Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Hungary Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Hungary - NB II - Fixtures
January 31
12:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
12:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
FC Ajka
12:00
Budaors
? - ?
Szolnok
12:00
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
12:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Soroksar SC
12:00
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Szeged 2011
16:00
Debrecen
? - ?
BFC Siofok
16:00
Haladas
? - ?
Gyirmot
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Kaposvari
17:30
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
February 6
13:00
Szolnok
? - ?
Debrecen
February 7
13:00
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
BFC Siofok
13:00
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
13:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
13:00
Gyirmot
? - ?
Budaors
13:00
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
13:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Gyori ETO
16:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
Bekescsaba
16:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Haladas
16:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Szentlorinc
February 14
13:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Kaposvari
13:00
BFC Siofok
? - ?
Szolnok
13:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
13:00
Budaors
? - ?
Szeged 2011
13:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Dorogi FC
13:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
13:00
Szentlorinc
? - ?
FC Ajka
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Soroksar SC
18:30
Haladas
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
February 15
19:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Gyirmot
February 21
13:00
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Szolnok
13:00
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
13:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Haladas
13:00
Gyirmot
? - ?
BFC Siofok
13:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Gyori ETO
13:00
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
13:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Bekescsaba
16:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
Szentlorinc
16:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Debrecen
18:30
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Budaors
February 28
13:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Soroksar SC
13:00
BFC Siofok
? - ?
Szeged 2011
13:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Dorogi FC
13:00
Budaors
? - ?
FC Ajka
13:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
13:00
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
13:00
Szolnok
? - ?
Gyirmot
16:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
16:00
Haladas
? - ?
Kaposvari
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
March 3
13:30
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Gyirmot
13:30
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
13:30
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
13:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Bekescsaba
13:30
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Haladas
13:30
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Szentlorinc
17:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Debrecen
17:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
Budaors
17:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Szolnok
17:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
BFC Siofok
March 7
13:30
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
13:30
BFC Siofok
? - ?
FC Ajka
13:30
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Gyori ETO
13:30
Budaors
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
13:30
Gyirmot
? - ?
Szeged 2011
13:30
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Dorogi FC
13:30
Szolnok
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
16:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Kaposvari
16:00
Haladas
? - ?
Soroksar SC
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
March 14
13:30
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Szeged 2011
13:30
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Haladas
13:30
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Budaors
16:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Szolnok
16:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
16:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
BFC Siofok
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Bekescsaba
16:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Szentlorinc
16:00
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Debrecen
16:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Gyirmot
April 4
14:30
Budaors
? - ?
Dorogi FC
14:30
Gyirmot
? - ?
FC Ajka
14:30
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Gyori ETO
15:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
15:00
BFC Siofok
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
15:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
15:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Soroksar SC
15:00
Haladas
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
15:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
15:00
Szolnok
? - ?
Kaposvari
April 7
14:30
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
14:30
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Debrecen
14:30
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Szolnok
14:30
Soroksar SC
? - ?
BFC Siofok
16:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
16:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Szeged 2011
16:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Haladas
16:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
Gyirmot
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Szentlorinc
16:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Budaors
April 11
14:30
Budaors
? - ?
Gyori ETO
14:30
Gyirmot
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
14:30
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Bekescsaba
15:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
15:00
BFC Siofok
? - ?
Dorogi FC
15:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
15:00
Haladas
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
15:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Kaposvari
15:00
Szolnok
? - ?
Soroksar SC
15:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
FC Ajka
April 18
15:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Szentlorinc
15:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Haladas
15:00
Budaors
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
15:00
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
FC Ajka
15:00
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Szolnok
15:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Debrecen
15:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
15:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
BFC Siofok
15:00
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Szeged 2011
15:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Gyirmot
April 25
15:00
BFC Siofok
? - ?
Gyori ETO
15:00
Budaors
? - ?
Bekescsaba
15:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
15:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Kaposvari
15:00
Gyirmot
? - ?
Dorogi FC
15:00
Haladas
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
15:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Soroksar SC
15:00
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
15:00
Szolnok
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
15:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
April 28
15:00
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Kaposvari
15:00
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Szeged 2011
15:00
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
FC Ajka
15:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
15:00
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Haladas
16:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
Budaors
16:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Debrecen
16:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Szolnok
16:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
BFC Siofok
16:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Gyirmot
May 2
15:00
BFC Siofok
? - ?
Bekescsaba
15:00
Budaors
? - ?
Szentlorinc
15:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
15:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Soroksar SC
15:00
Gyirmot
? - ?
Gyori ETO
15:00
Haladas
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
15:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
15:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
15:00
Szolnok
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
15:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Dorogi FC
May 9
15:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
? - ?
BFC Siofok
15:00
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Szolnok
15:00
Debreceni EAC
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
15:00
Dorogi FC
? - ?
FC Ajka
15:00
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Szeged 2011
15:00
Haladas
? - ?
Budaors
15:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
? - ?
Gyirmot
15:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
15:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Kaposvari
15:00
Szentlorinc
? - ?
Debrecen
May 16
15:00
BFC Siofok
? - ?
Szentlorinc
15:00
Budaors
? - ?
Debreceni EAC
15:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Haladas
15:00
FC Ajka
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
15:00
Gyirmot
? - ?
Bekescsaba
15:00
Kaposvari
? - ?
Dorogi FC
15:00
Pecsi MFC
? - ?
Soroksar SC
15:00
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai BSC
15:00
Szolnok
? - ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar
15:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Gyori ETO