Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud - Fixtures
January 31
Postp.
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
RW Erfurt
Postp.
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
Plauen
Postp.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
Postp.
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Postp.
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Postp.
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
Postp.
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
FC Grimma
February 7
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
FC Grimma
12:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
Plauen
12:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
BW Zorbau
February 14
12:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
RW Erfurt
12:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
February 21
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
12:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Plauen
12:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
BW Zorbau
12:00 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
February 28
13:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
FC Grimma
13:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
13:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
13:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
RW Erfurt
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
March 5
17:30 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
March 7
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
13:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
13:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
13:00 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
Plauen
March 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
13:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
RW Erfurt
13:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
BW Zorbau
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
FC Grimma
13:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
March 21
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
13:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
13:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
13:00 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
13:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Plauen
April 4
12:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
12:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
BW Zorbau
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
RW Erfurt
12:00 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
FC Grimma
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
April 11
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
12:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
Plauen
12:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
April 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
BW Zorbau
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
12:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
RW Erfurt
April 25
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
12:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
Plauen
12:00 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
May 2
12:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC Grimma
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
12:00 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
RW Erfurt
12:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
BW Zorbau
May 9
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
12:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
12:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:00 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
May 16
12:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
FC Grimma
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Plauen
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
RW Erfurt
12:00 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
BW Zorbau
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
May 30
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
12:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
June 6
12:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
12:00 Limited coverage
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FC Grimma
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
12:00 Limited coverage
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
BW Zorbau
12:00 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
12:00 Limited coverage
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
RW Erfurt
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
Plauen
June 13
12:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
12:00 Limited coverage
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Grimma
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
12:00 Limited coverage
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
12:00 Limited coverage
Plauen
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
12:00 Limited coverage
RW Erfurt
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
12:00 Limited coverage
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
FC Eilenburg