Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga West - Results
June 5
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Bonner SC
FC Koeln II
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
RW Essen
FT
Oberhausen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
SV Straelen
Lippstadt
FT
Schalke 04 II
Preussen Muenster
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
VfB Homberg
RW Ahlen
FT
Wuppertal
Borussia Dortmund II
June 1
FT
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
RW Ahlen
SV Straelen
FT
VfB Homberg
FC Wegberg-Beeck
May 29
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
VfB Homberg
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Schalke 04 II
FT
Lippstadt
Bergisch Gladbach
May 28
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Koeln II
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
May 26
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Preussen Muenster
Oberhausen
FT
RW Essen
Sportfreunde Lotte
May 23
FT
FC Koeln II
RW Essen
FT
SV Straelen
Borussia Dortmund II
May 22
FT
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
RW Ahlen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Preussen Muenster
FT
Oberhausen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Lippstadt
FT
Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Wuppertal
Bonner SC
May 19
FT
Lippstadt
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
May 16
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Oberhausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Koeln II
May 15
FT
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preussen Muenster
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Lippstadt
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Ahlen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Wuppertal
May 12
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Preussen Muenster
May 8
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
FC Koeln II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Oberhausen
Lippstadt
FT
Preussen Muenster
Fortuna Koeln
FT
SV Straelen
Bonner SC
FT
Schalke 04 II
RW Ahlen
FT
VfB Homberg
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Wuppertal
RW Essen
May 5
FT
Preussen Muenster
Lippstadt
May 4
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
May 2
FT
RW Essen
Lippstadt
April 30
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Wuppertal
April 24
FT
Bonner SC
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Schalke 04 II
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Koeln
FT
RW Ahlen
Oberhausen
FT
RW Essen
VfB Homberg
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
SV Straelen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertal
April 23
FT
FC Koeln II
Alemannia Aachen
April 21
FT
Wuppertal
FC Wegberg-Beeck
April 18
FT
Oberhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
April 17
FT
Alemannia Aachen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
0 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
RW Ahlen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Bonner SC
FT
SV Straelen
RW Essen
FT
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Wuppertal
FC Koeln II
April 14
FT
Wuppertal
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Fortuna Koeln
RW Ahlen
FT
SV Straelen
FC Koeln II
April 10
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertal
FT
Bonner SC
Schalke 04 II
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
FC Koeln II
VfB Homberg
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Lippstadt
FT
RW Ahlen
Preussen Muenster
FT
RW Essen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
SV Straelen
April 7
FT
Preussen Muenster
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Roedinghausen
RW Essen
FT
Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Lippstadt
FT
Oberhausen
Bonner SC
FT
VfB Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
April 4
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Koeln
April 3
FT
Alemannia Aachen
SV Straelen
FT
FC Koeln II
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
Lippstadt
FT
RW Ahlen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
RW Essen
Schalke 04 II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Oberhausen
FT
Wuppertal
VfB Homberg
April 1
FT
Bonner SC
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Roedinghausen
March 31
FT
Preussen Muenster
SV Straelen
March 27
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Lippstadt
RW Ahlen
FT
Oberhausen
RW Essen
FT
Preussen Muenster
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
FC Koeln II
FT
SV Straelen
Wuppertal
FT
Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
March 24
FT
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Preussen Muenster
Wuppertal
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
FT
RW Ahlen
RW Essen
FT
Schalke 04 II
Bergisch Gladbach
March 20
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Bonner SC
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Lippstadt
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
RW Ahlen
FT
RW Essen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Preussen Muenster
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Oberhausen
FT
VfB Homberg
SV Straelen
FT
Wuppertal
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
FC Koeln II
Schalke 04 II
March 17
FT
Lippstadt
Alemannia Aachen
FT
RW Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
March 13
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
VfB Homberg
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Bonner SC
FT
Fortuna Koeln
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Oberhausen
FC Koeln II
FT
Preussen Muenster
RW Essen
FT
RW Ahlen
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Wuppertal
FT
SV Straelen
0 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
March 10
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Schalke 04 II
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FC Koeln II
FT
SV Roedinghausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
March 7
FT
RW Essen
Fortuna Koeln
March 6
FT
Bonner SC
0 - 0
Lippstadt
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SV Straelen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preussen Muenster
FT
VfB Homberg
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Wuppertal
Schalke 04 II
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
March 3
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Preussen Muenster
FT
Lippstadt
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Wuppertal
Fortuna Koeln
February 27
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Lippstadt
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Oberhausen
Wuppertal
FT
Preussen Muenster
FC Koeln II
FT
RW Ahlen
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
SV Straelen
FT
Schalke 04 II
VfB Homberg
February 26
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
RW Essen
February 24
FT
Wuppertal
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Oberhausen
SV Straelen
February 23
FT
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
VfB Homberg
FT
Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
February 20
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
SV Roedinghausen
FT
FC Koeln II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SV Straelen
Schalke 04 II
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
VfB Homberg
Oberhausen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
RW Ahlen
February 14
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Wiedenbrueck
February 6
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Oberhausen
FT
FC Koeln II
Lippstadt
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Schalke 04 II
FT
SV Straelen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
RW Ahlen
FT
VfB Homberg
Preussen Muenster
January 31
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Sportfreunde Lotte
January 30
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Oberhausen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Ahlen
FC Koeln II
January 27
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
FC Koeln II
Bonner SC
January 23
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
RW Ahlen
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Preussen Muenster
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
RW Essen
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
SV Straelen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Schalke 04 II
Oberhausen
FT
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
January 17
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Alemannia Aachen
January 16
FT
Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Straelen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Lippstadt
VfB Homberg
FT
Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Preussen Muenster
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Ahlen
Wuppertal
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
RW Essen
January 9
FT
SV Straelen
0 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
December 22, 2020
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
December 19, 2020
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertal
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Oberhausen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Fortuna Koeln
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Lippstadt
SV Straelen
FT
Preussen Muenster
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Ahlen
VfB Homberg
FT
RW Essen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
December 16, 2020
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Oberhausen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Bonner SC
FT
Preussen Muenster
Alemannia Aachen
FT
RW Ahlen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Wuppertal
FT
SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
December 13, 2020
FT
Oberhausen
Preussen Muenster
December 12, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Lippstadt
FT
FC Koeln II
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SV Straelen
RW Ahlen
FT
Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
RW Essen
FT
VfB Homberg
Borussia Dortmund II
December 11, 2020
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
December 9, 2020
FT
RW Essen
SV Straelen
December 6, 2020
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Schalke 04 II
December 5, 2020
FT
Bonner SC
Wuppertal
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Straelen
FT
Lippstadt
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Preussen Muenster
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
RW Ahlen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
RW Essen
FC Koeln II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Alemannia Aachen
December 4, 2020
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Oberhausen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sportfreunde Lotte
December 2, 2020
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
FT
VfB Homberg
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Wuppertal
SV Straelen
November 29, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
RW Essen
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Dortmund II
November 28, 2020
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
FT
FC Koeln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Oberhausen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Preussen Muenster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
RW Ahlen
FT
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt
FT
VfB Homberg
Bonner SC
FT
Wuppertal
SC Wiedenbrueck
November 25, 2020
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Preussen Muenster
FT
Lippstadt
Oberhausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bonner SC
SV Straelen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Koeln II
FT
RW Ahlen
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Essen
Wuppertal
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
VfB Homberg
November 21, 2020
FT
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Bonner SC
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 0
Lippstadt
FT
Fortuna Koeln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Oberhausen
RW Ahlen
FT
Preussen Muenster
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SV Straelen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
VfB Homberg
RW Essen
FT
Wuppertal
Sportfreunde Lotte
November 18, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
RW Essen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
SC Wiedenbrueck
November 17, 2020
FT
Lippstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
November 14, 2020
FT
Bonner SC
SV Roedinghausen
FT
FC Koeln II
Wuppertal
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Lippstadt
Preussen Muenster
FT
RW Ahlen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
November 7, 2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
RW Essen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Lippstadt
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Preussen Muenster
RW Ahlen
FT
SV Straelen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Schalke 04 II
Bonner SC
FT
VfB Homberg
FC Koeln II
November 4, 2020
FT
Lippstadt
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
FT
Bonner SC
Oberhausen
FT
FC Koeln II
SV Straelen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertal
FT
RW Essen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Schalke 04 II
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
November 3, 2020
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Preussen Muenster
October 31, 2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
FC Koeln II
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
RW Ahlen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Lippstadt
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
VfB Homberg
Wuppertal
FT
Schalke 04 II
RW Essen
October 28, 2020
FT
SV Roedinghausen
VfB Homberg
October 25, 2020
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
VfB Homberg
October 24, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Bonner SC
Preussen Muenster
FT
RW Ahlen
Lippstadt
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Essen
Oberhausen
FT
FC Koeln II
SV Roedinghausen
October 21, 2020
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Bonner SC
FT
Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Preussen Muenster
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
RW Ahlen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Schalke 04 II
FC Koeln II
October 18, 2020
FT
FC Koeln II
Oberhausen
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
October 17, 2020
FT
Bonner SC
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Straelen
FT
RW Essen
Preussen Muenster
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
0 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
October 14, 2020
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Oberhausen
October 10, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Oberhausen
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
SV Straelen
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Fortuna Koeln
RW Essen
FT
Lippstadt
Bonner SC
FT
Preussen Muenster
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Schalke 04 II
Wuppertal
October 9, 2020
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FC Koeln II
October 6, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
Lippstadt
FT
Bonner SC
RW Essen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
October 3, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Bonner SC
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Koeln II
Preussen Muenster
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
SV Straelen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Koeln
FT
VfB Homberg
Schalke 04 II
FT
Wuppertal
Oberhausen
October 2, 2020
FT
RW Essen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Lippstadt
September 27, 2020
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
September 26, 2020
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Wuppertal
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Koeln
FC Koeln II
FT
Lippstadt
RW Essen
FT
Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
FT
RW Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Schalke 04 II
SV Straelen
September 23, 2020
FT
FC Koeln II
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
RW Ahlen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Straelen
Oberhausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt
FT
VfB Homberg
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
Preussen Muenster
September 20, 2020
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
RW Essen
September 19, 2020
FT
Bonner SC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Straelen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Wuppertal
FT
Lippstadt
FC Koeln II
FT
Oberhausen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Preussen Muenster
VfB Homberg
FT
RW Ahlen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Schalke 04 II
SV Roedinghausen
September 16, 2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
FC Koeln II
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04 II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
Oberhausen
FT
SV Straelen
Preussen Muenster
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Wuppertal
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
September 13, 2020
FT
Oberhausen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
September 12, 2020
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Koeln II
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
VfB Homberg
FT
Fortuna Koeln
SV Straelen
FT
Lippstadt
Wuppertal
FT
Preussen Muenster
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
RW Ahlen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC
September 5, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Fortuna Koeln
FT
RW Essen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Straelen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
VfB Homberg
Lippstadt
FT
Wuppertal
RW Ahlen
September 4, 2020
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Preussen Muenster