Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga West - Fixtures
January 23
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Lippstadt
January 27
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
18:30
Wuppertal
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
January 30
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
January 31
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
February 6
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
February 13
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
February 14
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
February 20
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
February 27
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
March 3
17:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
March 6
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
March 13
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
VfB Homberg
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
March 20
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
13:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Lippstadt
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
SV Straelen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
March 27
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
13:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
RW Ahlen
13:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Bonner SC
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
13:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Wuppertal
13:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
April 3
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
VfB Homberg
April 7
17:30
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
17:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Lippstadt
17:30
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
RW Ahlen
17:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Bonner SC
17:30
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
17:30
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
RW Essen
17:30
SV Straelen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
17:30
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
17:30
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
17:30
Wuppertal
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
April 10
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SV Straelen
April 17
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
FC Koeln II
April 24
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Wuppertal
May 8
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
RW Essen
May 15
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
FC Koeln II
May 22
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Bonner SC
May 29
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
FC Koeln II
June 5
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II