Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Finland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Finland - Kakkonen: Group A - Fixtures
May 28
15:30
JaePS
? - ?
FC Kiffen
15:30
KaePa
? - ?
Peka
May 29
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
14:00
MYPA
? - ?
NJS
May 30
15:30
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
June 1
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
FC Reipas
June 4
15:30
FC Reipas
? - ?
MYPA
15:30
NJS
? - ?
KaePa
15:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
June 6
15:30
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
15:30
Peka
? - ?
JaePS
June 9
16:00
JaePS
? - ?
NJS
June 12
11:00
MYPA
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
13:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
FC Kiffen
June 13
15:30
Atlantis
? - ?
Peka
15:30
KaePa
? - ?
JaePS
15:30
NJS
? - ?
FC Reipas
15:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
June 16
15:30
MYPA
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
June 18
16:00
JaePS
? - ?
Atlantis
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
NJS
June 19
11:00
FC Kiffen
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
11:00
Peka
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
June 20
13:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
KaePa
13:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
MYPA
June 23
15:30
JaePS
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
NJS
? - ?
Atlantis
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
FC Kiffen
June 30
15:30
JaePS
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
15:30
KaePa
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
15:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
FC Reipas
July 1
15:30
Peka
? - ?
MYPA
16:00
Atlantis
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
July 3
16:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
FC Kiffen
July 4
15:30
MYPA
? - ?
JaePS
15:30
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
15:30
NJS
? - ?
Peka
15:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
Atlantis
15:30
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
KaePa
July 17
14:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
Peka
14:00
MYPA
? - ?
Atlantis
14:00
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
FC Kiffen
14:00
NJS
? - ?
JaePS
14:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
KaePa
14:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
July 24
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
NJS
14:00
JaePS
? - ?
FC Reipas
14:00
KaePa
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
14:00
Peka
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
14:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
MYPA
July 25
15:30
FC Kiffen
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
July 28
15:30
FC Reipas
? - ?
JaePS
15:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
KaePa
July 30
15:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
Peka
July 31
14:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
Atlantis
14:00
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
JaePS
15:00
MYPA
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
August 1
15:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
NJS
15:30
FC Kiffen
? - ?
KaePa
August 4
15:30
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
Peka
August 6
15:30
JaePS
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
August 7
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
14:00
KaePa
? - ?
MYPA
14:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
NJS
August 8
15:30
Peka
? - ?
FC Kiffen
August 9
15:30
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
FC Reipas
August 11
15:30
FC Reipas
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
15:30
MYPA
? - ?
KaePa
15:30
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
Atlantis
15:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
JaePS
16:00
FC Kiffen
? - ?
Peka
August 14
12:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
14:00
NJS
? - ?
MYPA
14:00
Peka
? - ?
KaePa
August 15
15:30
FC Kiffen
? - ?
JaePS
15:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
Atlantis
August 16
15:30
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
August 20
15:30
JaePS
? - ?
Peka
15:30
MYPA
? - ?
FC Reipas
August 21
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
FC Kiffen
14:00
KaePa
? - ?
NJS
14:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
14:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
August 25
15:30
NJS
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
August 27
15:30
JaePS
? - ?
KaePa
16:00
FC Kiffen
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
August 28
14:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
NJS
August 29
12:00
Peka
? - ?
Atlantis
14:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
15:30
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
MYPA
September 3
15:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
MYPA
16:00
FC Kiffen
? - ?
NJS
September 4
12:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
12:00
JaePS
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
September 7
16:00
FC Kiffen
? - ?
Atlantis
September 11
13:00
Atlantis
? - ?
JaePS
13:00
KaePa
? - ?
FC Reipas
13:00
NJS
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
13:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
FC Kiffen
14:00
MYPA
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
September 12
11:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
Peka
September 15
15:30
Atlantis
? - ?
FC Reipas
15:30
KaePa
? - ?
FC Kiffen
15:30
NJS
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
15:30
Peka
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
September 18
13:00
Atlantis
? - ?
KaePa
14:00
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
FC Reipas
September 19
12:00
Peka
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
15:30
FC Kiffen
? - ?
MYPA
15:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
NJS
September 25
12:00
Atlantis
? - ?
MYPA
12:00
FC Kiffen
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
12:00
KaePa
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
12:00
Peka
? - ?
FC Reipas
16:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
October 2
12:00
FC Reipas
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
14:00
KaePa
? - ?
Atlantis
14:00
MYPA
? - ?
FC Kiffen
14:00
NJS
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
14:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
Peka
14:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
JaePS
October 16
12:00
MYPA
? - ?
Peka
12:00
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
KaePa
12:00
NJS
? - ?
FC Kiffen
12:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
JaePS
12:00
SC KuFu-98
? - ?
Atlantis
October 23
12:00
Atlantis
? - ?
PK Keski-Uusimaa
12:00
FC Kiffen
? - ?
FC Reipas
12:00
JaePS
? - ?
MYPA
12:00
KaePa
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
12:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
12:00
Peka
? - ?
NJS