Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen - Fixtures
September 23
17:30 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
September 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
17:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
17:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
17:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Holzwickeder
17:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
17:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
17:30 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
September 27
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:30 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
September 30
17:15 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
October 1
17:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
17:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
17:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
17:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
17:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
17:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
October 8
17:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
October 15
17:30 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Holzwickeder
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
14:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Wattenscheid
14:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
14:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
October 29
18:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
18:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
18:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
18:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TuS Haltern
18:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
18:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Holzwickeder
18:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
18:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
November 8
13:30 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:30 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:30 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:30 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
14:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
November 15
13:30 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:30 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:30 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:30 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:30 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:30 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Holzwickeder
14:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
November 29
13:30 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:30 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:30 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:30 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Wattenscheid
14:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
December 6
13:30 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:30 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:30 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:30 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:30 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
14:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
December 13
13:30 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:30 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:30 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:30 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:30 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
14:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
December 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:30 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:30 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:30 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:30 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
14:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
January 31, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:30 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:30 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:30 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:30 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:30 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:30 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:30 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
February 7, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
14:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Holzwickeder
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
14:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
14:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
TuS Haltern
14:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
February 13, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
14:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
14:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
14:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
14:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Wattenscheid
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
14:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
14:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TuS Haltern
February 21, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
14:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Holzwickeder
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
14:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
February 28, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
14:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
14:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Holzwickeder
14:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
14:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
14:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
March 7, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Wattenscheid
14:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
14:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
14:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
TuS Haltern
14:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
14:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
March 14, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
14:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Holzwickeder
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
14:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
14:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
March 18, 2021
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
18:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TuS Haltern
18:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
18:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Wattenscheid
18:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
18:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
18:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
18:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
March 21, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
14:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Holzwickeder
14:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
March 28, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Wattenscheid
April 1, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
17:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Wattenscheid
17:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
17:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
17:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Holzwickeder
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
17:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
April 5, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
April 11, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
April 15, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TuS Haltern
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
17:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
17:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
17:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
17:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Holzwickeder
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
17:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
April 18, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
April 22, 2021
17:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
17:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
17:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TuS Haltern
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
17:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
17:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Holzwickeder
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
17:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
17:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
April 25, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
May 2, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
May 9, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
May 16, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
May 24, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
May 30, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
June 6, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
June 13, 2021
13:00
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
June 20, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
FC Guetersloh