Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost - Fixtures
March 7
Postp.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Postp.
Babelsberg
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Postp.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Postp.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Postp.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Postp.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Postp.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Postp.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Postp.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
March 14
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
March 21
12:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
12:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
12:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
April 4
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Babelsberg
April 11
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
April 18
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
April 25
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
May 2
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
May 9
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
May 16
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
May 30
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
June 6
11:30
Babelsberg
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
June 13
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47