Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

France Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - National 2: group C - Fixtures
September 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Andrezieux
September 26
16:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
16:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
RC Grasse
16:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Aubagne
16:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
16:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
SC Toulon
16:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
September 30
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Monaco B
18:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
St. Priest
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Marseille B
October 10
16:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Hyeres
16:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
16:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Marseille B
16:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
16:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Jura Sud
16:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Lyon B
16:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
St. Priest
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
October 14
18:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Jura Sud
18:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
St. Priest
October 24
16:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
RC Grasse
16:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Martigues
16:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Andrezieux
16:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
16:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Aubagne
16:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
SC Toulon
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
October 28
19:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
November 7
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
St. Priest
17:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Lyon B
17:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Jura Sud
17:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Marseille B
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
November 11
17:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Monaco B
17:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
17:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
SC Toulon
17:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Martigues
17:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Aubagne
17:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Andrezieux
17:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
17:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
RC Grasse
November 14
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
St. Priest
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
17:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Marseille B
17:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Lyon B
17:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
November 28
17:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
17:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
SC Toulon
17:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Aubagne
17:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Jura Sud
17:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Andrezieux
17:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Martigues
17:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
RC Grasse
17:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Monaco B
December 5
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
17:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Lyon B
17:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
St. Priest
17:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Marseille B
17:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Aubagne
January 9, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
RC Grasse
17:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Andrezieux
17:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Martigues
17:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Jura Sud
17:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Monaco B
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Lyon B
17:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
January 23, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
RC Grasse
17:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
SC Toulon
17:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
St. Priest
17:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Marseille B
17:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
17:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Aubagne
17:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
January 30, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Martigues
17:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
17:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Monaco B
17:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Jura Sud
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Andrezieux
17:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Lyon B
February 13, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
St. Priest
17:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
17:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
17:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
SC Toulon
17:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
RC Grasse
17:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Andrezieux
17:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Aubagne
February 20, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Martigues
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Jura Sud
17:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
17:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Lyon B
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Monaco B
17:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Marseille B
February 27, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
17:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
RC Grasse
17:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
17:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Monaco B
17:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Andrezieux
17:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
SC Toulon
March 13, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Jura Sud
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Lyon B
17:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
St. Priest
17:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
17:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Marseille B
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Martigues
March 20, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Aubagne
17:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Andrezieux
17:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Monaco B
17:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
RC Grasse
17:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
SC Toulon
17:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
17:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Martigues
17:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
March 27, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Lyon B
17:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Marseille B
17:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
St. Priest
17:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Jura Sud
17:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Hyeres
17:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
April 10, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Andrezieux
16:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Martigues
16:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
16:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
16:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
RC Grasse
16:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
SC Toulon
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Aubagne
April 17, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Marseille B
16:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
16:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Lyon B
16:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
16:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Hyeres
16:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
St. Priest
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Jura Sud
April 24, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Martigues
16:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Jura Sud
16:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
SC Toulon
16:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
16:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
RC Grasse
16:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Aubagne
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Andrezieux
May 8, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
16:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Lyon B
16:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Marseille B
16:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
St. Priest
16:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
16:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
Hyeres
May 15, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
SC Toulon
16:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Jura Sud
16:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
RC Grasse
16:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
Hyeres
16:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
16:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Andrezieux
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Martigues
May 29, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Andrezieux
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
16:00 Limited coverage
Hyeres
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
16:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Marseille B
16:00 Limited coverage
Lyon B
? - ?
SC Toulon
16:00 Limited coverage
Martigues
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Monaco B
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
16:00 Limited coverage
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
St. Priest
16:00 Limited coverage
RC Grasse
? - ?
Aubagne
June 5, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Aubagne
? - ?
Andrezieux
16:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Lyon B
16:00 Limited coverage
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Monaco B
16:00 Limited coverage
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
16:00 Limited coverage
Marseille B
? - ?
Hyeres
16:00 Limited coverage
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Martigues
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Toulon
? - ?
RC Grasse
16:00 Limited coverage
St. Priest
? - ?
Jura Sud