Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Hessen - Results
June 12
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof
June 6
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
June 5
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
June 3
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
May 30
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
May 29
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
May 23
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
May 22
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
May 16
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
May 15
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
May 13
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
May 9
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
May 8
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
May 2
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
May 1
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
April 25
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
April 24
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
April 18
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
April 17
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
April 11
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
April 10
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
April 5
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
RW Walldorf
March 28
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
March 27
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
March 21
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Neuhof
March 20
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
March 14
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
March 13
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
March 7
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
March 6
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
February 28
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
February 27
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
February 21
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
February 20
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
December 13, 2020
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
December 12, 2020
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
December 6, 2020
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
December 5, 2020
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
December 4, 2020
Canc.
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
November 29, 2020
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
November 28, 2020
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
November 27, 2020
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
November 22, 2020
Canc.
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
RW Walldorf
Canc.
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SV Neuhof
Canc.
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
November 21, 2020
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
Huenfelder SV
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
November 15, 2020
Canc.
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Canc.
RW Walldorf
? - ?
Buchonia Flieden
Canc.
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
? - ?
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
November 14, 2020
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
SC Waldgirmes
Canc.
Huenfelder SV
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
SV Zeilsheim
Canc.
FV Bad Vilbel
? - ?
SV Steinbach 1920
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
TUS Dietkirchen
November 11, 2020
Canc.
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
FC 1931 Eddersheim
November 7, 2020
Canc.
Buchonia Flieden
? - ?
FV Bad Vilbel
Canc.
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Canc.
SC Waldgirmes
? - ?
FC 1906 Erlensee
Canc.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
Canc.
TUS Dietkirchen
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
Canc.
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
? - ?
RW Walldorf
November 4, 2020
Canc.
FC 1906 Erlensee
? - ?
FSV Fernwald
Canc.
FC Hanau 93
? - ?
Turk Gucu Friedberg
October 25, 2020
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2 - 3
VFB Ginsheim
FT
FSV Fernwald
1 - 2
KSV Baunatal
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
0 - 2
FC Hanau 93
FT
SV Zeilsheim
4 - 3
RW Walldorf
October 24, 2020
FT
Buchonia Flieden
3 - 0
Huenfelder SV
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0 - 0
FV Bad Vilbel
FT
SC Waldgirmes
3 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
4 - 0
SV Neuhof
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
0 - 1
Turk Gucu Friedberg
October 21, 2020
FT
FSV Fernwald
5 - 2
SC Waldgirmes
FT
RW Walldorf
4 - 2
VFB Ginsheim
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
3 - 0
Buchonia Flieden
FT
SV Neuhof
0 - 4
FC Hanau 93
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
6 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen
FT
FV Bad Vilbel
2 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1 - 1
SV Steinbach 1920
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2 - 0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT
SV Zeilsheim
1 - 3
SC Hessen Dreieich
October 20, 2020
FT
Huenfelder SV
KSV Baunatal
October 18, 2020
FT
SV Neuhof
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
FSV Fernwald
FT
VFB Ginsheim
SC Hessen Dreieich
October 17, 2020
FT
KSV Baunatal
SC Waldgirmes
FT
FC Hanau 93
Buchonia Flieden
FT
Huenfelder SV
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT
RW Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
1 - 1
SV Steinbach 1920
October 16, 2020
FT
FV Bad Vilbel
0 - 1
SV Zeilsheim
October 11, 2020
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
SC Waldgirmes
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
VFB Ginsheim
FT
SV Zeilsheim
SV Neuhof
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0 - 0
KSV Baunatal
October 10, 2020
FT
Buchonia Flieden
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
FSV Fernwald
1 - 0
RW Walldorf
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
TUS Dietkirchen
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
3 - 0
Huenfelder SV
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FC Hanau 93
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FV Bad Vilbel
October 8, 2020
FT
SC Waldgirmes
2 - 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
October 7, 2020
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
SV Neuhof
FT
KSV Baunatal
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
3 - 1
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
RW Walldorf
FT
Buchonia Flieden
1 - 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1 - 1
FSV Fernwald
FT
FC Hanau 93
Huenfelder SV
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
SV Zeilsheim
October 6, 2020
FT
VFB Ginsheim
FV Bad Vilbel
October 4, 2020
FT
RW Walldorf
Turk Gucu Friedberg
FT
SV Neuhof
0 - 3
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT
VFB Ginsheim
Buchonia Flieden
FT
FV Bad Vilbel
0 - 1
FSV Fernwald
October 3, 2020
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT
FC Hanau 93
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT
Huenfelder SV
1 - 0
SV Zeilsheim
FT
SC Waldgirmes
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
SV Steinbach 1920
September 27, 2020
FT
FSV Fernwald
SV Neuhof
FT
RW Walldorf
KSV Baunatal
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
SC Waldgirmes
FT
SV Zeilsheim
FC Hanau 93
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
FV Bad Vilbel
September 26, 2020
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0 - 1
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
VFB Ginsheim
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
0 - 2
Huenfelder SV
FT
Buchonia Flieden
TUS Dietkirchen
September 23, 2020
FT
Buchonia Flieden
0 - 2
SV Steinbach 1920
FT
RW Walldorf
FC Hanau 93
FT
SV Neuhof
KSV Baunatal
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen
FT
FSV Fernwald
0 - 4
VFB Ginsheim
FT
FV Bad Vilbel
Huenfelder SV
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
SV Zeilsheim
SC Waldgirmes
September 20, 2020
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
SV Steinbach 1920
FT
SV Neuhof
Turk Gucu Friedberg
FT
VFB Ginsheim
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT
FV Bad Vilbel
RW Walldorf
September 19, 2020
FT
KSV Baunatal
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
FC Hanau 93
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT
Huenfelder SV
1 - 1
FSV Fernwald
FT
SC Waldgirmes
1 - 1
Buchonia Flieden
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
2 - 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
SV Zeilsheim
September 17, 2020
FT
VFB Ginsheim
Turk Gucu Friedberg
September 16, 2020
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
RW Walldorf
FT
Huenfelder SV
0 - 1
SV Neuhof
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
0 - 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT
SC Waldgirmes
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT
KSV Baunatal
Buchonia Flieden
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
FSV Fernwald
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
SV Zeilsheim
September 15, 2020
FT
FC Hanau 93
FV Bad Vilbel
September 13, 2020
FT
RW Walldorf
SV Neuhof
FT
SV Zeilsheim
VFB Ginsheim
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Huenfelder SV
September 12, 2020
FT
Buchonia Flieden
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT
FSV Fernwald
0 - 0
FC Hanau 93
FT
FV Bad Vilbel
KSV Baunatal
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
TUS Dietkirchen
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SC Waldgirmes
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
SC Hessen Dreieich
September 6, 2020
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0 - 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT
SV Neuhof
FV Bad Vilbel
FT
VFB Ginsheim
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
September 5, 2020
FT
Huenfelder SV
1 - 1
RW Walldorf
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
Buchonia Flieden
FT
SC Waldgirmes
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
SV Zeilsheim
September 4, 2020
FT
KSV Baunatal
SV Steinbach 1920