Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen - Fixtures
April 11
Postp.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Postp.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Postp.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Postp.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Postp.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Postp.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Postp.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Postp.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Postp.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
April 15
Postp.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Postp.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Postp.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Postp.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Postp.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Postp.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Postp.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Postp.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Postp.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Postp.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
April 18
Postp.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Postp.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Postp.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Postp.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Postp.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Postp.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Postp.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Postp.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Postp.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
April 22
17:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
17:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
17:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TuS Haltern
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
17:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
17:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Holzwickeder
17:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
17:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
17:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
April 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
May 2
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
May 9
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
May 16
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
May 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
May 30
13:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
June 6
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
June 13
13:00
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Holzwickeder
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
13:00 Limited coverage
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
June 20
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:00 Limited coverage
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Wattenscheid
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
13:15 Limited coverage
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
FC Guetersloh