Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

France Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - Championnat National 2: Group C - Results
June 5
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Jura Sud
May 29
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Aubagne
May 15
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Martigues
May 8
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Hyeres
April 24
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Aubagne
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
April 17
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Aubagne
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Jura Sud
April 10
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Aubagne
April 3
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Aubagne
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Monaco B
March 27
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
March 20
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Aubagne
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Aubagne
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
March 13
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
March 10
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Jura Sud
March 6
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Martigues
February 27
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
FT
Marseille B
0 - 0
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Andrezieux
FT
RC Grasse
Jura Sud
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
SC Toulon
February 20
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Marseille B
February 13
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Aubagne
January 30
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Marseille B
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Andrezieux
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Lyon B
January 23
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
RC Grasse
Canc.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
SC Toulon
Canc.
Hyeres
? - ?
St. Priest
Canc.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Canc.
Lyon B
? - ?
Marseille B
Canc.
Martigues
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Canc.
Monaco B
? - ?
Aubagne
Canc.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
October 28, 2020
FT
Jura Sud
1 - 1
Rumilly Albanai
October 24, 2020
FT
Lyon B
Andrezieux
FT
St. Priest
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Hyeres
Monaco B
FT
Marignane/Gignac FC
Rumilly Albanai
FT
Marseille B
Aubagne
FT
Monts d'Or Azergues
SC Toulon
October 14, 2020
FT
Hyeres
1 - 0
RC Grasse
FT
Marignane/Gignac FC
Jura Sud
FT
Marseille B
St. Priest
FT
Martigues
SC Toulon
October 10, 2020
FT
Monaco B
Jura Sud
FT
Andrezieux
Hyeres
FT
Aubagne
0 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
Marseille B
FT
Martigues
Monts d'Or Azergues
FT
RC Grasse
Lyon B
FT
Rumilly Albanai
St. Priest
FT
SC Toulon
Marignane/Gignac FC
September 30, 2020
FT
Andrezieux
2 - 0
Monaco B
FT
Jura Sud
St. Priest
FT
SC Toulon
Marseille B
September 26, 2020
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 0
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Lyon B
Aubagne
FT
Monts d'Or Azergues
Monaco B
FT
St. Priest
Marignane/Gignac FC
September 25, 2020
FT
Jura Sud
Andrezieux
September 19, 2020
FT
Andrezieux
Monts d'Or Azergues
FT
Hyeres
Aubagne
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
2 - 2
Lyon B
FT
Marignane/Gignac FC
0 - 0
Marseille B
FT
Monaco B
Martigues
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
SC Toulon
St. Priest
September 12, 2020
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Marignane/Gignac FC
FT
Hyeres
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Jura Sud
0 - 2
Aubagne
FT
Lyon B
Rumilly Albanai
FT
Martigues
Andrezieux
FT
Monaco B
SC Toulon
FT
Monts d'Or Azergues
RC Grasse
September 5, 2020
FT
Aubagne
Monts d'Or Azergues
FT
Marignane/Gignac FC
Lyon B
FT
RC Grasse
0 - 0
Martigues
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Hyeres
FT
St. Priest
0 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
September 2, 2020
FT
Andrezieux
SC Toulon
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Marseille B
FT
Hyeres
1 - 1
Marignane/Gignac FC
FT
Lyon B
St. Priest
FT
Martigues
Aubagne
FT
Monaco B
1 - 1
RC Grasse
FT
Monts d'Or Azergues
1 - 0
Louhans Cuiseaux
August 29, 2020
FT
Aubagne
Monaco B
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
Martigues
FT
Marseille B
Lyon B
FT
RC Grasse
Andrezieux
FT
Rumilly Albanai
1 - 1
Monts d'Or Azergues
FT
SC Toulon
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
St. Priest
Hyeres
August 22, 2020
FT
Andrezieux
Aubagne
FT
Hyeres
Marseille B
FT
Lyon B
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
Martigues
Rumilly Albanai
FT
Monaco B
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Monts d'Or Azergues
3 - 0
Marignane/Gignac FC
FT
RC Grasse
SC Toulon