Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Netherlands Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie - Fixtures
December 5
Postp.
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Spakenburg
Postp.
AFC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
Postp.
HHC
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
Postp.
Noordwijk
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Postp.
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Katwijk
Postp.
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
ASWH
Postp.
Quick Boys
? - ?
TEC
Postp.
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
Postp.
De Treffers
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
December 12
Postp.
ASWH
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
Postp.
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Quick Boys
Postp.
Spakenburg
? - ?
AFC
Postp.
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
Postp.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
De Treffers
Postp.
Katwijk
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
Postp.
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
Postp.
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Noordwijk
Postp.
TEC
? - ?
HHC
January 9, 2021
13:30
AFC
? - ?
Katwijk
13:30
HHC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:00
ASWH
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00
Quick Boys
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
January 10, 2021
13:30
De Treffers
? - ?
TEC
January 16, 2021
13:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
AFC
13:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
HHC
14:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
ASWH
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Katwijk
14:30
TEC
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
17:00
De Treffers
? - ?
Quick Boys
January 23, 2021
13:30
AFC
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
TEC
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:00
ASWH
? - ?
HHC
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Katwijk
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
January 30, 2021
13:30
AFC
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:30
HHC
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
TEC
14:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Katwijk
14:00
Quick Boys
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
17:00
De Treffers
? - ?
ASWH
February 6, 2021
13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:00
ASWH
? - ?
AFC
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
HHC
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30
Katwijk
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:30
TEC
? - ?
Spakenburg
February 20, 2021
13:30
AFC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
ASWH
14:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
TEC
14:30
HHC
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
Katwijk
February 21, 2021
13:30
De Treffers
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
February 27, 2021
14:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
De Treffers
14:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
HHC
14:30
Katwijk
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
ASWH
14:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30
TEC
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
February 28, 2021
13:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
AFC
March 6, 2021
13:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
ASWH
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30
HHC
? - ?
Katwijk
14:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Spakenburg
17:00
De Treffers
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
March 7, 2021
13:30
AFC
? - ?
TEC
March 13, 2021
14:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Quick Boys
14:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30
Katwijk
? - ?
AFC
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
HHC
14:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30
TEC
? - ?
ASWH
March 20, 2021
13:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:00
ASWH
? - ?
Spakenburg
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30
AFC
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
HHC
? - ?
TEC
14:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
14:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Katwijk
17:00
De Treffers
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
March 27, 2021
14:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
De Treffers
14:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
14:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
14:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
AFC
14:30
HHC
? - ?
Noordwijk
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
ASWH
14:30
Katwijk
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30
TEC
? - ?
Quick Boys
April 3, 2021
12:30
AFC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
12:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:00
ASWH
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
HHC
13:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Katwijk
13:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
Spakenburg
13:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
TEC
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
16:00
De Treffers
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
April 10, 2021
13:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
AFC
13:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30
HHC
? - ?
De Treffers
13:30
Katwijk
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
ASWH
13:30
TEC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
April 17, 2021
12:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:00
ASWH
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:30
AFC
? - ?
HHC
13:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Spakenburg
13:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Katwijk
16:00
De Treffers
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
April 18, 2021
12:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
TEC
April 24, 2021
13:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
ASWH
13:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30
HHC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30
Katwijk
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
AFC
April 25, 2021
12:30
TEC
? - ?
De Treffers
May 1, 2021
12:30
AFC
? - ?
Spakenburg
12:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:00
ASWH
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:00
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
TEC
13:30
HHC
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Quick Boys
16:00
De Treffers
? - ?
Katwijk
May 8, 2021
13:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
HHC
13:00
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
AFC
13:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30
Katwijk
? - ?
ASWH
13:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
De Treffers
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:30
TEC
? - ?
Noordwijk
May 15, 2021
13:30
AFC
? - ?
De Treffers
13:30
ASWH
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:30
HHC
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
TEC
13:30
Katwijk
? - ?
GVVV Veenendaal
13:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30
Noordwijk
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:30
Spakenburg
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
May 22, 2021
13:30
De Treffers
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:30
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
ASWH
13:30
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Spakenburg
13:30
Quick Boys
? - ?
HHC
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
? - ?
AFC
13:30
TEC
? - ?
Katwijk