Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Estonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Estonia - Meistriliiga - Fixtures
April 10
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Kuressaare
April 11
10:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Tammeka
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
April 16
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
April 17
13:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Narva Trans
April 18
12:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
April 20
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
April 21
14:30
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
16:30
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
17:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Narva Trans
April 24
13:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
April 25
10:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Tammeka
April 30
16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Narva Trans
16:30
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
May 1
13:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
May 2
12:00
Tammeka
? - ?
FCI Levadia
May 4
16:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
May 5
14:30
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Tammeka
16:30
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
May 8
10:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
TJK Legion
10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
13:00
Tammeka
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
16:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
May 9
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
FCI Levadia
May 15
10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
FCI Levadia
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
13:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Narva Trans
16:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Tammeka
May 16
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
May 18
16:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Narva Trans
May 19
15:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Tammeka
17:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
May 22
10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
10:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Narva Trans
May 23
10:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
May 25
16:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
TJK Legion
May 26
15:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
16:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
FCI Levadia
17:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
May 29
10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
10:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
13:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
May 30
12:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
FCI Levadia
June 13
10:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
June 16
13:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
June 21
14:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
June 25
15:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tammeka
16:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Narva Trans
17:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
June 30
15:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Tammeka
17:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
July 1
17:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
July 9
16:30
FCI Levadia
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
16:30
TJK Legion
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
July 11
12:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
July 16
16:30
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
July 17
13:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
FCI Levadia
July 18
12:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
July 23
16:30
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
July 24
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
July 25
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Narva Trans
July 26
16:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Tammeka
July 30
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Tammeka
16:30
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
TJK Legion
July 31
16:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
August 1
12:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
16:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
August 6
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
August 7
16:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
August 8
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
August 10
16:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Narva Trans
August 11
16:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
August 13
16:30
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
August 14
13:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Narva Trans
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
August 15
12:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
August 20
13:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
15:30
TJK Legion
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Tammeka
August 21
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
15:30
Narva Trans
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
August 24
16:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Tammeka
August 25
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Narva Trans
15:30
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
August 28
13:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Narva Trans
August 29
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
FCI Levadia
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
September 10
16:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
September 11
10:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Tammeka
13:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
14:50
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
September 12
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
FCI Levadia
September 14
16:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
September 15
14:30
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
15:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
TJK Legion
17:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
September 18
10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
FCI Levadia
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Narva Trans
13:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
September 19
10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Tammeka
12:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
September 22
16:30
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
September 25
10:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
13:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
September 26
10:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Narva Trans
10:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tammeka
October 1
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
October 2
10:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
FCI Levadia
13:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
TJK Legion
October 3
10:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
October 15
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
October 16
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
13:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Narva Trans
October 17
10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
12:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
October 23
10:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
10:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Tammeka
13:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
October 24
10:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
TJK Legion
12:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
FCI Levadia
October 30
10:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
FCI Levadia
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
TJK Legion
13:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
October 31
11:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
13:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
November 6
11:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Tammeka
11:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
11:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Narva Trans
11:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
11:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju