Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Netherlands Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie - Fixtures
September 25
16:45
Almere City FC
Helmond Sport
16:45
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
September 26
14:30
NAC Breda
Jong PSV
September 27
10:15
De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
September 28
16:45
Jong Ajax
Excelsior
19:00
Telstar
FC Den Bosch
September 29
16:45
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
October 2
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong FC Utrecht
16:45
Jong PSV
Telstar
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
19:00
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
October 3
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
FC Eindhoven
October 4
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Volendam
October 5
16:45
Excelsior
De Graafschap
19:00
TOP Oss
FC Dordrecht
October 6
16:45
FC Den Bosch
Almere City FC
19:00
Helmond Sport
Cambuur
October 9
16:45
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Excelsior
October 10
14:30
MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles
16:45
Almere City FC
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Telstar
TOP Oss
October 11
10:15
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
12:30
Cambuur
FC Dordrecht
October 13
16:00
Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap
October 16
16:45
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
16:45
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Jong FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
Excelsior
MVV Maastricht
19:00
FC Volendam
Jong PSV
19:00
NAC Breda
Cambuur
October 17
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
October 18
18:00
FC Dordrecht
Almere City FC
October 19
16:45
Jong Ajax
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Telstar
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
October 20
16:45
Jong PSV
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
TOP Oss
FC Den Bosch
October 23
19:00
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
19:00
Cambuur
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
TOP Oss
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
Telstar
Helmond Sport
October 30
19:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
19:00
Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Jong Ajax
Almere City FC
19:00
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Den Bosch
19:00
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
November 2
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
19:00
Jong PSV
Cambuur
November 6
19:00
Almere City FC
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Cambuur
Jong Ajax
19:00
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
19:00
Excelsior
TOP Oss
19:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport
19:00
Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
November 13
17:45
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
20:00
TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
November 14
15:30
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
17:45
NAC Breda
Telstar
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
November 15
11:15
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Den Bosch
13:30
Cambuur
Almere City FC
November 20
19:00
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
De Graafschap
Cambuur
19:00
Excelsior
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Volendam
TOP Oss
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
November 23
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
19:00
Jong PSV
Jong FC Utrecht
November 27
19:00
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
19:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap
19:00
FC Volendam
Almere City FC
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Excelsior
19:00
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
November 30
19:00
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Telstar
December 4
19:00
Almere City FC
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
Jong PSV
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
19:00
NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht
19:00
Telstar
Cambuur
December 7
19:00
Excelsior
FC Volendam
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
TOP Oss
19:00
Jong Ajax
FC Eindhoven
December 11
19:00
Cambuur
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Dordrecht
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
19:00
FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Excelsior
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Helmond Sport
19:00
TOP Oss
Jong PSV
19:00
Telstar
Almere City FC
December 18
19:00
De Graafschap
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
Excelsior
Cambuur
19:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Jong PSV
Almere City FC
19:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht
19:00
NAC Breda
FC Volendam
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
TOP Oss
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Go Ahead Eagles
December 21
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Helmond Sport
19:00
Jong Ajax
Telstar
January 3, 2021
11:15
Excelsior
NAC Breda
13:30
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
13:30
Telstar
NEC Nijmegen
15:45
Almere City FC
De Graafschap
15:45
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
January 4, 2021
19:00
Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Jong PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
TOP Oss
Jong Ajax
January 8, 2021
19:00
Almere City FC
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Cambuur
FC Volendam
19:00
De Graafschap
Telstar
19:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
TOP Oss
19:00
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
NAC Breda
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior
January 15, 2021
19:00
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
19:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Almere City FC
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap
19:00
TOP Oss
Telstar
January 18, 2021
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong Ajax
19:00
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
January 22, 2021
19:00
Almere City FC
FC Dordrecht
19:00
Cambuur
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Den Bosch
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
TOP Oss
Excelsior
19:00
Telstar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
January 25, 2021
19:00
Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
January 29, 2021
19:00
Cambuur
MVV Maastricht
19:00
De Graafschap
TOP Oss
19:00
Excelsior
FC Den Bosch
19:00
FC Dordrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
