Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Group North - Fixtures
September 20
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Heider SV
14:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
September 23
15:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
15:00
Heider SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
17:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
17:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
September 26
11:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
September 27
11:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Heider SV
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
October 2
17:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
17:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
October 4
12:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
St.Pauli II
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
12:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
October 6
17:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
October 7
14:30
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:30
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Heider SV
17:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
17:30
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
October 10
11:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
11:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
12:00
Heider SV
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
October 11
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
12:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
St.Pauli II
October 18
12:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
Heider SV
12:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
12:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
October 19
18:30
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
October 23
17:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
October 24
11:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
11:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
12:00
Heider SV
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
October 25
13:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
October 30
17:30
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
November 1
13:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Heider SV
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
13:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
November 7
13:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
13:00
Heider SV
? - ?
St.Pauli II
November 8
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
November 13
18:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Heider SV
November 14
12:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
November 15
12:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
13:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
14:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
November 20
18:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
November 21
13:00
Heider SV
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
November 22
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
13:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
November 25
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
18:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
Heider SV
18:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
18:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
18:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
November 27
18:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
St.Pauli II
November 28
12:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
13:00
Heider SV
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
November 29
13:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
13:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
December 5
12:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
12:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
December 6
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
December 9
13:00
Heider SV
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
18:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
St.Pauli II
18:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
18:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
18:30
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
December 13
12:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
13:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Heider SV
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
13:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
December 18
18:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
December 19
12:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
13:00
Heider SV
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
December 20
12:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
St.Pauli II
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
January 24, 2021
13:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
St.Pauli II
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
13:00
Teutonia Ottensen
? - ?
Heider SV
January 30, 2021
12:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
12:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Teutonia Ottensen
13:00
Heider SV
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
January 31, 2021
12:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II