Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga West - Fixtures
May 8
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
FC Koeln II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Oberhausen
Lippstadt
FT
Preussen Muenster
Fortuna Koeln
Postp.
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Straelen
Bonner SC
FT
Schalke 04 II
RW Ahlen
FT
VfB Homberg
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Wuppertal
RW Essen
May 12
17:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
May 15
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Wuppertal
May 16
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
FC Koeln II
May 19
16:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
May 22
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Bonner SC
May 23
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
RW Essen
May 28
17:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
May 29
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
FC Koeln II
June 5
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II