Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest - Results
June 12
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Elversberg
FT
FC Giessen
Hessen Kassel
FT
Freiburg II
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Hoffenheim II
Aalen
FT
Pirmasens
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Bahlinger SC
FT
Ulm
Homburg
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
June 11
FT
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Mainz 05 II
June 9
FT
TSG Balingen
FCA Walldorf
June 5
FT
Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Bahlinger SC
Pirmasens
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FC Giessen
FT
Elversberg
Freiburg II
FT
FCA Walldorf
Hoffenheim II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
TSG Balingen
FT
Hessen Kassel
Ulm
FT
Homburg
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Mainz 05 II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
TSV Steinbach
June 1
FT
Kickers Offenbach
FCA Walldorf
FT
TSG Balingen
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
TSV Steinbach
Elversberg
FT
Ulm
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
May 29
FT
Bahlinger SC
Mainz 05 II
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Hessen Kassel
FT
FC Giessen
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Freiburg II
Homburg
FT
Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Aalen
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Pirmasens
May 26
FT
Freiburg II
Ulm
May 22
FT
Aalen
Bahlinger SC
FT
FCA Walldorf
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Hessen Kassel
Freiburg II
FT
Homburg
TSV Steinbach
FT
Pirmasens
Mainz 05 II
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Ulm
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Hoffenheim II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
FC Giessen
May 21
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Elversberg
TSG Balingen
May 18
FT
Ulm
TSV Steinbach
May 16
FT
Freiburg II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Mainz 05 II
Aalen
May 15
FT
Bahlinger SC
FCA Walldorf
FT
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
FC Giessen
Pirmasens
FT
Hoffenheim II
Elversberg
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSG Balingen
Homburg
FT
TSV Steinbach
Hessen Kassel
FT
Ulm
VfB Stuttgart II
May 11
FT
TSG Balingen
Ulm
May 8
FT
Elversberg
Kickers Offenbach
FT
FC Giessen
Ulm
FT
FCA Walldorf
Mainz 05 II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Bahlinger SC
FT
Hessen Kassel
TSG Balingen
FT
Homburg
Hoffenheim II
FT
Pirmasens
Aalen
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Freiburg II
FT
TSV Steinbach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Bayern Alzenau
May 4
FT
Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Bahlinger SC
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Bayern Alzenau
FC Giessen
FT
TSG Balingen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Aalen
FCA Walldorf
FT
Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Homburg
FT
Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Pirmasens
Ulm
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach
TSV Schott Mainz
May 1
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II
FT
Elversberg
Bahlinger SC
FT
FC Giessen
Freiburg II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Aalen
FT
Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Homburg
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Pirmasens
FCA Walldorf
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
TSG Balingen
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Mainz 05 II
FT
Ulm
0 - 0
Bayern Alzenau
April 30
FT
TSV Steinbach
VfB Stuttgart II
April 25
FT
Aalen
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Mainz 05 II
Elversberg
April 24
FT
Bahlinger SC
Homburg
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Pirmasens
FT
FCA Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Hoffenheim II
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hessen Kassel
FT
TSG Balingen
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TSV Steinbach
FC Giessen
April 21
FT
Hessen Kassel
Bahlinger SC
FT
Elversberg
Aalen
April 20
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Hoffenheim II
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Freiburg II
FT
FC Giessen
TSG Balingen
FT
Homburg
Mainz 05 II
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
FCA Walldorf
April 17
FT
Aalen
Homburg
FT
Bahlinger SC
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
FCA Walldorf
Elversberg
FT
FSV Frankfurt
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Freiburg II
Pirmasens
FT
Hoffenheim II
FC Giessen
FT
Kickers Offenbach
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Mainz 05 II
Hessen Kassel
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
TSV Steinbach
Bayern Alzenau
April 14
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Bayern Alzenau
April 13
FT
Elversberg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
April 11
FT
Freiburg II
TSV Steinbach
April 10
FT
Bayern Alzenau
TSG Balingen
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Mainz 05 II
FT
Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
FT
FC Giessen
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Hessen Kassel
Aalen
FT
Homburg
FCA Walldorf
FT
Pirmasens
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Bahlinger SC
FT
Ulm
Hoffenheim II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
April 6
FT
Bayern Alzenau
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TuS RW Koblenz
April 4
FT
Mainz 05 II
TSV Schott Mainz
April 3
FT
Aalen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Bahlinger SC
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
FCA Walldorf
Hessen Kassel
FT
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Homburg
FT
Hoffenheim II
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Ulm
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FC Giessen
FT
TSG Balingen
Freiburg II
FT
TSV Steinbach
Pirmasens
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Elversberg
March 30
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Bahlinger SC
FT
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Pirmasens
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
March 27
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FCA Walldorf
FT
FC Giessen
Bahlinger SC
FT
Freiburg II
Hoffenheim II
FT
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Homburg
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Pirmasens
Elversberg
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Aalen
FT
TSV Steinbach
TSG Balingen
FT
Ulm
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Mainz 05 II
March 23
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Ulm
March 20
FT
Aalen
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Bahlinger SC
Ulm
FT
Elversberg
Homburg
FT
FC Giessen
Mainz 05 II
FT
FCA Walldorf
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Freiburg II
FT
TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Pirmasens
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
March 16
FT
FSV Frankfurt
TSV Steinbach
March 14
FT
Freiburg II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
March 13
FT
FC Giessen
0 - 0
Aalen
FT
Hessen Kassel
Elversberg
FT
Pirmasens
Homburg
FT
TSG Balingen
Hoffenheim II
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSV Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Ulm
Mainz 05 II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
FCA Walldorf
March 10
FT
Freiburg II
FCA Walldorf
March 9
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Hessen Kassel
March 6
FT
Aalen
Ulm
FT
Bahlinger SC
Freiburg II
FT
FC Giessen
FCA Walldorf
FT
FSV Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Hoffenheim II
Pirmasens
FT
Homburg
Hessen Kassel
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen
FT
Mainz 05 II
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSV Steinbach
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
TSV Schott Mainz
March 3
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
FT
Ulm
TuS RW Koblenz
March 2
FT
Homburg
Kickers Offenbach
February 28
FT
Freiburg II
Mainz 05 II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TuS RW Koblenz
February 27
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Aalen
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Homburg
FT
FC Giessen
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Pirmasens
Hessen Kassel
FT
TSG Balingen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach
Bahlinger SC
FT
Ulm
FCA Walldorf
February 24
FT
TSV Steinbach
Aalen
FT
FC Giessen
Elversberg
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TuS RW Koblenz
February 23
FT
Freiburg II
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Pirmasens
Bayern Alzenau
February 21
FT
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
February 20
FT
Aalen
Freiburg II
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSG Balingen
FT
Bayern Alzenau
FCA Walldorf
FT
Elversberg
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Homburg
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Pirmasens
FT
Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hoffenheim II
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
FC Giessen
February 17
FT
Homburg
Freiburg II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV Steinbach
February 14
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Homburg
February 13
FT
Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger SC
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
February 12
FT
TSG Balingen
Mainz 05 II
February 7
FT
FCA Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Pirmasens
February 6
FT
Aalen
TSG Balingen
FT
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Bayern Alzenau
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Elversberg
Ulm
FT
Hessen Kassel
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Homburg
FC Giessen
FT
Mainz 05 II
Hoffenheim II
February 3
FT
Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
Aalen
FT
TSV Steinbach
Homburg
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FCA Walldorf
February 2
FT
Freiburg II
Hessen Kassel
FT
FC Giessen
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TSG Balingen
Elversberg
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Hoffenheim II
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Mainz 05 II
Pirmasens
FT
Ulm
TSV Schott Mainz
January 30
FT
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
FT
Bahlinger SC
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Elversberg
Bayern Alzenau
FT
FCA Walldorf
TSG Balingen
FT
Hessen Kassel
FC Giessen
FT
Homburg
Ulm
FT
Mainz 05 II
Kickers Offenbach
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Freiburg II
January 24
FT
Homburg
TSG Balingen
FT
Pirmasens
FC Giessen
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Ulm
January 23
FT
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
FT
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
FT
FCA Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
January 20
FT
Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSG Balingen
Hessen Kassel
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Steinbach
FT
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
Elversberg
FT
Ulm
FC Giessen
January 19
FT
Aalen
Pirmasens
FT
Bayern Alzenau
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
Homburg
FT
Mainz 05 II
FCA Walldorf
January 16
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG Balingen
FT
Elversberg
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
FC Giessen
Bayern Alzenau
FT
FCA Walldorf
Aalen
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Mainz 05 II
FT
Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Bahlinger SC
FT
Ulm
Pirmasens
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Freiburg II
January 12
FT
Mainz 05 II
FC Giessen
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
January 9
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Elversberg
Mainz 05 II
FT
FC Giessen
TSV Steinbach
FT
FSV Frankfurt
FCA Walldorf
FT
Hessen Kassel
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Homburg
Bahlinger SC
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Hoffenheim II
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Aalen
FT
Ulm
Freiburg II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TSG Balingen
December 22, 2020
FT
Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TSG Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
TuS RW Koblenz
December 19, 2020
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Homburg
FT
FC Giessen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Freiburg II
Elversberg
FT
Hoffenheim II
FCA Walldorf
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Aalen
FT
Pirmasens
Bahlinger SC
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
FT
TSG Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSV Steinbach
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Ulm
Hessen Kassel
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV Schott Mainz
December 16, 2020
FT
Bahlinger SC
Elversberg
FT
Mainz 05 II
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Homburg
December 15, 2020
FT
Freiburg II
FC Giessen
FT
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Ulm
FT
FCA Walldorf
Pirmasens
FT
Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Kassel
FT
TSG Balingen
TSV Schott Mainz
December 12, 2020
FT
Aalen
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Ulm
FT
Elversberg
TSV Steinbach
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
FT
Hessen Kassel
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger SC
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
FC Giessen
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
TSG Balingen
December 11, 2020
FT
Pirmasens
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
November 1, 2020
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
October 31, 2020
FT
Aalen
Elversberg
FT
Bahlinger SC
Hessen Kassel
FT
FCA Walldorf
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Pirmasens
FT
Mainz 05 II
Homburg
FT
TSV Steinbach
Ulm
October 30, 2020
FT
Hoffenheim II
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TSG Balingen
FC Giessen
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Schott Mainz
October 28, 2020
FT
Freiburg II
Bahlinger SC
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
October 27, 2020
FT
Aalen
FC Giessen
October 25, 2020
FT
Pirmasens
Freiburg II
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
FSV Frankfurt
October 24, 2020
FT
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Steinbach
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bahlinger SC
FT
Elversberg
FCA Walldorf
FT
FC Giessen
Hoffenheim II
FT
Hessen Kassel
Mainz 05 II
FT
Homburg
Aalen
FT
Ulm
TSG Balingen
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Kickers Offenbach
October 21, 2020
FT
Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
TSG Balingen
Bayern Alzenau
FT
TSV Steinbach
Freiburg II
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
October 20, 2020
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Aalen
Hessen Kassel
FT
FCA Walldorf
Homburg
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Elversberg
FT
Hoffenheim II
Ulm
FT
Kickers Offenbach
FC Giessen
October 18, 2020
FT
Freiburg II
TSG Balingen
October 17, 2020
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Hoffenheim II
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Aalen
FT
Elversberg
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
FC Giessen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Hessen Kassel
FCA Walldorf
FT
Homburg
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Mainz 05 II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Bahlinger SC
October 16, 2020
FT
Pirmasens
TSV Steinbach
FT
Ulm
Kickers Offenbach
October 14, 2020
FT
Bahlinger SC
Bayern Alzenau
FT
FCA Walldorf
FC Giessen
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
VfB Stuttgart II
October 11, 2020
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Homburg
October 10, 2020
FT
Aalen
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Bahlinger SC
FC Giessen
FT
Elversberg
Pirmasens
FT
FCA Walldorf
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Hessen Kassel
FT
Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II
FT
Mainz 05 II
VfB Stuttgart II
October 9, 2020
FT
TSG Balingen
TSV Steinbach
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Ulm
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern Alzenau
October 4, 2020
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Aalen
October 3, 2020
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Hessen Kassel
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Homburg
Elversberg
FT
Pirmasens
0 - 0
TSG Balingen
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
FCA Walldorf
FT
TSV Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
FT
Ulm
Bahlinger SC
FT
Freiburg II
Kickers Offenbach
September 30, 2020
FT
Mainz 05 II
Ulm
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Freiburg II
September 29, 2020
FT
Elversberg
Hessen Kassel
FT
FCA Walldorf
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
FT
Homburg
Pirmasens
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Steinbach
FT
FSV Frankfurt
TSV Schott Mainz
September 26, 2020
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Mainz 05 II
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
FT
Hessen Kassel
Homburg
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
September 25, 2020
FT
Pirmasens
Hoffenheim II
FT
TSV Steinbach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Ulm
Aalen
September 23, 2020
FT
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
September 20, 2020
FT
Aalen
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSG Balingen
September 19, 2020
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach
FT
Elversberg
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Ulm
FT
FSV Frankfurt
FC Giessen
FT
Hessen Kassel
Pirmasens
FT
Homburg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II
FT
Mainz 05 II
Freiburg II
September 16, 2020
FT
Freiburg II
Aalen
FT
TSG Balingen
Bahlinger SC
FT
TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II
FT
Ulm
FSV Frankfurt
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Elversberg
September 15, 2020
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hessen Kassel
FT
FCA Walldorf
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Hoffenheim II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Pirmasens
Kickers Offenbach
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Homburg
September 12, 2020
FT
Bahlinger SC
Hoffenheim II
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 0
Pirmasens
FT
FC Giessen
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Hessen Kassel
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
FCA Walldorf
Freiburg II
FT
Mainz 05 II
TSG Balingen
September 11, 2020
FT
Homburg
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Kickers Offenbach
September 6, 2020
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau
September 5, 2020
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Hessen Kassel
FT
FC Giessen
Homburg
FT
Hoffenheim II
Mainz 05 II
FT
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
Bahlinger SC
FT
Pirmasens
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
TSG Balingen
Aalen
FT
TSV Steinbach
FCA Walldorf
FT
Ulm
Elversberg
September 2, 2020
FT
Aalen
TSV Steinbach
September 1, 2020
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
0 - 0
Ulm
FT
Elversberg
FC Giessen