Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost - Results
May 2
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
April 25
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
April 18
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
April 11
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
April 4
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Babelsberg
March 21
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
March 14
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
March 7
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
February 28
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
February 21
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
February 14
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
February 7
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
January 31
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
January 24
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
December 20, 2020
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
December 13, 2020
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
December 6, 2020
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
November 29, 2020
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Babelsberg
Canc.
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
November 22, 2020
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
November 21, 2020
Canc.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Canc.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
November 20, 2020
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Canc.
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
November 11, 2020
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
November 8, 2020
Canc.
Babelsberg
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Canc.
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Canc.
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
November 7, 2020
Canc.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Canc.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Canc.
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
Canc.
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
November 1, 2020
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Energie Cottbus
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
FT
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
October 31, 2020
Canc.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha Berlin II
Canc.
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
October 28, 2020
FT
Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
Canc.
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
Babelsberg
VfB Auerbach
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
FT
Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Canc.
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
October 25, 2020
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Optik Rathenow
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
October 24, 2020
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
FT
VfB Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
October 23, 2020
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Babelsberg
Canc.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Canc.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
October 18, 2020
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
Germania Halberstadt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
October 17, 2020
FT
Berliner AK 07
Optik Rathenow
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
VfB Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
October 16, 2020
FT
Babelsberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia
October 4, 2020
FT
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
Babelsberg
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
October 3, 2020
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner AK 07
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfB Auerbach
October 2, 2020
FT
Optik Rathenow
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Tennis Borussia
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
September 27, 2020
FT
BFC Dynamo
Optik Rathenow
FT
Berliner AK 07
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
FT
Hertha Berlin II
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
September 26, 2020
FT
Babelsberg
Tennis Borussia
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
VfB Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
September 23, 2020
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
FT
Energie Cottbus
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
Optik Rathenow
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Babelsberg
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
FT
Tennis Borussia
Germania Halberstadt
September 20, 2020
FT
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Luckenwalde
September 19, 2020
FT
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Berliner AK 07
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
FT
VfB Auerbach
Tennis Borussia
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
September 18, 2020
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
September 6, 2020
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
FT
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
FT
Tennis Borussia
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
September 5, 2020
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Auerbach
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha Berlin II
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
September 2, 2020
FT
BFC Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia
FT
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
FT
Hertha Berlin II
Berliner AK 07
FT
VfB Auerbach
Energie Cottbus
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
September 1, 2020
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
August 30, 2020
FT
Berliner AK 07
BFC Dynamo
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Babelsberg
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
August 29, 2020
FT
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Optik Rathenow
VfB Auerbach
FT
Tennis Borussia
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
August 26, 2020
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Babelsberg
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
VfB Auerbach
Chemnitzer FC
August 25, 2020
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Optik Rathenow
August 23, 2020
FT
BFC Dynamo
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
August 22, 2020
FT
Tennis Borussia
BSG Chemie Leipzig
August 16, 2020
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia
August 15, 2020
FT
Berliner AK 07
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Auerbach
FT
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Babelsberg
FT
Hertha Berlin II
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin