Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Netherlands Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - Eredivisie - Fixtures
January 17
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
FT
FC Groningen
FC Twente
13:32
VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen
15:45
Ajax
Feyenoord
January 22
19:00
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
January 23
15:30
ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen
17:45
Vitesse
FC Groningen
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Heracles
SC Heerenveen
January 24
11:15
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
13:30
FC Twente
VVV-Venlo
13:30
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
15:45
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
January 26
17:45
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
19:00
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
January 27
17:45
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
VVV-Venlo
Vitesse
20:00
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
January 28
17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
20:00
Ajax
Willem II
January 30
15:30
Heracles
FC Groningen
17:45
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
January 31
11:15
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
13:30
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
13:30
Willem II
FC Emmen
15:45
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
February 5
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
February 6
15:30
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente
17:45
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
FC Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
February 7
11:15
Ajax
FC Utrecht
13:30
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
13:30
Willem II
ADO Den Haag
15:45
VVV-Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
February 12
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
FC Emmen
February 13
17:45
ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven
19:00
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Heracles
Ajax
February 14
11:15
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
13:30
FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
13:30
Feyenoord
Willem II
15:45
Vitesse
FC Twente
February 19
19:00
Willem II
FC Utrecht
February 20
17:45
FC Emmen
PEC Zwolle
19:00
VVV-Venlo
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
February 21
11:15
FC Twente
Feyenoord
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles
13:30
SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
19:00
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
February 26
19:00
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
February 27
15:30
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
17:45
ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Vitesse
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Heracles
FC Twente
February 28
11:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
13:30
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
March 5
19:00
FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
March 6
15:30
Feyenoord
VVV-Venlo
17:45
FC Twente
Willem II
19:00
SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
March 7
11:15
Ajax
FC Groningen
13:30
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
13:30
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
15:45
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
March 12
19:00
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
March 13
17:45
ADO Den Haag
Heracles
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
19:00
Willem II
SC Heerenveen
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
March 14
11:15
VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
13:30
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
15:45
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
March 19
19:00
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
March 20
15:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
17:45
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
19:00
Feyenoord
FC Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
March 21
11:15
PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
13:30
Vitesse
Willem II
15:45
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
April 3
16:45
VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
18:00
FC Twente
Vitesse
18:00
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
April 4
10:15
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
12:30
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
14:45
FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
14:45
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
April 9
18:00
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
April 10
16:45
Heracles
Willem II
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
19:00
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
April 11
10:15
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
12:30
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
12:30
VVV-Venlo
PSV Eindhoven
14:45
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
April 23
18:00
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
April 24
14:30
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo
19:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
April 25
10:15
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
12:30
FC Emmen
Heracles
14:45
Feyenoord
Vitesse
April 30
19:00
Heracles
VVV-Venlo
May 1
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
19:00
FC Utrecht
Willem II
May 2
10:15
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
12:30
Ajax
FC Emmen
12:30
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
14:45
PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
May 7
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
May 8
14:30
FC Twente
Heracles
16:45
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
VVV-Venlo
RKC Waalwijk
May 9
10:15
FC Emmen
FC Groningen
12:30
Feyenoord
Ajax
12:30
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
14:45
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
May 13
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
12:30
Ajax
VVV-Venlo
12:30
FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen
12:30
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
12:30
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
12:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
12:30
PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
12:30
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
May 16
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
12:30
FC Twente
ADO Den Haag
12:30
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
12:30
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
12:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
12:30
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen
12:30
Vitesse
Ajax
12:30
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard