Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

France Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - Cup - Results
March 5
FT
Saint-Etienne
Rennes
March 4
FT
Lyon
Paris Saint-Germain
February 13
FT
Epinal
Saint-Etienne
February 12
FT
Dijon
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Lyon
Marseille
February 11
FT
ASM Belfort
Rennes
January 30
FT
Nice
Lyon
January 29
FT
Epinal
Lille
FT
Pau
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Marseille
Strasbourg
January 28
AET
ASM Belfort *
Montpellier
AET
Angers
Rennes
AET
FC de Limonest
Dijon
FT
Monaco
Saint-Etienne
January 20
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Monaco
January 19
FT
Athletico Marseille
Rennes
FT
Dijon
Nimes
FT
Montpellier
Caen
FT
Rouen
Angers
FT
Lorient
Paris Saint-Germain
January 18
AET
Epinal
St Pierroise JS
FT
Nice
Red Star
FT
Prix-les-Mezieres
FC de Limonest
FT
ASM Belfort
Nancy
FT
Gonfreville
Lille
FT
Angouleme
Strasbourg
FT
Paris FC
Saint-Etienne
FT
Nantes
Lyon
January 17
FT
US Granvillaise
Marseille
January 16
AET
Pau
Bordeaux
January 6
FT
Rouen
Metz
January 5
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Saint-Etienne
AET
Lorient
Brest
FT
Raon L Etape
Lille
FT
Reims Sainte-Anne
Montpellier
AET
Trelissac
Marseille *
FT
Dieppe
Angers
FT
Entente SSG
Epinal
AET
FC de Limonest *
Le Puy
FT
Grande Synthe
Nancy
FT
Hombourg Haut
Prix-les-Mezieres
FT
Nice
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
Valenciennes
Dijon
FT
Linas Montlhery
Paris Saint-Germain
January 4
FT
Aviron Bayonnais FC
Nantes
FT
Guichen
Caen
FT
Niort
St Pierroise JS
FT
Fabregues
Paris FC
FT
Versailles
US Granvillaise
FT
Le Portel
Strasbourg
FT
Monaco
Reims
AET
Tours
Nimes *
AET
Stade Briochin
Gonfreville *
FT
ASM Belfort
Montceau
FT
Angouleme
Challans
FT
Athletico Marseille
Rodez
FT
Red Star
Chambly
AET
Rennes *
Amiens
AET
Sable FC
Pau *
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Toulouse
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Lyon
January 3
FT
Bordeaux
Le Mans
December 8, 2019
AET
St Pierroise JS *
Thaon
FT
Linas Montlhery
Evreux
FT
Nanterre Ents
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Reims Sainte-Anne
1 - 0
Dunkerque
FT
USM Senlis
0 - 1
Le Portel
FT
Dieppe
Lens
AET
Olympique de Valence
0 - 1
Paris FC
FT
AF Vire
Versailles
FT
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Nancy
AET
Les Herbiers
Le Mans
FT
Tourcoing US
Valenciennes
December 7, 2019
FT
4 Rivieres 70 FC
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Cote-Chaude
Le Puy
FT
Prix-les-Mezieres
Quevilly
AET
US Vandoeuvre
Red Star
FT
Annecy FC
1 - 2
Chambly
FT
C Chartres Football
Caen
FT
St Pontivyen
0 - 1
Lorient
FT
Cournon d'Auvergne
Niort
FT
Hombourg Haut
Auxerre
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
AJ Saint-Georges
AET
Tours
Club Franciscain
FT
Guichen
Spc Le Rheu
FT
Raon L Etape
CA Boulay
AET
ES Chilly
0 - 1
Fabregues
FT
Mulhouse
Epinal
FT
Saint-Quentin
1 - 3
Grande Synthe
FT
Stade Poitevin
Rodez
FT
Angouleme
Saint-Flour
FT
Aviron Bayonnais FC
Vendee Fontenay Foot
AET
Bergerac Perigord
Trelissac *
AET
Challans *
US Colomiers
FT
Croix
0 - 1
Entente SSG
AET
FC de Limonest
2 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
AET
Gonfreville
Creteil
FT
Jeunesse Evolution
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
FT
Montceau
Racing Besancon
FT
Plabennec
US Granvillaise
FT
RC Grasse
Athletico Marseille
FT
Rouen
1 - 0
Orleans
FT
Sable FC
Concarneau
AET
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Stade Briochin *
AET
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael *
Olympique Ales
FT
Marssac RS
Pau
November 24, 2019
FT
Olympique de Valence
Thonon Evian
November 23, 2019
FT
Alerte S Montlouis
AF Vire
FT
Dinan-Lehon
0 - 1
St Pontivyen
FT
Sainte Genevieve
Entente SSG
November 19, 2019
FT
Bourgoin Jallieu
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
US Colomiers
November 17, 2019
FT
Venus
1 - 4
Racing Besancon
FT
US St Marienne
Versailles
FT
4 Rivieres 70 FC
3 - 1
Chassieu Decines
FT
AS Sundhoffen
Mulhouse
AET
Adamois
Saint-Quentin
FT
Annecy le Vieux
FC de Limonest
FT
CA Boulay
Meaux Academy CS
FT
CEP Lorient
Plabennec
FT
Evreux
3 - 0
FC Mtsapere
AET
Gravelines
Rouen
AET
Guichen
Saint Pierre Milizac
FT
Hombourg Haut
1 - 0
Forbach
AET
Lumbrois
Grande Synthe *
FT
Maximin
0 - 2
Valenciennes
FT
Mozac US
Cournon d'Auvergne
FT
Nancy
Belfort Sud
FT
Nanterre Ents
Laval
FT
Pont Ste Maxence
USM Senlis
FT
Prix-les-Mezieres
Wasquehal
AET
Reims Sainte-Anne *
Cormontreuil
AET
Spc Le Rheu
Paimpol FC
FT
St Liguaire Niort
Vendee Fontenay Foot
FT
St. Omer
Dieppe
FT
Stade Poitevin
Nueillaubiers
FT
Tourcoing US
Grand Calais Pascal
AET
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
Cote-Chaude *
FT
US Vandoeuvre
Luneville
FT
Union St Jean
0 - 1
Aviron Bayonnais FC
FT
Verton
0 - 3
Le Portel
FT
AS Erstein
Thaon
FT
Marcquois
0 - 1
Croix
FT
US Oberschaeffolheim
Raon L Etape
November 16, 2019
FT
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Auch Football
Rodez
FT
Charitoise US
Auxerre
AET
Fabregues
Agde
FT
Gennevilliers
Le Mans
FT
Noeux-les-Mines
0 - 2
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Saint-Flour
AC Ajaccio
FT
Bergerac Perigord
Clermont Foot
AET
Chateauroux
Niort *
FT
Epinal
Sochaux
FT
Marseille Ardziv
0 - 1
Le Puy
FT
Jura Sud
St Pierroise JS
FT
Theix
Red Star
FT
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Hienghene Sport
FT
Amneville
Paris FC
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Grenoble
AET
Lens
3 - 1
Boulogne
FT
Sarre-Union
Creteil
FT
Tours
Chauray
FT
Lorient
Guingamp
FT
Alberes Argeles
Pau
FT
Betton
Concarneau
FT
Cambrai
0 - 1
Quevilly
FT
Challans
Le Poire Sur Vie
FT
Chateau-Gontier
0 - 1
C Chartres Football
FT
ES Chilly
1 - 0
Hauts Lyonnais
FT
FC Lyon
Athletico Marseille
FT
Gonfreville
1 - 0
Le Touquet
FT
La Baule Le Pouliguen
0 - 1
Angouleme
FT
La Fleche RC
Linas Montlhery
FT
Lons-le-Saunier
Annecy FC
AET
Montceau
Geispolsheim
FT
Moulins Yzeure
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT
Murs Erignes
Caen
FT
RC Grasse
2 - 0
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT
Trelissac
Stade Montois
FT
US Granvillaise
AG Caen
AET
US Montagnarde
Stade Briochin
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
4 - 0
TA Rennes
AET
Bourges Foot
Sable FC *
FT
Marssac RS
St Medard EJ
FT
Olympique Ales
1 - 0
AS Lattes
FT
Sireuil
Les Herbiers
FT
Villemomble Sports
Orleans
FT
Beauvais
Chambly
November 15, 2019
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Troyes
FT
Le Havre
Dunkerque
November 8, 2019
FT
AJ Saint-Georges
CSC de Cayenne
November 7, 2019
FT
CS Le Moule
Jeunesse Evolution
FT
Golden Star
Club Franciscain
November 3, 2019
FT
US Fourmies
0 - 1
Beauvais
October 27, 2019
FT
Jeunesse Evolution
4 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
FT
4 Rivieres 70 FC
2 - 1
FC Chalon
FT
AC Basse Goulaine
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT
AC Portugal Tours
C Chartres Football
FT
AS Algerienne Villeurbanne
3 - 4
Chassieu Decines
FT
AS Craponne
0 - 1
Annecy le Vieux
AET
AS Erstein
4 - 2
US Nousseviller
FT
AS Verson
0 - 3
Gonfreville
FT
Adamois
3 - 2
Franconville
AET
Avion
1 - 2
Maximin
FT
Balagne FC
FC Bastia-Borgo
AET
Bourgoin Jallieu
3 - 2
Ain Sud Foot
AET
Bretigny FCS
Sainte Genevieve *
FT
CA Maurienne
FC de Limonest
FT
Calais FCHF
1 - 2
St. Omer
FT
Charitoise US
2 - 1
Grandvillars FC
FT
Charvieu Chavagnieux
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Chateau-Gontier
4 - 2
Mareuil SC
FT
Chaumont
Raon L Etape
FT
Coquellois SC
1 - 3
Grande Synthe
FT
Cote des Blancs
0 - 2
US Vandoeuvre
FT
Cote-Chaude
2 - 0
Saint-Chamond
FT
Coulaines
1 - 4
Le Poire Sur Vie
FT
Deville Maromme
US Granvillaise
FT
EG Rouillon
0 - 2
La Baule Le Pouliguen
FT
ES Chilly
1 - 0
Cruassien
FT
ES Montcornet
1 - 4
Gravelines
FT
Evreux
3 - 0
Dives-Cabourg
FT
FC Saint-Jean le Blanc
1 - 5
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT
Feytiat
Pau
FT
Forbach
4 - 2
FC Kronenbourg
AET
Hauts Lyonnais *
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Hettange Grande
0 - 2
Cormontreuil
AET
Hombourg Haut
1 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
FT
Laon
0 - 1
Lumbrois
AET
Le Portel *
AFC Compiegne
FT
Leforest Anciens Eleves
0 - 2
Pont Ste Maxence
AET
Linas Montlhery
3 - 2
Esperance Aulnaysienne
FT
Loire Divatte
0 - 2
La Fleche RC
FT
Luneville
3 - 1
Haroue Benney
AET
Marck
Cambrai *
FT
Marcquois
2 - 0
Amiens AC
FT
Maroilles
1 - 2
USM Senlis
AET
Meaux Academy CS *
FC Fleury 91
FT
Miserieux Trevoux
0 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
AET
Molsheim Ernolsheim
AS Sundhoffen *
FT
Monoblet
1 - 2
Agde
FT
Montataire
1 - 7
Noeux-les-Mines
FT
Montigny les Metz
0 - 1
Reims Sainte-Anne
FT
Montreuil FC
2 - 3
Gennevilliers
AET
Mozac US
3 - 2
St. Priest
AET
Murs Erignes *
US Change
FT
Nanterre Ents
2 - 1
UJA Maccabi Paris
FT
Nueillaubiers
3 - 1
Chatellerault
AET
Pornichet
Sable FC
FT
RC Bergues
0 - 2
Grand Calais Pascal
FT
RC Nevers-Challuy
0 - 1
Belfort Sud
AET
Roubaix 59
1 - 3
Croix
AET
SC Beaucouze
Challans *
AET
SS Weyersheim
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg *
FT
Sarcelles AAS
Red Star
FT
St Liguaire Niort
1 - 0
Biarritz
FT
St Medard EJ
3 - 1
Mascaret
AET
US Esquelbecq
0 - 1
Tourcoing US
FT
US Oberschaeffolheim
3 - 2
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
FT
US Pays de Cassel
0 - 2
Le Touquet
FT
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
2 - 0
Aurillac Arpajon
FT
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
1 - 3
Union St Jean
FT
USA Le Chesne
0 - 2
Prix-les-Mezieres
FT
Vendee Fontenay Foot
Angers NDC
FT
Verton
2 - 0
ES Cheminots Longueau
FT
Villemomble Sports
1 - 0
Blanc Mesnil
FT
Wasquehal
3 - 2
SC Abbeville
FT
Baud
0 - 1
US Montagnarde
FT
Bourg Blanc
0 - 1
Betton
AET
GDR Guipavas
Theix *
AET
Liffre
St Pontivyen *
FT
Marseille Ardziv
3 - 2
Cannes
FT
OC Cesson
Stade Briochin
AET
Paimpol FC *
La Saint Colomban Locmine
AET
Riantec
CEP Lorient *
FT
Saint Pierre Milizac
4 - 0
Dinard FC
FT
Spc Le Rheu
1 - 0
Lamballe
FT
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
3 - 1
Canet Roussillon
FT
US Quimper
1 - 6
Dinan-Lehon
AET
USCA
US Marseille Endoume Catalans *
FT
Vannes Menimur
1 - 3
Guichen
AET
Geispolsheim
3 - 2
FCSR Haguenau
FT
CS Le Moule
2 - 1
AS Gosier
October 26, 2019
AET
J3S Amily
Tours *
FT
UF Lezignanais
0 - 2
Alberes Argeles
AET
AS Etaples
Boulogne *
FT
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Balagny Saint Epin
0 - 3
Saint-Quentin
FT
Gallia CL
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Gueugnon
0 - 1
Racing Besancon
FT
USF Fecamp
AG Caen
AET
Vignoc
Concarneau *
FT
Le Theux
0 - 2
Amneville
AET
Viry Chatillon
Versailles *
FT
AS Illzach-Modenheim
0 - 1
Mulhouse
FT
Entente SSG
3 - 1
Gobelins
AET
Istres
Athletico Marseille *
FT
Noisy le Sec
Creteil
FT
Sarre-Union
3 - 0
ASC Biesheim
FT
Schiltigheim
0 - 2
Thaon
FT
Ytrac
0 - 1
Le Puy
FT
Avenir Foot Lozere
Fabregues
FT
Avranches
0 - 2
Rouen
AET
Blois
Alerte S Montlouis *
FT
Cherbourg
AF Vire
FT
Dieppe
2 - 0
Alencon
FT
Epernay
1 - 2
Epinal
AET
FC Lyon
Velay
FT
FC Roche St Genest
0 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
FT
Grand-Quevilly FC
Quevilly
FT
Jura Dolois
0 - 1
Montceau
FT
Jura Sud
Besancon FC
FT
Les Herbiers
3 - 2
Cholet
FT
Lons-le-Saunier
Is-Selongey Football
FT
RC Grasse
2 - 0
AS Gemenosienne
FT
TA Rennes
Redon Atl
FT
Thonon Evian
1 - 0
Monts d'Or Azergues
FT
Trelissac
1 - 0
Merignac Arlac
FT
US Colomiers
AS Beziers
AAW
Vaulx-en-Velin
0 - 3
Olympique de Valence
FT
AS Moulins Football
Saint-Flour
FT
Plabennec
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
FT
Saint Mandrier
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
AET
Vertou
Laval *
FT
Bourges Foot
Avoine Chinon
AET
CA Boulay *
St Avold
FT
Cap Aunis ASPTT
Stade Poitevin
FT
Genets Anglet
Chauray
AET
Lege Cap Ferret
Aviron Bayonnais FC *
FT
Marssac RS
3 - 1
Lourdes FC
FT
Montlucon FC
Cournon d'Auvergne
AET
Sireuil *
FC des Portes
FT
St. Affricain
AS Lattes
FT
Stade Montois
UES Montmorillon
AET
US Abbeville
Dunkerque
FT
US Annemasse Gaillard
Annecy FC
FT
US Bessines Morterolles
1 - 4
Angouleme
AET
Bergerac Perigord *
Stade Bordelais
FT
Salies Mane
Olympique Ales
FT
Soues Cigognes
Auch Football
AET
CSC de Cayenne *
Kawina Papaic
October 25, 2019
AET
AS ET Matoury
AJ Saint-Georges *
October 24, 2019
FT
Club Franciscain
Club Colonial Fort de France
FT
Samaritaine
Golden Star