Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Estonia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Estonia - Meistriliiga - Fixtures
September 19
Canc.
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
FCI Levadia
Canc.
Narva Trans
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
10:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
10:00
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tammeka
13:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
TJK Legion
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
TJK Legion
September 20
Canc.
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
12:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tammeka
September 23
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
September 25
Canc.
Tammeka
? - ?
Narva Trans
September 26
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
Canc.
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
FCI Levadia
13:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
September 27
10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Narva Trans
10:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Tammeka
Canc.
TJK Legion
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
Canc.
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
September 30
16:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
October 3
10:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
Canc.
TJK Legion
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
10:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Narva Trans
Canc.
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
13:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Canc.
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Narva Trans
October 4
10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
TJK Legion
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
FCI Levadia
Canc.
Tammeka
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
October 17
Canc.
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
TJK Legion
10:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
Canc.
Narva Trans
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Canc.
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
13:00
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
October 18
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Tammeka
10:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
10:00
Tammeka
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
12:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
Canc.
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
October 24
Canc.
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
10:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Tammeka
12:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
FCI Levadia
Canc.
Narva Trans
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
October 25
11:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
Canc.
TJK Legion
? - ?
FCI Levadia
Canc.
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Tammeka
13:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
October 28
17:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
October 31
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
11:00
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Narva Trans
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
Canc.
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Narva Trans
14:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Tammeka
Canc.
Tammeka
? - ?
TJK Legion
November 1
Canc.
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
11:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
TJK Legion
13:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
Canc.
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
November 7
11:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
Canc.
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
Canc.
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
Canc.
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Narva Trans
11:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
FCI Levadia
Canc.
TJK Legion
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Canc.
Tammeka
? - ?
FCI Levadia
November 8
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Narva Trans
11:00
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
13:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Flora Tallinn