Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Regionalliga West - Results
November 25
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Preussen Muenster
FT
Lippstadt
Oberhausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bonner SC
SV Straelen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Koeln II
FT
RW Ahlen
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Essen
Wuppertal
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
VfB Homberg
November 21
FT
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Bonner SC
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 0
Lippstadt
FT
Fortuna Koeln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Oberhausen
RW Ahlen
FT
Preussen Muenster
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SV Straelen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
VfB Homberg
RW Essen
FT
Wuppertal
Sportfreunde Lotte
November 18
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
RW Essen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
SC Wiedenbrueck
November 17
FT
Lippstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
November 14
FT
Bonner SC
SV Roedinghausen
FT
FC Koeln II
Wuppertal
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Lippstadt
Preussen Muenster
FT
RW Ahlen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
November 7
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
RW Essen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Lippstadt
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Preussen Muenster
RW Ahlen
FT
SV Straelen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Schalke 04 II
Bonner SC
FT
VfB Homberg
FC Koeln II
November 4
FT
Lippstadt
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
FT
Bonner SC
Oberhausen
FT
FC Koeln II
SV Straelen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertal
FT
RW Essen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Schalke 04 II
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
November 3
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Preussen Muenster
October 31
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
FC Koeln II
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
RW Ahlen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Lippstadt
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
VfB Homberg
Wuppertal
FT
Schalke 04 II
RW Essen
October 28
FT
SV Roedinghausen
VfB Homberg
October 25
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
VfB Homberg
October 24
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Bonner SC
Preussen Muenster
FT
RW Ahlen
Lippstadt
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Essen
Oberhausen
FT
FC Koeln II
SV Roedinghausen
October 21
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Bonner SC
FT
Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Preussen Muenster
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
RW Ahlen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Schalke 04 II
FC Koeln II
October 18
FT
FC Koeln II
Oberhausen
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
October 17
FT
Bonner SC
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Straelen
FT
RW Essen
Preussen Muenster
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
0 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
October 14
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Oberhausen
October 10
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Oberhausen
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
SV Straelen
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Fortuna Koeln
RW Essen
FT
Lippstadt
Bonner SC
FT
Preussen Muenster
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Schalke 04 II
Wuppertal
October 9
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FC Koeln II
October 6
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
Lippstadt
FT
Bonner SC
RW Essen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
October 3
FT
Alemannia Aachen *
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Bonner SC
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Koeln II
Preussen Muenster
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
SV Straelen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Koeln
FT
VfB Homberg
Schalke 04 II
FT
Wuppertal
Oberhausen
October 2
FT
RW Essen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Lippstadt
September 27
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
September 26
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Wuppertal
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Koeln
FC Koeln II
FT
Lippstadt
RW Essen
FT
Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
FT
RW Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Schalke 04 II
SV Straelen
September 23
FT
FC Koeln II
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
RW Ahlen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Straelen
Oberhausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt
FT
VfB Homberg
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
Preussen Muenster
September 20
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
RW Essen
September 19
FT
Bonner SC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Straelen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Wuppertal
FT
Lippstadt
FC Koeln II
FT
Oberhausen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Preussen Muenster
VfB Homberg
FT
RW Ahlen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Schalke 04 II
SV Roedinghausen
September 16
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
FC Koeln II
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04 II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
Oberhausen
FT
SV Straelen
Preussen Muenster
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Wuppertal
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
September 13
FT
Oberhausen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
September 12
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Koeln II
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
VfB Homberg
FT
Fortuna Koeln
SV Straelen
FT
Lippstadt
Wuppertal
FT
Preussen Muenster
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
RW Ahlen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte *
Bonner SC
September 5
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Fortuna Koeln
FT
RW Essen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SV Straelen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
VfB Homberg
Lippstadt
FT
Wuppertal
RW Ahlen
September 4
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Preussen Muenster