Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Netherlands Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie - Fixtures
September 19
12:00 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
ASWH
12:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Katwijk
13:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
HHC
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
September 20
12:30 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
AFC
September 26
12:00 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Spakenburg
12:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
AFC
13:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
De Treffers
13:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:00 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
October 3
12:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
ASWH
12:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
HHC
12:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
TEC
13:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:00 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Katwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
16:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
October 10
12:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
De Treffers
13:00 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Spakenburg
October 11
12:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
AFC
October 17
12:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
TEC
13:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Katwijk
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
HHC
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
16:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
October 18
12:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Spakenburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
De Treffers
13:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
ASWH
13:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
AFC
October 25
13:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
October 31
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
HHC
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
TEC
14:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Katwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
17:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
November 7
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
ASWH
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
De Treffers
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
November 8
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
November 14
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
TEC
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
HHC
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Quick Boys
November 21
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
TEC
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Katwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
ASWH
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
17:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Spakenburg
November 28
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
HHC
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
AFC
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
De Treffers
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
December 5
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Katwijk
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
ASWH
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
TEC
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
17:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
December 12
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
AFC
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
De Treffers
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
HHC
January 9, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Katwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
January 10, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
TEC
January 16, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
ASWH
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Katwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
HHC
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
17:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Quick Boys
January 23, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
HHC
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
TEC
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
January 30, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
TEC
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Katwijk
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
17:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
ASWH
February 6, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
De Treffers
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
HHC
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Spakenburg
February 20, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
ASWH
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
TEC
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Katwijk
February 21, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
February 27, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
De Treffers
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
HHC
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
ASWH
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
February 28, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
AFC
March 6, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Katwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Spakenburg
17:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
March 7, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
TEC
March 13, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
AFC
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
HHC
14:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
ASWH
March 20, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
TEC
14:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Katwijk
17:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
March 27, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
AFC
14:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
ASWH
14:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Quick Boys
April 3, 2021
12:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
12:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
HHC
13:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Katwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
Spakenburg
13:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
TEC
13:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
16:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
April 10, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
AFC
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
De Treffers
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
ASWH
13:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
April 17, 2021
12:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
HHC
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Spakenburg
13:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Katwijk
16:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
April 18, 2021
12:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
TEC
April 24, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
ASWH
13:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
AFC
April 25, 2021
12:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
De Treffers
May 1, 2021
12:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
Spakenburg
12:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
TEC
13:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Quick Boys
16:00 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Katwijk
May 8, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
HHC
13:00 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
AFC
13:00 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
ASWH
13:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
De Treffers
13:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Noordwijk
May 15, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AFC
? - ?
De Treffers
13:30 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
TEC
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30 Limited coverage
Noordwijk
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:30 Limited coverage
Spakenburg
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
May 22, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
De Treffers
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
ASWH
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Spakenburg
13:30 Limited coverage
Quick Boys
? - ?
HHC
13:30 Limited coverage
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
AFC
13:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Katwijk