19:00
Helmond Sport
Telstar
19:00
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
19:00
NAC Breda
Almere City FC
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Jong FC Utrecht
February 1, 2021
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Eindhoven
February 5, 2021
19:00
FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
FC Volendam
Excelsior
19:00
MVV Maastricht
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong PSV
19:00
TOP Oss
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Telstar
NAC Breda
February 6, 2021
17:45
Helmond Sport
Almere City FC
February 8, 2021
19:00
Jong Ajax
Cambuur
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Dordrecht
February 12, 2021
19:00
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
19:00
Cambuur
TOP Oss
19:00
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Excelsior
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
19:00
Jong PSV
Helmond Sport
19:00
NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Bosch
February 15, 2021
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
Jong Ajax
FC Dordrecht
February 19, 2021
19:00
FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Volendam
Jong Ajax
19:00
Helmond Sport
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
19:00
TOP Oss
Almere City FC
19:00
Telstar
FC Eindhoven
February 21, 2021
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap
February 22, 2021
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Cambuur
19:00
Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch
February 26, 2021
19:00
Almere City FC
Cambuur
19:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
19:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Telstar
19:00
NAC Breda
TOP Oss
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen
March 1, 2021
19:00
Excelsior
Jong Ajax
March 5, 2021
19:00
Almere City FC
Excelsior
19:00
Cambuur
Telstar
19:00
De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
19:00
FC Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
Jong PSV
FC Dordrecht
19:00
TOP Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
March 8, 2021
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda
19:00
Jong Ajax
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
MVV Maastricht
March 12, 2021
19:00
Excelsior
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam
19:00
FC Dordrecht
TOP Oss
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Almere City FC
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
NAC Breda
Helmond Sport
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Jong PSV
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
19:00
Telstar
De Graafschap
March 15, 2021
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Ajax
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong PSV
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam
March 19, 2021
19:00
Almere City FC
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Cambuur
FC Eindhoven
19:00
De Graafschap
Excelsior
19:00
FC Volendam
NAC Breda
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht
19:00
Helmond Sport
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
Jong Ajax
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Jong PSV
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
TOP Oss
NEC Nijmegen
19:00
Telstar
Roda JC Kerkrade
March 26, 2021
19:00
FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
FC Dordrecht
Telstar
19:00
FC Eindhoven
TOP Oss
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Almere City FC
19:00
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur
March 28, 2021
12:30
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
April 2, 2021
18:00
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht
18:00
Excelsior
Jong PSV
18:00
FC Den Bosch
TOP Oss
18:00
FC Volendam
Cambuur
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
Helmond Sport
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
18:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
April 5, 2021
12:30
Cambuur
Excelsior
12:30
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
12:30
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
12:30
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch
12:30
Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
12:30
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
12:30
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
12:30
NEC Nijmegen
Telstar
12:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC
12:30
TOP Oss
FC Volendam
April 9, 2021
18:00
Almere City FC
Telstar
18:00
Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
FC Den Bosch
Cambuur
18:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
18:00
FC Volendam
Helmond Sport
18:00
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
NAC Breda
Jong FC Utrecht
April 11, 2021
12:30
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
April 12, 2021
18:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Dordrecht
18:00
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
April 16, 2021
18:00
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
18:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City FC
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
NAC Breda
18:00
TOP Oss
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Telstar
Excelsior
April 19, 2021
18:00
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
April 23, 2021
18:00
De Graafschap
Almere City FC
18:00
FC Den Bosch
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Cambuur
18:00
Jong Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
18:00
NAC Breda
Excelsior
April 25, 2021
12:30
FC Volendam
Telstar
April 30, 2021
18:00
Almere City FC
Jong Ajax
18:00
Cambuur
De Graafschap
18:00
Excelsior
FC Dordrecht
18:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport
18:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
TOP Oss
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
Telstar
Jong PSV
May 2, 2021
12:30
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
May 7, 2021
18:00
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
18:00
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Helmond Sport
TOP Oss
18:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
18:00
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Almere City FC
18:00
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
18:00
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
May 14, 2021
18:00
Almere City FC
Jong PSV
18:00
Cambuur
NAC Breda
18:00
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
18:00
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
FC Volendam
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
FC Dordrecht
18:00
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
Telstar
Jong Ajax