Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Flens Sud - Results
April 18
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
April 17
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Pansdorf
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Eutin 08
April 11
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Eutin 08
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Pansdorf
April 10
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
April 3
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Pansdorf
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
SV Eichede
March 28
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
Pansdorf
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
March 24
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
SV Eichede
March 21
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
March 20
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
Pansdorf
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
March 17
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
March 14
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Luebeck II
March 13
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
Eutin 08
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
Pansdorf
March 7
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
Pansdorf
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
March 6
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
March 3
Canc.
Pansdorf
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
February 28
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Eutin 08
February 27
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
February 21
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
February 20
Canc.
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
Pansdorf
? - ?
Eutin 08
February 14
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Pansdorf
February 13
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
February 6
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
February 5
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Pansdorf
October 25, 2020
FT
SV Eichede
6 - 0
Eutin 08
FT
SV Todesfelde
1 - 1
Oldenburger SV
October 24, 2020
FT
Pansdorf
3 - 3
Luebeck II
FT
Union Neumuenster
3 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
October 18, 2020
FT
Oldenburger SV
3 - 3
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
October 17, 2020
FT
Eutin 08
0 - 1
SV Todesfelde
FT
Union Neumuenster
2 - 2
Luebeck II
October 13, 2020
FT
Eutin 08
Pansdorf
October 11, 2020
FT
SV Todesfelde
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
October 10, 2020
FT
Pansdorf
Oldenburger SV
FT
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
Eutin 08
October 4, 2020
FT
SV Eichede
Luebeck II
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
2 - 1
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
October 3, 2020
FT
Union Neumuenster
SV Todesfelde
September 27, 2020
FT
SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede
September 26, 2020
FT
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
Union Neumuenster
FT
Oldenburger SV
Luebeck II *
September 23, 2020
FT
Luebeck II
Eutin 08
FT
SV Todesfelde
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
FT
Pansdorf
SV Eichede
September 20, 2020
FT
Luebeck II
SV Todesfelde
FT
SV Eichede
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
September 19, 2020
FT
Eutin 08
Oldenburger SV
FT
Union Neumuenster
Pansdorf