Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord - Fixtures
September 25
18:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
September 26
11:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
September 27
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
October 3
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
October 4
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
MSV Pampow
October 14
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
October 16
17:30 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
October 17
11:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
October 18
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
October 24
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
MSV Pampow
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Staaken
13:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
13:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
13:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
October 30
18:30 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
13:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
FC Strausberg
November 1
12:30 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:30 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:30 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
November 7
12:30 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
13:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
13:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
MSV Pampow
November 8
12:30 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:30 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:30 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:30 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
November 21
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Staaken
12:30 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:30 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
16:30 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
November 22
12:30 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:30 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
November 28
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
November 29
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
December 4
18:30 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
December 5
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
FC Strausberg
December 6
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
December 12
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
13:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
MSV Pampow
December 13
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
December 18
18:30 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Staaken
19:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
December 19
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
13:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
December 20
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
January 30, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
January 31, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
February 7, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
February 14, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
FC Strausberg
February 21, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
February 28, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
13:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
MSV Pampow
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Staaken
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
13:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
March 7, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
13:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
FC Strausberg
13:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
13:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
March 14, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
MSV Pampow
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
13:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
13:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Staaken
March 21, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
FC Strausberg
13:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
13:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
April 4, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
April 11, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
April 18, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
April 25, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
FC Strausberg
May 2, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
May 9, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
May 16, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
May 30, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
June 6, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
June 12, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II