Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Bremen - Results
May 16
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
May 15
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
May 9
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Geestemuende
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Geestemuende
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
May 8
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Leher
May 7
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
May 2
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
May 1
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
April 25
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
April 24
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Geestemuende
April 23
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
April 21
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
April 18
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Geestemuende
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
April 17
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
April 16
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
April 15
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
April 11
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Geestemuende
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
Geestemuende
April 10
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
April 9
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
April 2
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Geestemuende
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
March 28
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
March 27
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
March 21
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Geestemuende
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
March 20
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
March 14
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
March 13
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
February 28
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
February 27
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Leher
February 21
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
FC Union 60
February 20
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
February 14
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
February 13
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Geestemuende
January 31
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
FC Union 60
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
January 30
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
January 24
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Geestemuende
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Leher
January 23
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
January 17
Canc.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
Canc.
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Canc.
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Canc.
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
Canc.
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
Canc.
Leher
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
January 16
Canc.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
Canc.
Bremer SV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Canc.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
FC Union 60
January 10
Canc.
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Canc.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Canc.
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Canc.
FC Union 60
? - ?
Bremer SV
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Leher
Canc.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Geestemuende
January 9
Canc.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
Canc.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
Canc.
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
October 18, 2020
FT
SV Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven
FT
BSC Hastedt
Werder Bremen III
FT
SC Borgfeld
Brinkumer SV
FT
Habenhauser FV
BTS Neustadt
FT
Leher
2 - 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack
October 17, 2020
FT
Bremer SV
Geestemuende
FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
October 11, 2020
FT
TuS Schwachhausen
Bremer SV
FT
Brinkumer SV
1 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten
FT
FC Union 60
Leher
Canc.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
FT
SFL Bremerhaven
BSC Hastedt
October 10, 2020
FT
BTS Neustadt
Geestemuende
FT
Werder Bremen III
SC Borgfeld
FT
Blumenthaler SV
SV Hemelingen
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Habenhauser FV
October 4, 2020
FT
Geestemuende
SG Aumund-Vegesack
FT
SV Hemelingen
7 - 1
Vatan Sport Bremen
FT
BSC Hastedt
Blumenthaler SV
FT
SC Borgfeld
SFL Bremerhaven
FT
TuS Komet Arsten
3 - 0
Werder Bremen III
FT
Habenhauser FV
2 - 0
FC Union 60
FT
Leher
Brinkumer SV
October 3, 2020
FT
Bremer SV
BTS Neustadt
FT
OSC Bremerhaven
TuS Schwachhausen
September 30, 2020
FT
OSC Bremerhaven
TuS Komet Arsten
FT
SFL Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
September 29, 2020
FT
BSC Hastedt
Bremer SV
FT
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemuende
FT
Brinkumer SV
FC Union 60
FT
SV Hemelingen
SC Borgfeld
FT
TuS Schwachhausen
Leher
FT
Vatan Sport Bremen
Habenhauser FV
FT
Werder Bremen III
SG Aumund-Vegesack
September 27, 2020
FT
FC Union 60
Geestemuende
FT
Vatan Sport Bremen
BSC Hastedt
FT
SFL Bremerhaven
TuS Komet Arsten
September 26, 2020
FT
Werder Bremen III
Leher
FT
Blumenthaler SV
SC Borgfeld
FT
Brinkumer SV
3 - 0
Habenhauser FV
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack
BTS Neustadt
FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
September 20, 2020
FT
Geestemuende
Brinkumer SV
FT
SV Hemelingen
OSC Bremerhaven
FT
BSC Hastedt
TuS Schwachhausen
FT
SC Borgfeld
0 - 3
Vatan Sport Bremen
FT
TuS Komet Arsten
2 - 1
Blumenthaler SV
FT
Habenhauser FV
Werder Bremen III
FT
Leher
SFL Bremerhaven
September 19, 2020
FT
BTS Neustadt
FC Union 60
FT
Bremer SV
SG Aumund-Vegesack
September 13, 2020
FT
TuS Schwachhausen
SC Borgfeld
FT
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt
FT
SV Hemelingen
Bremer SV
FT
FC Union 60
SG Aumund-Vegesack
FT
Vatan Sport Bremen
TuS Komet Arsten
FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV
September 12, 2020
FT
Blumenthaler SV
Leher
FT
OSC Bremerhaven
BSC Hastedt
FT
Werder Bremen III
Geestemuende
September 6, 2020
FT
Geestemuende
SFL Bremerhaven
FT
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Schwachhausen
FT
BSC Hastedt
2 - 0
SV Hemelingen
FT
SC Borgfeld
OSC Bremerhaven
FT
Habenhauser FV
Blumenthaler SV
September 5, 2020
FT
BTS Neustadt
Werder Bremen III
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Brinkumer SV
FT
Leher
Vatan Sport Bremen
September 4, 2020
FT
Bremer SV
FC Union 60