nomme United
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Elva
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Tammeka U21
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn U21
July 16
FT
FC Elva
2 - 1
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
2 - 0
Tammeka U21
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
FCI Levadia U21
3 - 1
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
Nomme United
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
July 11
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Parnu JK Vaprus
July 10
FT
FC Elva
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Nomme United
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Tammeka U21
1 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
July 9
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
July 7
FT
Tammeka U21
Nomme United
July 6
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn U21
July 5
FT
FCI Levadia U21
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Elva
July 2
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Nomme United
Parnu JK Vaprus
June 28
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
0 - 0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Nomme United
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FC Elva
June 27
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Tammeka U21
June 23
FT
FC Elva
Flora Tallinn U21
June 21
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
Nomme United
0 - 0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Tammeka U21
Vaendra JK Vaprus
June 18
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Nomme United
FT
Tammeka U21
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
June 17
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
0 - 1
FC Elva
June 14
FT
FCI Levadia U21
1 - 1
FC Elva
FT
Nomme United
Tammeka U21
June 13
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Vaendra JK Vaprus
June 11
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn U21
June 8
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Tammeka U21
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn U21
June 7
FT
FC Elva
0 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Nomme United
June 4
FT
FC Elva
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Nomme United
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
0 - 1
Tammeka U21
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
0 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
May 31
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tammeka U21
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
May 30
FT
Nomme United
0 - 0
FC Elva
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Vaendra JK Vaprus
May 24
FT
Nomme United
5 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
March 12
FT
Flora Tallinn U21 *
FCI Levadia U21
March 8
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
March 7
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Flora Tallinn U21
March 5
FT
FC Elva
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
Tammeka U21
FCI Levadia U21