Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Bremen - Fixtures
March 13
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Postp.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Postp.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Postp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
March 14
Postp.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Leher
Postp.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Postp.
FC Union 60
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Postp.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Bremer SV
Postp.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
March 20
Postp.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
March 21
Postp.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Geestemuende
Postp.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
March 27
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Postp.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Postp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
March 28
Postp.
Geestemuende
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Postp.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Postp.
FC Union 60
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Postp.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
Bremer SV
Postp.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
April 2
Postp.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Postp.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Postp.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Geestemuende
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
April 9
16:15 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Postp.
Bremer SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
April 10
Postp.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
April 11
Postp.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
FC Union 60
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Geestemuende
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Leher
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Postp.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
Geestemuende
April 15
16:30 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
April 16
16:30 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
April 17
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Postp.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Postp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
April 18
Postp.
Geestemuende
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Postp.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Leher
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Bremer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
April 21
16:30 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
FC Union 60
16:30 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
April 23
Postp.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
April 24
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Bremer SV
Postp.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
FC Union 60
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Geestemuende
April 25
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Postp.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Postp.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Leher
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
13:00 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Postp.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Postp.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
May 1
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Bremer SV
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Postp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
May 2
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Postp.
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Postp.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Postp.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Bremer SV
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Leher
Postp.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
May 7
16:45 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
May 8
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Postp.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Leher
May 9
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Geestemuende
Postp.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Postp.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Bremer SV
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Leher
Postp.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Postp.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Postp.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
FC Union 60
Postp.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
May 15
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Leher
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
Bremer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Postp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
May 16
Postp.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Postp.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Postp.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Postp.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Bremer SV
Postp.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Postp.
Leher
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
May 21
17:30 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
17:30 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
17:30 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
17:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
17:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
17:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Bremer SV
17:30 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
17:30 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
May 24
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
13:00 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Leher
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
FC Union 60
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
June 1
17:30 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
17:30 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
17:30 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
17:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
17:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
17:30 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
17:30 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SV Hemelingen