Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest - Fixtures
February 27
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
February 28
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
March 2
16:00
Homburg
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
18:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
March 3
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Freiburg II
18:00
Ulm
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
March 6
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
March 9
17:30
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
March 10
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
March 13
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
March 14
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
March 16
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
March 20
13:00
Aalen
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Homburg
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Pirmasens
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
March 23
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Ulm
March 27
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
13:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
13:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Homburg
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Elversberg
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
TSG Balingen
13:00
Ulm
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
March 30
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
April 3
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Elversberg
April 4
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
April 10
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
April 11
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
April 17
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
April 20
17:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Freiburg II
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
17:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Aalen
17:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
TSG Balingen
17:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
17:00
Homburg
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
17:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
17:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
April 24
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
FC Giessen
May 1
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
May 4
16:30
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
16:30
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
FC Giessen
16:30
Freiburg II
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
17:00
Aalen
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Homburg
17:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Ulm
17:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Elversberg
17:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
May 8
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
May 15
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
May 22
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
FC Giessen
May 29
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Pirmasens
June 5
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
June 12
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf