Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord - Fixtures
January 30
Postp.
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
Postp.
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
MSV Pampow
Postp.
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
January 31
Postp.
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
Postp.
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
Postp.
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
Postp.
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
Postp.
Staaken
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
February 7
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
February 14
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Staaken
February 21
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
February 28
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
13:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
MSV Pampow
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Staaken
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
13:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
March 7
13:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
13:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
FC Strausberg
13:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
13:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
March 14
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
MSV Pampow
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
13:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
13:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Staaken
March 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
FC Strausberg
13:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
13:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
April 4
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
April 11
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
April 18
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
April 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
FC Strausberg
May 2
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
May 9
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
RSV Eintracht 1949
May 16
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Strausberg
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
May 30
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
June 6
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
Tasmania Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
Brandenburger SC Sued
? - ?
MSV Pampow
12:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
12:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Greifswalder SV
12:00 Limited coverage
SFC Stern 1900
? - ?
FC Strausberg
12:00 Limited coverage
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage
Staaken
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
June 12
12:00 Limited coverage
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
12:00 Limited coverage
Hertha Zehlendorf
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage
MSV Pampow
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
Torgelower SV Greif
12:00 Limited coverage
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Staaken
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Victoria Seelow
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II