Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Europa League Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Europa League - Qualification - Results
August 29, 2019
FT
Qarabag FK
Linfield
FT
Riga FC
FC Koebenhavn
FT
AIK
Celtic
FT
Apollon Limassol
PSV Eindhoven
FT
BATE Borisov
FC Astana
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmoe FF
FT
Molde
Partizan Beograd
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zorya
Espanyol
FT
Spartak Moscow
SC Braga
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Feyenoord
AET
Royal Antwerp
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Trabzonspor
AEK Athens
AP
F91 Dudelange *
Ararat Armenia
FT
Ferencvaros
Suduva
FT
Rijeka
Gent
FT
Maribor
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Strasbourg
FT
Rangers
Legia Warszawa
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC FCSB
August 22, 2019
FT
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
FT
Ararat Armenia
F91 Dudelange
FT
Malmoe FF
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Suduva
Ferencvaros
FT
Feyenoord
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Maribor
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Riga FC
FT
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
FT
Legia Warszawa
Rangers
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp
FT
FC FCSB
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Gent
Rijeka
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
FT
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Celtic
AIK
FT
Linfield
Qarabag FK
FT
SC Braga
Spartak Moscow
FT
Espanyol
Zorya
FT
Partizan Beograd
Molde
FT
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
August 15, 2019
FT
HJK
Riga FC
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord
FT
Spartak Moscow
Thun
FT
AIK
FC Sheriff
FT
Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FK Neftchi
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC FCSB
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torino
FT
Suduva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan Beograd
FT
Zorya
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Malmoe FF
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
TNS
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Trabzonspor
Sparta Prague
FT
AEK Athens
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Valletta
FC Astana
AET
Viktoria Plzen
Royal Antwerp
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Mariupol
AET
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Molde
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Vaduz
FT
Gent
AEK Larnaca
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FK Haugesund
FT
Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Aberdeen
Rijeka
FT
Rangers
FC Midtjylland
FT
SC Braga
Broendby IF
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik
FT
Espanyol
Luzern
August 14, 2019
FT
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
FT
Saburtalo
Ararat Armenia
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Ventspils
August 13, 2019
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
F91 Dudelange
FT
Linfield
Sutjeska
FT
Dundalk
Slovan Bratislava
August 8, 2019
FT
FC Astana
Valletta
FT
AEK Larnaca
Gent
FT
Pyunik
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Sparta Prague
Trabzonspor
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
AEK Athens
FT
Broendby IF
SC Braga
FT
Ventspils
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
FC Sheriff
AIK
FT
FK Haugesund
PSV Eindhoven
FT
FK Neftchi
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Malmoe FF
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Molde
Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT
Thun
Spartak Moscow
FT
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strasbourg
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
TNS
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Suduva
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Zorya
FT
Royal Antwerp
Viktoria Plzen
FT
FK Sarajevo
BATE Borisov
FT
F91 Dudelange
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
FC Midtjylland
Rangers
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Rijeka
Aberdeen
FT
Austria Wien
Apollon Limassol
FT
FC FCSB
Mlada Boleslav
FT
FC Vaduz
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Legia Warszawa
Atromitos
FT
Luzern
Espanyol
FT
Partizan Beograd
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Torino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
August 7, 2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk
August 6, 2019
FT
Ararat Armenia
Saburtalo
FT
Riga FC
HJK
FT
Sutjeska
Linfield
August 1, 2019
FT
FC Astana
FC Santa Coloma
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Kairat Almaty
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Gent
Canc.
Debrecen/Kukesi
Roma
FT
KuPS
Legia Warszawa
FT
Zorya
Buducnost Podgorica
AP
CS Universitatea Craiova *
Budapest Honved
FT
Debrecen
Torino
FT
Haecken
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
FT
Riga FC
Piast Gliwice
FT
AEL Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki FC
AET
Apollon Limassol
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Atromitos
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FK Qabala
FT
FC Sheriff
Partizani
AET
FC Vaduz
Fehervar FC
FT
FK Liepaja
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
FK Neftchi
Arsenal Tula
FT
Jablonec
Pyunik
FT
Klaksvik
Luzern
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Strasbourg
FT
Malmoe FF
Domzale
AET
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Utrecht
AET
Broendby IF
Lechia Gdansk
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Rangers
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur
FT
Esbjerg fB
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Gzira United
Ventspils
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flora Tallinn
FT
FC FCSB
Alashkert FC
FT
Sturm Graz
FK Haugesund
FT
Aberdeen
Chikhura
FT
Linfield
HB Torshavn
AP
Osijek
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Crusaders
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Partizan Beograd
Connah's Quay
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Stjarnan
Espanyol
July 31, 2019
FT
Cukaricki
Molde
July 30, 2019
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ararat Armenia
FT
Suduva
Tre Penne Galazzano
FT
F91 Dudelange
KF Shkendija
FT
Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
July 25, 2019
FT
Pyunik
Jablonec
FT
Ventspils
Gzira United
FT
FK Qabala
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
AEK Larnaca
Levski Sofia
FT
Partizani
FC Sheriff
Canc.
Roma
Debrecen/Kukesi
FT
FC Utrecht
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Chikhura
Aberdeen
FT
Budapest Honved
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Alashkert FC
FC FCSB
FT
Arsenal Tula
FK Neftchi
FT
FK Haugesund
Sturm Graz
FT
Flora Tallinn
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Broendby IF
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Molde
Cukaricki
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Esbjerg fB
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Connah's Quay
Partizan Beograd
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Kairat Almaty
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Osijek
FT
Fehervar FC
FC Vaduz
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
FK Liepaja
FT
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC
FT
Luzern
Klaksvik
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Haecken
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
AEL Limassol
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Atromitos
FT
Gent
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Zorya
FT
Domzale
Malmoe FF
FT
Rangers
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
Strasbourg
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders
FT
Espanyol
Stjarnan
FT
Legia Warszawa
KuPS
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Limassol
FT
Torino
Debrecen
FT
Valur
Ludogorets Razgrad
July 24, 2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Feronikeli
July 23, 2019
FT
Ararat Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT
HB Torshavn
Linfield
FT
KF Shkendija
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Santa Coloma
FC Astana
FT
Tre Penne Galazzano
Suduva