Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud - Results
May 16
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
Canc.
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
Canc.
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
FC Grimma
Canc.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Plauen
Canc.
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
Canc.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
RW Erfurt
Canc.
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
BW Zorbau
Canc.
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
May 9
Canc.
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Canc.
BW Zorbau
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
Canc.
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Canc.
FC Grimma
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
Canc.
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
Canc.
Plauen
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
Canc.
RW Erfurt
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
Canc.
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
May 2
Canc.
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Canc.
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
Canc.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
Canc.
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
FC Grimma
Canc.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
Canc.
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
RW Erfurt
Canc.
Plauen
? - ?
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Canc.
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
BW Zorbau
April 25
Canc.
1. FC Merseburg
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena II
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Canc.
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
Einheit Rudolstadt
Canc.
FC Grimma
? - ?
VfL Halle 96
Canc.
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Canc.
RW Erfurt
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
Canc.
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
Plauen
Canc.
VfB Krieschow
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
April 18
Canc.
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Canc.
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
Canc.
FC Eilenburg
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Canc.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
BW Zorbau
Canc.
FSV Martinroda
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
Canc.
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
Canc.
Plauen
? - ?
FC International Leipzig
Canc.
VfL Halle 96
? - ?
RW Erfurt
November 1, 2020
FT
1. FC Merseburg
1 - 0
FSV Martinroda
FT
RW Erfurt
2 - 1
VfL Halle 96
October 31, 2020
FT
BW Zorbau
0 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 - 0
FC Eilenburg
FT
FC International Leipzig
0 - 0
Plauen
FT
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
October 25, 2020
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
3 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena II
October 24, 2020
FT
FC Eilenburg
2 - 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Plauen
4 - 0
BW Zorbau
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
2 - 0
Union Sandersdorf
FT
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
1 - 0
FC International Leipzig
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 1
FC Grimma
FT
FSV Martinroda
5 - 1
VfB Krieschow
FT
VfL Halle 96
2 - 0
1. FC Merseburg
October 18, 2020
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0 - 3
Ludwigsfelder FC
October 17, 2020
FT
FC Eilenburg
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
BW Zorbau
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FT
FC Grimma
Plauen
FT
FSV Martinroda
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FT
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Union Sandersdorf
FC International Leipzig
FT
VfB Krieschow
VfL Halle 96
October 11, 2020
FT
RW Erfurt
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
October 3, 2020
FT
Plauen
RW Erfurt
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
1 - 0
FC International Leipzig
FT
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FC Grimma
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1. FC Merseburg
FT
FSV Martinroda
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Eilenburg
FT
Union Sandersdorf
BW Zorbau
FT
VfL Halle 96
Carl Zeiss Jena II
September 27, 2020
FT
1. FC Merseburg
Plauen
September 26, 2020
FT
FC Eilenburg
FSV Martinroda
FT
BW Zorbau
FC International Leipzig
FT
FC Grimma
Union Sandersdorf
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
VfB Krieschow
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
September 25, 2020
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
VfL Halle 96
September 23, 2020
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
RW Erfurt
FT
FC Eilenburg
Plauen
September 20, 2020
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
BW Zorbau
FT
Union Sandersdorf
RW Erfurt
September 19, 2020
FT
Plauen
VfB Krieschow
FT
VfL Halle 96
2 - 0
FC Eilenburg
FT
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
2 - 0
1. FC Merseburg
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FT
FSV Martinroda
Ludwigsfelder FC
September 18, 2020
FT
FC International Leipzig
FC Grimma
September 13, 2020
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
BW Zorbau
September 6, 2020
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 - 3
Plauen
FT
FSV Martinroda
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfL Halle 96
September 5, 2020
FT
FC Grimma
BW Zorbau
FT
VfB Krieschow
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FT
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
FC International Leipzig
September 4, 2020
FT
1. FC Merseburg
Union Sandersdorf
August 30, 2020
FT
BW Zorbau
RW Erfurt
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Grimma
FT
FC International Leipzig
1. FC Merseburg
FT
Plauen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
VfL Halle 96
FSV Martinroda
August 29, 2020
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Eilenburg
FT
Union Sandersdorf
VfB Krieschow
August 28, 2020
FT
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
August 23, 2020
FT
1. FC Merseburg
1 - 0
BW Zorbau
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Union Sandersdorf
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FT
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
FC Grimma
August 22, 2020
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
VfB Krieschow
FC International Leipzig
FT
VfL Halle 96
Einheit Rudolstadt
August 16, 2020
12:00 Limited coverage
BW Zorbau
? - ?
VfB Krieschow
August 15, 2020
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
RW Erfurt
FT
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FC Eilenburg
FT
FC Grimma
1. FC Merseburg
FT
FC International Leipzig
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 0
FSV Martinroda
FT
Plauen
Ludwigsfelder FC
August 14, 2020
FT
Union Sandersdorf
FSV Wacker Nordhausen