Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost - Fixtures
September 20
11:41
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Luckenwalde
September 23
14:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
17:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
17:00
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
17:00
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Babelsberg
17:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
17:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
September 26
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
September 27
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
October 2
17:00
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
17:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
October 3
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
October 4
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
October 16
17:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
October 17
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
October 18
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
October 23
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Babelsberg
17:00
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
October 24
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
October 25
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
October 28
18:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
18:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
18:00
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
18:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
18:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
18:00
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
18:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
October 31
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
November 1
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
November 6
18:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
November 7
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
November 8
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
November 20
18:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
18:00
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
November 21
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
November 22
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
November 29
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
December 6
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
December 13
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
December 20
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
January 24, 2021
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
January 31, 2021
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
February 7, 2021
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
February 14, 2021
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
February 21, 2021
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
February 28, 2021
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
March 7, 2021
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
March 14, 2021
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
March 21, 2021
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
April 4, 2021
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Babelsberg
April 11, 2021
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
April 18, 2021
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
April 25, 2021
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
May 2, 2021
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
May 9, 2021
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
May 16, 2021
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
May 30, 2021
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
June 6, 2021
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
June 13, 2021
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47