Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen - Results
May 16
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
May 9
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
May 2
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
April 25
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
April 22
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
April 18
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
April 15
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
April 11
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
April 5
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
April 1
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
March 28
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Wattenscheid
March 21
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
March 18
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
March 14
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
March 7
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
February 28
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
February 21
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
February 13
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TuS Haltern
February 7
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
January 31
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
December 20, 2020
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
December 13, 2020
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
December 6, 2020
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
November 29, 2020
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
November 21, 2020
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
November 15, 2020
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
Canc.
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
TuS Haltern
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
November 8, 2020
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
Canc.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
ASC Dortmund
Canc.
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
Wattenscheid
Canc.
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Canc.
TuS Haltern
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Canc.
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
October 29, 2020
Canc.
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
Holzwickeder
Canc.
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
October 28, 2020
FT
Eintracht Rheine
SV Schermbeck 2020
Canc.
SpVgg Vreden
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
TuS Haltern
October 25, 2020
FT
ASC Dortmund
3 - 1
SC Westfalia Herne
Canc.
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Wattenscheid
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
3 - 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 0
SpVgg Vreden
FT
TuS Haltern
0 - 1
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
October 21, 2020
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
October 18, 2020
FT
Eintracht Rheine
ASC Dortmund
FT
FC Guetersloh
Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
TuS Haltern
FT
Preussen Muenster II
SV Schermbeck 2020
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
RSV Meinerzhagen
Canc.
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
Wattenscheid
SC Paderborn 07 II
Canc.
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Victoria Clarholz
Canc.
SC Westfalia Herne
? - ?
Holzwickeder
October 15, 2020
Canc.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
SV Schermbeck 2020
October 14, 2020
FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
Westfalia Rhynern
October 11, 2020
FT
ASC Dortmund
Wattenscheid
FT
Eintracht Rheine
SC Westfalia Herne
FT
Hammer SpVg
1 - 2
FC Guetersloh
FT
RSV Meinerzhagen
Holzwickeder
FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
TSG Sprockhoevel
FT
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Rhynern
FT
Victoria Clarholz
SpVgg Vreden
FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
Preussen Muenster II
October 8, 2020
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
RSV Meinerzhagen
October 4, 2020
FT
FC Guetersloh
SV Schermbeck 2020
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Hammer SpVg
FT
Holzwickeder
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
Preussen Muenster II
0 - 1
ASC Dortmund
FT
SpVgg Vreden
TuS Haltern
FT
TuS Ennepetal
2 - 3
Victoria Clarholz
FT
Wattenscheid
4 - 1
Eintracht Rheine
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
SC Westfalia Herne
RSV Meinerzhagen
FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SC Paderborn 07 II
October 1, 2020
FT
Eintracht Rheine
Preussen Muenster II
FT
Hammer SpVg
1 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
Canc.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
RSV Meinerzhagen
FT
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 2
TSG Sprockhoevel
FT
Wattenscheid
3 - 1
SC Westfalia Herne
FT
ASC Dortmund
4 - 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
SpVgg Vreden
FT
TuS Haltern
TuS Ennepetal
September 30, 2020
FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
FC Guetersloh
September 27, 2020
FT
Holzwickeder
Victoria Clarholz
FT
Preussen Muenster II
0 - 1
Wattenscheid
FT
SpVgg Vreden
Hammer SpVg
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
2 - 1
TuS Haltern
FT
TuS Ennepetal
2 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
SV Schermbeck 2020
FT
SC Westfalia Herne
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Eintracht Rheine
September 24, 2020
FT
Eintracht Rheine
FC Guetersloh
FT
Preussen Muenster II
SC Westfalia Herne
FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
SpVgg Vreden
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
TSG Sprockhoevel
FT
TuS Haltern
Holzwickeder
FT
Victoria Clarholz
RSV Meinerzhagen
FT
Wattenscheid
1 - 0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
FT
ASC Dortmund
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FT
Hammer SpVg
TuS Ennepetal
September 20, 2020
FT
FC Guetersloh
Wattenscheid
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Eintracht Rheine
FT
Holzwickeder
Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
RSV Meinerzhagen
TuS Haltern
FT
SpVgg Vreden
SC Paderborn 07 II
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
Hammer SpVg
FT
TuS Ennepetal
SV Schermbeck 2020
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
Victoria Clarholz
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
4 - 2
ASC Dortmund
FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0 - 1
Preussen Muenster II
September 13, 2020
FT
ASC Dortmund
SpVgg Vreden
FT
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 3
Westfalia Rhynern
FT
Hammer SpVg
Holzwickeder
FT
Preussen Muenster II
FC Guetersloh
FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
TuS Ennepetal
FT
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
Wattenscheid
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SC Westfalia Herne
September 6, 2020
FT
FC Guetersloh
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Preussen Muenster II
FT
RSV Meinerzhagen
Hammer SpVg
FT
SpVgg Vreden
Eintracht Rheine
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
SC Paderborn 07 II
FT
TuS Ennepetal
ASC Dortmund
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Wattenscheid
FT
SC Westfalia Herne
Victoria Clarholz
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen