Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Europa League 2020/2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Europa League 2020/2021 - Qualification - Results
September 18
FT
Riga FC
Tre Fiori
September 17
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Ventspils
Rosenborg
FT
Renova
Hajduk Split
AET
Ararat Armenia
CS Fola Esch
FT
FC Astana
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Teuta Durres
Granada
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Rangers
AP
KuPS *
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Botosani
KF Shkendija
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
FK Neftchi
Galatasaray
FT
IFK Gothenburg
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Riteriai
Slovan Liberec
FT
Flora Tallinn
KR Reykjavik
AET
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Connah's Quay
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Djurgaarden
Europa FC
AET
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Partizan Beograd
FT
Hibernians
Fehervar FC
FT
Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Kairat Almaty
FT
OFI Crete
Apollon Limassol
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
BATE Borisov
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Dundalk
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Rio Ave
FT
FK Sileks
Drita
FT
Kukesi
Wolfsburg
FT
Piast Gliwice
Hartberg
FT
Shamrock Rovers
AC Milan
FT
Standard Liege
Bala Town
FT
Mura
AGF
AP
Coleraine
Motherwell *
FT
Viking
Aberdeen
AET
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Jablonec
FT
Linfield
Floriana
FT
Osijek
Basel
FT
Servette
Reims
AP
TSC Backa Topola
FC FCSB *
FT
Budapest Honved
Malmoe FF
September 16
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Willem II
FT
Hammarby
Lech Poznan
AP
B36 Torshavn *
TNS
September 10
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Mura
September 9
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Zeljeznicar
August 27
FT
Kairat Almaty
FC Noah
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Botosani
FT
Ventspils
Dinamo-Auto
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Sutjeska
FT
Teuta Durres
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Piast Gliwice
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC *
Union Titus Petange
FT
Alashkert FC
Renova
FT
Apollon Limassol
Saburtalo
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
FK Neftchi
Shkupi
FT
Sumqayit
KF Shkendija
AP
Fehervar FC *
Bohemian FC
AET
Olimpija Ljubljana
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
AGF
Honka
FT
FC Vaduz
Hibernians
AET
Gjilani
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Hammarby
Puskas FC Academy
AP
Keshla
Laci *
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Malmoe FF
Cracovia
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Sirens FC
FT
Rosenborg
Breidablik
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
AP
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Sfintul Gheorghe *
AET
TNS *
Zilina
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Dinamo Batumi
AET
B36 Torshavn
FCI Levadia
FT
CS Petrocub
TSC Backa Topola
FT
FK Iskra
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Kukesi
Slavia Sofia
FT
Valletta
Bala Town
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Differdange 03
FT
Servette
Ruzomberok
FT
FC FCSB
Shirak
FT
Aberdeen
NSI Runavik
AP
Maribor
Coleraine *
FT
Motherwell
Glentoran
AET
Budapest Honved
FC Inter
FT
Lech Poznan
Valmieras FK
FT
Partizan Beograd
RFS
AP
Shamrock Rovers *
Ilves
August 26
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Zeta
August 25
AET
Riteriai
Derry City