Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Hessen - Fixtures
September 27
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
October 3
12:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
15:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
October 6
18:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
October 7
17:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SV Neuhof
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
17:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
17:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
RW Walldorf
17:30 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
17:30 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
18:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
October 8
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
October 10
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
October 16
18:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
October 17
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
12:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
15:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
October 20
17:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
October 21
17:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
17:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
17:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
17:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
17:30 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
17:30 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
14:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf