Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga - Fixtures
September 18
16:30
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30
Jahn Regensburg
Nuernberg
September 19
11:00
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
11:00
Sandhausen
Darmstadt
11:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Erzgebirge Aue
September 20
11:30
FC Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:30
Greuther Fuerth
VfL Osnabrück
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
September 21
18:30
Bochum
St. Pauli
September 25
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fuerth
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
September 26
11:00
Darmstadt
Jahn Regensburg
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
11:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Wuerzburger Kickers
September 27
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Bochum
11:30
Nuernberg
Sandhausen
11:30
St. Pauli
FC Heidenheim
September 28
18:30
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
October 2
16:30
Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
16:30
Sandhausen
St. Pauli
October 3
11:00
FC Heidenheim
Paderborn
11:00
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:00
Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
October 4
11:30
Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Duesseldorf
11:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Greuther Fuerth
October 5
18:30
Nuernberg
Darmstadt
October 17
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum
11:00
Greuther Fuerth
Hamburger SV
11:00
Karlsruher SC
Sandhausen
October 18
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
FC Heidenheim
11:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Jahn Regensburg
11:30
Paderborn
Hannover 96
11:30
VfL Osnabrück
Darmstadt
11:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Holstein Kiel
October 19
18:30
St. Pauli
Nuernberg
October 23
16:30
Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
16:30
Nuernberg
Karlsruher SC
October 24
11:00
Darmstadt
St. Pauli
11:00
Hamburger SV
Wuerzburger Kickers
11:00
Hannover 96
Fortuna Duesseldorf
11:00
Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fuerth
October 25
12:30
Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
12:30
FC Heidenheim
VfL Osnabrück
12:30
Sandhausen
Paderborn
October 30
17:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FC Heidenheim
17:30
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
October 31
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nuernberg
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Sandhausen
November 1
12:30
Greuther Fuerth
Hannover 96
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Darmstadt
12:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
Bochum
November 6
17:30
FC Heidenheim
Wuerzburger Kickers
17:30
Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
November 7
12:00
Bochum
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
Nuernberg
Fortuna Duesseldorf
November 8
12:30
Darmstadt
Paderborn
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabrück
12:30
St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
November 9
19:30
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
November 21
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sandhausen
12:00
Holstein Kiel
FC Heidenheim
12:00
Paderborn
St. Pauli
November 22
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt
12:30
Greuther Fuerth
Jahn Regensburg
12:30
Hamburger SV
Bochum
12:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
November 23
19:30
VfL Osnabrück
Nuernberg
November 28
12:00
Bochum
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
Darmstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
FC Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
12:00
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
12:00
Nuernberg
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
December 5
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Darmstadt
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
FC Heidenheim
12:00
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Bochum
12:00
Paderborn
Nuernberg
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Sandhausen
December 12
12:00
Bochum
Paderborn
12:00
Darmstadt
Hamburger SV
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück
12:00
FC Heidenheim
Hannover 96
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
Nuernberg
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Sandhausen
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
St. Pauli
Erzgebirge Aue
December 16
19:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
19:30
FC Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
19:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
VfL Osnabrück
19:30
Greuther Fuerth
Darmstadt
19:30
Hamburger SV
Sandhausen
19:30
Hannover 96
Bochum
19:30
Holstein Kiel
Nuernberg
19:30
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
St. Pauli
December 19
12:00
Bochum
FC Heidenheim
12:00
Darmstadt
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
12:00
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
12:00
Nuernberg
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
12:00
St. Pauli
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Paderborn
January 2, 2021
12:00
Bochum
Darmstadt
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
FC Heidenheim
Nuernberg
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Paderborn
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
St. Pauli
12:00
Hamburger SV
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
Hannover 96
Sandhausen
12:00
Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabrück
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Karlsruher SC
January 9, 2021
12:00
Darmstadt
Hannover 96
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Bochum
12:00
Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Nuernberg
Hamburger SV
12:00
Paderborn
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
Sandhausen
FC Heidenheim
12:00
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Wuerzburger Kickers
January 16, 2021
12:00
Bochum
Nuernberg
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
FC Heidenheim
Darmstadt
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
Paderborn
12:00
Hamburger SV
VfL Osnabrück
12:00
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
January 23, 2021
12:00
Darmstadt
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Karlsruher SC
FC Heidenheim
12:00
Nuernberg
Hannover 96
12:00
Paderborn
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Sandhausen
Bochum
12:00
St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Erzgebirge Aue
January 27, 2021
19:30
Darmstadt
Sandhausen
19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Heidenheim
19:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Wuerzburger Kickers
19:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hamburger SV
19:30
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
19:30
Nuernberg
Jahn Regensburg
19:30
Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
19:30
St. Pauli
Bochum
19:30
VfL Osnabrück
Greuther Fuerth
January 30, 2021
12:00
Bochum
Karlsruher SC
12:00
FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
12:00
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabrück
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt
12:00
Sandhausen
Nuernberg
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Fortuna Duesseldorf
February 6, 2021
12:00
Darmstadt
Nuernberg
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
Paderborn
FC Heidenheim
12:00
St. Pauli
Sandhausen
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Bochum
February 13, 2021
12:00
Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Darmstadt
VfL Osnabrück
12:00
FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
Hamburger SV
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Hannover 96
Paderborn
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
Nuernberg
St. Pauli
12:00
Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
February 20, 2021
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Bochum
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hannover 96
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Karlsruher SC
Nuernberg
12:00
Paderborn
Sandhausen
12:00
St. Pauli
Darmstadt
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
FC Heidenheim
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hamburger SV
February 27, 2021
12:00
Bochum
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Darmstadt
Karlsruher SC
12:00
FC Heidenheim
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
Hannover 96
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Paderborn
12:00
Nuernberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Sandhausen
VfL Osnabrück
12:00
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
March 6, 2021
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sandhausen
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Nuernberg
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
Bochum
12:00
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
12:00
Paderborn
Darmstadt
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
FC Heidenheim
March 13, 2021
12:00
Bochum
Hamburger SV
12:00
Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
12:00
FC Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Hannover 96
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Nuernberg
VfL Osnabrück
12:00
Sandhausen
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
St. Pauli
Paderborn
March 20, 2021
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Darmstadt
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Bochum
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
Nuernberg
12:00
Hamburger SV
FC Heidenheim
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
12:00
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
12:00
VfL Osnabrück
St. Pauli
12:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Jahn Regensburg
April 3, 2021
11:00
Bochum
Holstein Kiel
11:00
Darmstadt
Fortuna Duesseldorf
11:00
FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fuerth
11:00
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
11:00
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
11:00
Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabrück
11:00
Nuernberg
Paderborn
11:00
Sandhausen
Wuerzburger Kickers
11:00
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
April 10, 2021
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
11:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Karlsruher SC
11:00
Greuther Fuerth
Sandhausen
11:00
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt
11:00
Hannover 96
FC Heidenheim
11:00
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
11:00
Paderborn
Bochum
11:00
VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
Nuernberg
April 17, 2021
11:00
Bochum
Hannover 96
11:00
Darmstadt
Greuther Fuerth
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
11:00
Jahn Regensburg
FC Heidenheim
11:00
Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue
11:00
Nuernberg
Holstein Kiel
11:00
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
11:00
St. Pauli
Wuerzburger Kickers
11:00
VfL Osnabrück
Fortuna Duesseldorf
April 21, 2021
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Nuernberg
18:30
FC Heidenheim
Bochum
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
St. Pauli
18:30
Greuther Fuerth
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
18:30
Paderborn
VfL Osnabrück
18:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Darmstadt
April 24, 2021
11:00
Darmstadt
Bochum
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Erzgebirge Aue
11:00
Jahn Regensburg
Hamburger SV
11:00
Karlsruher SC
Wuerzburger Kickers
11:00
Nuernberg
FC Heidenheim
11:00
Paderborn
Fortuna Duesseldorf
11:00
Sandhausen
Hannover 96
11:00
St. Pauli
Greuther Fuerth
11:00
VfL Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
May 8, 2021
11:00
Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Paderborn
11:00
FC Heidenheim
Sandhausen
11:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:00
Greuther Fuerth
Karlsruher SC
11:00
Hamburger SV
Nuernberg
11:00
Hannover 96
Darmstadt
11:00
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
11:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
VfL Osnabrück
May 16, 2021
13:30
Darmstadt
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wuerzburger Kickers
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
13:30
Nuernberg
Bochum
13:30
Paderborn
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
13:30
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
May 23, 2021
13:30
Bochum
Sandhausen
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Osnabrück
13:30
FC Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Hannover 96
Nuernberg
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli
13:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Paderborn