Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

France Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - Coupe de France - Results
May 19
FT
Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain
May 13
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Monaco
May 12
AP
Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain *
April 21
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Angers
FT
Lyon
Monaco
April 20
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Toulouse
FT
Canet Roussillon
Montpellier
April 8
AP
Red Star
Lyon *
April 7
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Le Puy
FT
Sedan
Angers
FT
Canet Roussillon
Boulogne
FT
Olympique Saumur
Toulouse
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Montpellier
April 6
AP
Monaco *
Metz
March 17
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Lille
March 8
FT
Nice
Monaco
March 7
FT
Angers
Club Franciscain
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Lille
FT
Romorantin
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT
Canet Roussillon
Marseille
March 6
FT
Olympique Ales
Montpellier
FT
Red Star
Lens
AP
Rumilly Albanai *
Annecy FC
FT
Saint Louis Neuweg
Sedan
FT
Le Puy
Lorient
AP
Olympique Saumur *
US Montagnarde
FT
Valenciennes
Metz
FT
Lyon
Sochaux
FT
Brest
Paris Saint-Germain
March 5
FT
Aubagne
Toulouse
FT
Beauvais
Boulogne
February 25
FT
Romorantin
FC Mtsapere
February 21
AP
Aubagne *
Lege Cap Ferret
FT
Guichen
Olympique Saumur
FT
OM Aire sur La Lys
Beauvais
AP
Rumilly Albanai *
Prix-les-Mezieres
AP
Canet Roussillon *
Stade Poitevin
AP
Le Puy *
Chamalieres
FT
Les Herbiers
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT
Olympique Ales
Fabregues
FT
Schiltigheim
Sedan
FT
St Brice
GFC Ajaccio
AP
UF Maconnais
Saint Louis Neuweg *
February 20
FT
Loon Plage
Boulogne
AP
US Montagnarde *
Stade Briochin
AP
FC Fleury 91
Annecy FC *
FT
Red Star
Quevilly
February 17
FT
Sable FC
Olympique Saumur
February 16
FT
Boulogne
Lambres
FT
St. Malo
Stade Briochin
FT
Creteil
Red Star
FT
Les Herbiers
Laval
February 14
FT
St. Omer
GFC Ajaccio
FT
AS Steenvoorde
Beauvais
AP
Amneville
Prix-les-Mezieres *
AP
Elan de Gorges
Sable FC *
FT
FC Saint-Meziery
Sedan
FT
Fabregues
Castelnau Le Cres
AP
Feurs
Le Puy *
FT
Gonfreville
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT
La Saint Colomban Locmine
Guichen
AP
Loon Plage *
Arras
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
FC Fleury 91
FT
Merignac Arlac
Stade Poitevin
AP
OM Aire sur La Lys *
Amiens AC
FT
Racing Besancon
UF Maconnais
FT
Rumilly Albanai
St. Priest
FT
St Brice
Drancy
FT
US Montagnarde
Dinan-Lehon
AP
Athletico Marseille
Aubagne *
AP
Chamalieres *
Andrezieux
FT
FC Soleil Bischheim
Schiltigheim
AP
FCSR Haguenau
Saint Louis Neuweg *
FT
Lege Cap Ferret
Aviron Bayonnais FC
FT
St Clement Montferrier
Canet Roussillon
FT
St Liguaire Niort
Olympique Ales
February 13
AP
Orleans
Romorantin *
FT
Venissieux FC
Annecy FC
FT
Philbert De Grandlieu
Laval
FT
Red Star
Bobigny
FT
Quevilly
Rouen
February 11
FT
Sochaux
Saint-Etienne
FT
Angers
Rennes
February 10
FT
Auxerre
Marseille
FT
Bordeaux
Toulouse
FT
Grenoble
Monaco
FT
Nantes
Lens
FT
Strasbourg
Montpellier
FT
Amiens
Metz
FT
Brest
Rodez
FT
Nimes
Nice
FT
Dijon
Lille
FT
Caen
Paris Saint-Germain
February 9
FT
Lorient
Paris FC
FT
Reims
Valenciennes
FT
Lyon
AC Ajaccio
February 7
AP
Jura Sud
Racing Besancon *
FT
Merignac Arlac
AS Aixoise
FT
Nord Vignoble
Feurs
AP
OM Aire sur La Lys *
Chantilly US
FT
Thonon Evian
Venissieux FC
FT
AG Caen
0 - 1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT
AS Ribeauville
FC Soleil Bischheim
FT
Arras
Saint-Quentin
FT
CA Pontarlier
FC Fleury 91
FT
Drancy
2 - 0
US Senart Moissy
FT
ES Cheminots Longueau
Beauvais
AP
FC Saint-Meziery
Reims Sainte-Anne *
AP
FC de Limonest
Rumilly Albanai *
FT
Gonfreville
ESFC Falaise
AP
Hombourg Haut
Saint Louis Neuweg *
FT
La Saint Colomban Locmine
Saint-Renan
FT
Lambres
Laon
FT
Le Puy
Aurillac Arpajon
AP
Libourne
Lege Cap Ferret *
FT
Liffre
US Montagnarde
FT
Loon Plage
Itancourt Neuville
AP
Olympique Saumur *
Vendee Fontenay Foot
FT
Plouzane
Guichen
FT
Prix-les-Mezieres
Thaon
FT
Rhone Vallee FC
St. Priest
FT
Romorantin
Tours
FT
Rouen
AF Vire
FT
SC Bailleulois
AS Steenvoorde
AP
Saint Pierre Milizac
Dinan-Lehon *
FT
St Clement Montferrier
Marssac RS
FT
St. Malo
Plabennec
12:30
Thionville ASPSF
? - ?
Amneville
FT
UF Maconnais
Cosne UCS Football
FT
US Change
Les Herbiers
AP
US Colomiers
Canet Roussillon *
FT
US Lesquin
Amiens AC
AP
USSM Loos en Gohelle
St. Omer *
FT
Vitry CA
St Brice
FT
AS Panazol
0 - 3
Olympique Ales
FT
ASM Belfort
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Castelnau Le Cres
Montauban
AP
Chamalieres *
Moulins Yzeure
AP
ES St Zacharie
Athletico Marseille *
AP
FC Obermodern
Schiltigheim *
FT
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
FCSR Haguenau
FT
Fabregues
Onet le Chateau
AP
GFC Ajaccio *
Furiani Agliani
FT
La Roche VF
Sable FC
FT
Maximoise
Aubagne
FT
St Laurent Billere
Aviron Bayonnais FC
AP
St Liguaire Niort *
Trelissac
FT
Genets Anglet
Stade Poitevin
February 6
AP
Orleans *
Bourges 18
FT
Stade Briochin
Vannes
FT
Andrezieux
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Creteil
St Maur Lusitanos
FT
ES Vigneux
Laval
FT
Sedan
Epinal
FT
US Ivry
Red Star
FT
Seyssinet Pariset
0 - 4
Annecy FC
FT
Marcquois
Boulogne
February 5
FT
Quevilly
Avranches
January 31
FT
Lege Cap Ferret
Bressuire
FT
Morteau Montlebon
Cosne UCS Football
FT
Canet Roussillon
1 - 0
Stade Beaucairois 30
FT
Castanet US
Fabregues
FT
ES Paulhan Pezenas
Marssac RS
FT
FU Narbonne
Olympique Ales
AAW
Flers FC
Rouen
FT
Gisors Vexin Normand 27
Gonfreville
FT
Lavaur FC
St Clement Montferrier
FT
Luzenac AP
US Colomiers
FT
Rangueil FC
1 - 3
Castelnau Le Cres
FT
Tarbes
Onet le Chateau
FT
US Ouest Cotentin
0 - 1
ESFC Falaise
AP
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Montauban *
FT
ES Buxerolles
Trelissac
AP
St Laurent Billere *
FC Estuaire Haute Gironde
AP
UF Maconnais *
Is-Selongey Football
AP
US Bequots-Lucquois
US Change *
FT
AL Coataudon
Liffre
AAW
AS Aixoise
3 - 0
Boulazac
FT
AS Etaples
0 - 1
Marcquois
AP
AS Panazol *
CA Neuville
FT
AS Steenvoorde
Lille Oms Fives
FT
ASA Vauzelles
ASM Belfort
FT
ASL Koetzingue
Hombourg Haut
FT
Belfort Sud
Jura Sud
FT
Chantilly US
AFC Compiegne
FT
ES Cheminots Longueau
Cambrai
AP
FC Saint-Meziery *
US Vandoeuvre
FT
Feurs
AS Moulins Football
FT
Itancourt Neuville
ES Valois Multien
AP
Jura Dolois
Louhans Cuiseaux *
FT
Leers OS
1 - 2
Loon Plage
FT
Limens JSA
Stade Poitevin
FT
Marly USM
Lambres
AP
Maubeuge
Beauvais *
FT
Noeux-les-Mines
Amiens AC
FT
Olympique Saumur
Bonchamp
AP
Plougastel FC
Vannes *
FT
RC Labourse
USSM Loos en Gohelle
FT
Racing Besancon
1 - 0
AS St Apollinaire
FT
Romorantin
3 - 1
USM Montargis
FT
SC Bailleulois
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
FT
SMOC St Jean de Braye
Tours
FT
St Liguaire Niort
CA St Helene
FT
St Max Essay
Prix-les-Mezieres
FT
Thonon Evian
Monts d'Or Azergues
AAW
Tourcoing US
0 - 3
Boulogne
AAW
US Berlaimont
0 - 3
St. Omer
FT
US Camon
Arras
FT
US Crevecoeur
0 - 3
Laon
FT
US Jeumont
OM Aire sur La Lys
FT
Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil
AG Caen
FT
Valdahon Vercel
0 - 2
CA Pontarlier
AP
Vendee Fontenay Foot *
Saint Nazaire
FT
Vierzon FC
Orleans
FT
AS Domerat
Moulins Yzeure
AAW
AS Dompierroise
0 - 3
Andrezieux
FT
Amplepuis
Venissieux FC
AAW
Bourg Blanc
Stade Briochin
FT
CS Begarrois
0 - 3
Plouzane
AP
Dinard FC
La Saint Colomban Locmine *
FT
ES Seynod
St. Priest
FT
FC Metropole Troyenne
0 - 1
Thaon
FT
Guichen
AS Uzel Merleac
AAW
Le Puy
Velay
AAW
Manival
0 - 3
Rumilly Albanai
AP
Nord Vignoble *
AS Craponne
AP
Roannais Foot 42
Aurillac Arpajon *
AP
Saint Pierre Milizac *
Lamballe
AP
Seyssinet Pariset *
Sud Ardeche
AP
US Biachoise
US Lesquin *
AP
AS Ribeauville *
AGIIR Florival
FT
Balagne FC
Furiani Agliani
FT
COS Villers les Nancy
Epinal
FT
Carnoux FC
Athletico Marseille
AAW
Conflans *
0 - 0
Vitry CA
FT
Dinan-Lehon
1 - 0
OC Cesson
FT
ES Villerupt
Sedan
AP
Elan de Gorges *
Challans
FT
Epernay
Reims Sainte-Anne
AP
FC Obermodern *
Sarre-Union
FT
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
3 - 0
US Reipertswiller
AAW
FCSR Haguenau
3 - 0
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
FT
Gallia CL
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Gardia Club
ES St Zacharie
FT
Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc
0 - 4
St. Malo
AP
Les Herbiers *
Le Poire Sur Vie
FT
Linas Montlhery
St Maur Lusitanos
FT
Maximoise
Martigues
FT
Mitry Mory
FC Fleury 91
FT
Mozac US
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Olympique Salaise Rhodia
FC de Limonest
FT
Parisis FC
Drancy
FT
Pavilly
Quevilly
AP
Plerin FC
Plabennec *
FT
Plobannalec AS
Saint-Renan
FT
SC Berre
0 - 3
Aubagne
FT
ST Lo Manche
AF Vire
FT
Saint Louis Neuweg
AS Heimsbrunn
FT
St Brice
Montrouge F.C. 92
AP
Thionville ASPSF *
Rosselange Vitry
FT
US Avoine Beaumont
Chamalieres
FT
US Montagnarde
1 - 0
Elvinoise Foot
FT
US Valmont
FC Soleil Bischheim
FT
US Villejuif
US Senart Moissy
FT
VGA Saint-Maur
Bobigny
FT
Vigilante Saint Fulgent
Philbert De Grandlieu
AP
FC des Graves
Merignac Arlac *
January 30
FT
Libourne
SCA Saint-Jean d'Angely
AP
Marck
Saint-Quentin *
FT
Roanne AS Parc
Rhone Vallee FC
FT
Genets Anglet
Feytiat
FT
ASC Biesheim
Schiltigheim
FT
Blainville Damelevieres
Amneville
FT
Bourges 18
Bourges Foot
FT
Bourgoin Jallieu
Annecy FC
FT
Evreux
0 - 2
Avranches
FT
Sainte Genevieve
Creteil
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Le Mans
FT
ES La Rochelle
Aviron Bayonnais FC
AP
US Sinnamary
Club Franciscain *
January 20
AP
Clermont Foot
Grenoble *
FT
Toulouse
Niort
FT
Nancy
Sochaux
FT
Guingamp
Caen
January 19
FT
Le Havre
Paris FC
FT
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
AP
Dunkerque
Amiens *
AP
Pau
Rodez *
FT
Valenciennes
Chambly
FT
Troyes
Auxerre
January 14
FT
Club Franciscain
Samaritaine
December 20, 2020
AP
St Pierroise JS
FC Mtsapere
FT
US Sinnamary
2 - 0
Phare du Canal
November 29, 2020
FT
AS Grand Santi
US Sinnamary
November 21, 2020
FT
Pamandzi SC
0 - 2
FC Mtsapere
FT
AS Grand Santi
4 - 0
ASC Le Geldar
FT
Phare du Canal
1 - 0
USR
AP
St Pierroise JS *
US St Marienne
FT
US Sinnamary
3 - 1
Oyapock FC
November 14, 2020
FT
St Pierroise JS
3 - 0
AF Saint-Louis
FT
US St Marienne
2 - 1
AS Sainte-Suzanne
October 29, 2020
FT
CS Le Moule
0 - 1
Phare du Canal
October 28, 2020
FT
Stade Lamentinois
USR
October 24, 2020
FT
Samaritaine
2 - 1
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
FT
US Riveraine
2 - 3
Club Franciscain