Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Netherlands Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie - Results
May 12
FT
Almere City FC
Jong PSV
FT
Cambuur
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
FT
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Volendam
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Dordrecht
FT
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Telstar
Jong Ajax
May 7
FT
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
FT
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Helmond Sport
TOP Oss
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FT
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Almere City FC
FT
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
FT
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
May 3
FT
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
May 2
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport
April 30
FT
Almere City FC
Jong Ajax
FT
Cambuur
De Graafschap
FT
Excelsior
FC Dordrecht
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
TOP Oss
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Telstar
Jong PSV
April 25
FT
FC Volendam
Telstar
April 23
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
FT
NAC Breda
Excelsior
FT
De Graafschap
Almere City FC
FT
FC Den Bosch
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Cambuur
FT
Jong Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
April 19
FT
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
April 17
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City FC
April 16
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
NAC Breda
FT
TOP Oss
MVV Maastricht
FT
Telstar
Excelsior
April 12
FT
Almere City FC
Telstar
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Dordrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC Kerkrade
April 11
FT
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
April 9
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC
FT
NAC Breda
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Den Bosch
Cambuur
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
FT
FC Volendam
Helmond Sport
FT
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
April 5
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Telstar
FT
Cambuur
Excelsior
FT
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
FT
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
FT
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
FT
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
TOP Oss
FC Volendam
April 2
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
FT
De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht
FT
Excelsior
Jong PSV
FT
FC Den Bosch
TOP Oss
FT
FC Volendam
Cambuur
FT
Helmond Sport
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
FT
Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
March 29
FT
FC Dordrecht
Telstar
FT
FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
March 28
FT
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur
FT
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
March 26
FT
MVV Maastricht
Almere City FC
FT
FC Eindhoven
TOP Oss
March 22
FT
Cambuur
FC Eindhoven
March 19
FT
Almere City FC
FC Den Bosch
FT
De Graafschap
Excelsior
FT
FC Volendam
NAC Breda
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht
FT
Helmond Sport
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Jong Ajax
MVV Maastricht
FT
Jong PSV
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
TOP Oss
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Telstar
Roda JC Kerkrade
March 15
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong PSV
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam
March 12
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Eindhoven
Almere City FC
FT
Excelsior
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam
FT
FC Dordrecht
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong PSV
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur
FT
NAC Breda
Helmond Sport
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
FT
Telstar
De Graafschap
March 9
FT
Jong PSV
FC Dordrecht
March 8
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda
March 7
FT
De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
March 6
FT
Almere City FC
Excelsior
FT
FC Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade
March 5
FT
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
MVV Maastricht
FT
Cambuur
Telstar
FT
TOP Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
March 3
FT
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
March 2
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Dordrecht
March 1
FT
Excelsior
Jong Ajax
FT
NAC Breda
TOP Oss
February 28
FT
Almere City FC
Cambuur
February 27
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
FT
FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
February 26
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV
FT
MVV Maastricht
Telstar
FT
De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen
February 23
FT
FC Volendam
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong PSV
Helmond Sport
February 22
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Cambuur
February 21
FT
NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap
February 20
FT
TOP Oss
Almere City FC
FT
MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
February 19
FT
Jong Ajax
Cambuur
FT
FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda
FT
Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch
FT
Helmond Sport
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Telstar
FC Eindhoven
February 16
FT
Helmond Sport
Almere City FC
FT
Cambuur
TOP Oss
FT
Telstar
NAC Breda
February 15
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Dordrecht
FT
Excelsior
Roda JC Kerkrade
February 13
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
FT
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
February 12
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven
February 6
FT
FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap
FT
MVV Maastricht
NEC Nijmegen
February 5
FT
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
TOP Oss
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Volendam
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong PSV
February 2
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
February 1
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Eindhoven
FT
NAC Breda
Almere City FC
January 31
FT
Cambuur
MVV Maastricht
January 30
FT
Excelsior
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Dordrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
January 29
FT
Helmond Sport
Telstar
FT
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
FT
De Graafschap
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong FC Utrecht
January 25
FT
Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
January 24
FT
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong FC Utrecht
January 23
FT
FC Den Bosch
NAC Breda
FT
TOP Oss
Excelsior
January 22
FT
Cambuur
Jong PSV
FT
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
FT
Almere City FC
FC Dordrecht
FT
Telstar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
January 18
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
January 17
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur
January 16
FT
TOP Oss
Telstar
January 15
FT
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
FT
FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Almere City FC
January 11
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV
January 10
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
TOP Oss
January 9
FT
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
January 8
FT
De Graafschap
Telstar
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior
FT
Almere City FC
FC Eindhoven
FT
Cambuur
FC Volendam
FT
NAC Breda
Roda JC Kerkrade
January 5
FT
Jong PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
TOP Oss
Jong Ajax
January 4
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
January 3
FT
Excelsior
NAC Breda
FT
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
FT
Telstar
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
January 2
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht
FT
Almere City FC
De Graafschap
December 21, 2020
FT
Jong PSV
Almere City FC
FT
Jong Ajax
Telstar
December 20, 2020
FT
Excelsior
Cambuur
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Go Ahead Eagles
December 19, 2020
FT
De Graafschap
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
TOP Oss
December 18, 2020
FT
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
FT
NAC Breda
FC Volendam
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Helmond Sport
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht
December 14, 2020
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
TOP Oss
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Helmond Sport
December 12, 2020
FT
FC Dordrecht
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Cambuur
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
December 11, 2020
FT
FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Excelsior
FT
TOP Oss
Jong PSV
FT
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
FT
Telstar
Almere City FC
December 7, 2020
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Eindhoven
FT
Excelsior
FC Volendam
December 6, 2020
FT
FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht
December 5, 2020
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
TOP Oss
FT
Jong PSV
Roda JC Kerkrade
December 4, 2020
FT
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
FT
Telstar
Cambuur
FT
Almere City FC
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
December 1, 2020
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong AZ Alkmaar
November 30, 2020
FT
Jong PSV
Cambuur
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Telstar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht
November 29, 2020
FT
FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap
November 28, 2020
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Excelsior
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
November 27, 2020
FT
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
FT
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
FT
FC Volendam
Almere City FC
FT
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
November 24, 2020
FT
Jong PSV
Jong FC Utrecht
November 23, 2020
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
November 21, 2020
FT
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
FT
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
November 20, 2020
FT
Excelsior
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Volendam
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
November 19, 2020
FT
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
FT
De Graafschap
Cambuur
November 15, 2020
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Den Bosch
FT
Cambuur
Almere City FC
November 14, 2020
FT
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
FT
NAC Breda
Telstar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
November 13, 2020
FT
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
FT
TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
November 11, 2020
FT
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
November 10, 2020
FT
Excelsior
TOP Oss
FT
Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
November 9, 2020
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
November 7, 2020
FT
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
FT
Cambuur
Jong Ajax
November 6, 2020
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong PSV
FT
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
FT
Almere City FC
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport
November 3, 2020
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong FC Utrecht
November 2, 2020
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
November 1, 2020
FT
FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven
October 31, 2020
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Den Bosch
October 30, 2020
FT
Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht
FT
Jong Ajax
Almere City FC
FT
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
FT
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
October 23, 2020
FT
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Telstar
Helmond Sport
FT
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
FT
Cambuur
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
FT
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ Alkmaar
October 20, 2020
FT
Jong PSV
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
Cambuur
FT
TOP Oss
FC Den Bosch
October 19, 2020
FT
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Telstar
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
October 18, 2020
FT
FC Dordrecht
Almere City FC
October 17, 2020
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
October 16, 2020
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
MVV Maastricht
FT
FC Volendam
Jong PSV
October 15, 2020
FT
FC Den Bosch
Almere City FC
October 13, 2020
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap
October 12, 2020
FT
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
October 11, 2020
FT
Cambuur
FC Dordrecht
October 10, 2020
FT
MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Almere City FC
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Telstar
TOP Oss
October 9, 2020
FT
FC Eindhoven
Excelsior
October 6, 2020
FT
Helmond Sport
Cambuur
October 5, 2020
FT
Excelsior
De Graafschap
FT
TOP Oss
FC Dordrecht
October 4, 2020
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Volendam
October 3, 2020
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Eindhoven
October 2, 2020
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Jong PSV
Telstar
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
FT
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
October 1, 2020
FT
Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
September 29, 2020
FT
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
September 28, 2020
FT
Jong Ajax
Excelsior
September 27, 2020
FT
De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
September 26, 2020
FT
NAC Breda
Jong PSV
September 25, 2020
FT
Almere City FC
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
September 22, 2020
FT
Excelsior
Telstar
FT
FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
September 21, 2020
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
De Graafschap
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
NAC Breda
September 20, 2020
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC
September 19, 2020
FT
TOP Oss
Cambuur
September 18, 2020
FT
FC Cahul 2005
CF Sparta Selemet
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Volendam
FT
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Dordrecht
September 15, 2020
FT
Almere City FC
TOP Oss
FT
FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
September 14, 2020
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
FT
NAC Breda
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
September 13, 2020
FT
Telstar
MVV Maastricht
September 12, 2020
FT
De Graafschap
Roda JC Kerkrade
September 11, 2020
FT
FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Volendam
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong PSV
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong Ajax
September 6, 2020
FT
Excelsior
Almere City FC
FT
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
FT
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
September 5, 2020
FT
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
FT
MVV Maastricht
Cambuur
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
TOP Oss
August 31, 2020
FT
De Graafschap
FC Den Bosch
August 30, 2020
FT
Telstar
FC Volendam
FT
Jong Ajax
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Almere City FC
MVV Maastricht
August 29, 2020
FT
Jong PSV
Excelsior
FT
TOP Oss
Helmond Sport
FT
NAC Breda
Jong AZ Alkmaar
August 28, 2020
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
FT
Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen