Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Hessen - Fixtures
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
15:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
RW Walldorf
September 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
17:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
17:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
17:30 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
17:30 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
18:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
September 26
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
15:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
September 27
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
October 3
12:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
15:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
October 6
18:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
October 7
17:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SV Neuhof
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
17:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
17:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
RW Walldorf
17:30 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
17:30 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
18:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
October 8
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
October 10
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
October 16
18:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
October 17
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
12:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
15:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
October 20
17:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
October 21
17:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
17:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
17:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
17:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
17:30 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
17:30 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
14:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
October 31
13:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
14:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
14:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
16:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
16:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
November 1
14:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
14:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
November 6
18:30 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
November 7
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:30 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
RW Walldorf
November 8
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SV Neuhof
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
November 14
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:30 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
16:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
November 15
13:30 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
14:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
November 20
18:30 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
November 21
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:30 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
14:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
November 22
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
RW Walldorf
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof
14:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
15:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
November 27
19:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
November 28
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
November 29
14:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
14:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
14:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
December 4
18:30 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
December 5
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:30 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
15:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SV Neuhof
16:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
December 6
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
December 12
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
14:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
December 13
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
February 20, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:30 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:30 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
February 21, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:30 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:30 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
February 27, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:30 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:30 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
February 28, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:30 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:30 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
March 6, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
March 7, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
14:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Neuhof
14:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
14:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
March 13, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
14:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
14:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
March 14, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
RW Walldorf
14:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
March 20, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
March 21, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
14:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
14:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Neuhof
March 27, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
RW Walldorf
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
14:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
14:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
March 28, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
April 5, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
RW Walldorf
April 10, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
April 11, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
April 17, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
April 18, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
April 24, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
April 25, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
May 1, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
May 8, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
May 9, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
May 13, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
May 15, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
May 16, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
May 22, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
May 23, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
May 29, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
May 30, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
June 3, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SV Neuhof
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
June 5, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
June 6, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
13:00 Limited coverage
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Neuhof
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13:00 Limited coverage
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
June 12, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
RW Walldorf
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
13:00 Limited coverage
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof