Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

International Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Club Friendlies - Results
April 5
FT
IK Brage
Djurgaarden
April 4
Canc.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Kalmar FF
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Oestersunds FK
Vasalunds IF
FT
AIK
GIF Sundsvall
April 3
FT
Haecken
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Orebro
Akropolis IF
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Sirius
April 2
FT
Degerfors
GAIS
FT
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
FT
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Vaernamo
April 1
FT
Haka
TPS
FT
Klubi 04
0 - 0
NJS
March 31
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Linense
March 28
Canc.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Tromsoe
FT
Oestersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
Canc.
Aasane
? - ?
Brann
March 27
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tuapse
FT
Isloch
FK Slutsk
FT
Lindome GIF
1 - 0
Qviding FIF
FT
Utsiktens BK
Ljungskile
FT
FF Jaro
JBK
FT
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Kalmar FF
FT
Brommapojkarna
Akropolis IF
Canc.
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Stabaek
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
GAIS
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Joenkoepings Soedra
Canc.
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Fredrikstad
FT
Haecken
Degerfors
March 26
FT
Oostende
Gent
FT
AaB
Silkeborg
FT
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
Canc.
Vaalerenga
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
SC Verl
FT
Nancy
Strasbourg
FT
Augsburg
FC Heidenheim
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Orebro
AIK
FT
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Canc.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Domzale
FT
Mjaellby
Trelleborgs FF
FT
EIF
1 - 2
FC KTP
FT
Slaven
NK Dubrava
Canc.
Grorud
? - ?
Notodden
March 25
FT
Osasuna
0 - 0
Eibar
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Broendby IF
FT
SV Ried
0 - 0
Amstetten
FT
Freiburg
Basel
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
FT
Mainz 05
Nuernberg
FT
Wil
1 - 1
FC Vaduz
FT
Union Berlin
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
SV Ried
SV Horn
FT
FC Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
March 24
FT
OB
SoenderjyskE
March 23
FT
Djurgaarden
Degerfors
March 22
FT
Gent
0 - 0
Anderlecht
March 21
Canc.
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Malmoe FF
Orebro
FT
IK Brage
Sirius
FT
Malmoe FF
Orebro
March 20
FT
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
FT
Elfsborg
AIK
FT
Orgryte IS
0 - 3
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Akropolis IF
2 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Bellinzona
2 - 0
Black Stars
FT
Degerfors
Norrby
FT
Kalmar FF
Mjaellby
Canc.
Lillestroem
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Vaernamo
Canc.
Brann
? - ?
Sogndal
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF
FT
Sirius
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Start
? - ?
Viking
March 19
Canc.
Vaalerenga
? - ?
KFUM
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
Canc.
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Notodden
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Landskrona BoIS
March 17
FT
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
GAIS
Qviding FIF
March 14
FT
AIK
Brommapojkarna
March 13
FT
Norrby
Varbergs BoIS FC
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
Ljungskile
FT
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Berliner AK 07
FT
Helsingborg
Mjaellby
Canc.
Lillestroem
? - ?
Fredrikstad
Canc.
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Elfsborg
Malmoe FF
FT
HJK
Ilves
FT
Finn Harps
1 - 0
Cork City
FT
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Elfsborg
Malmoe FF
March 12
Canc.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Rosenborg
FT
Oostende
Kortrijk
Canc.
Raufoss
? - ?
Vaalerenga
FT
Orebro
Falkenbergs FF
Canc.
Viking
? - ?
Tromsoe
Canc.
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Brann
FT
Halmstads BK
Landskrona BoIS
March 10
FT
Linense
Bodoe/Glimt
March 9
Canc.
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Torns IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
March 6
FT
Brommapojkarna
IF Sylvia
FT
Orgryte IS
Qviding FIF
Canc.
Rosenborg
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Torns IF
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
KuPS
FF Jaro
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Start
Canc.
Viking
? - ?
Brann
March 5
Canc.
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Tromsoe
Canc.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Vaalerenga
March 3
FT
Lunds BK
Varbergs BoIS FC
March 2
FT
Volyn
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Orgryte
Lindome GIF
February 27
FT
Marbella FC
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 0
Orgryte
FT
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
Canc.
Sandnes
? - ?
Viking
February 26
FT
Zizkov
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Inglewood United U20
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
FT
Extremadura
Salamanca CF UDS
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK Varnsdorf
Canc.
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Qviding FIF
Vaenersborgs IF
FT
Bohemian FC
2 - 0
University College Dublin
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Wexford FC
February 25
Canc.
Raufoss
? - ?
Rosenborg
Canc.
Brann
? - ?
Oeygarden FK
Canc.
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Sandefjord
February 24
FT
Gomel
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Sirius
Djurgaarden
February 21
Canc.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Rubin Kazan
Kairat Almaty
FT
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
FK Krupa
February 20
FT
Neman Grodno
FC Lida
FT
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
FC Vlasim
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
MFK Chrudim
FT
Chrobry Glogow
MLKS Unia Janikowo
FT
SK Lisen
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Canc.
Grorud
? - ?
Stroemmen
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
GKS Wikielec
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
KFUM
FT
Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
Volyn
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
Canc.
Sandefjord
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oesters IF
Canc.
Viking
? - ?
Bryne
February 19
FT
Brann
Bodoe/Glimt
Canc.
Brann
? - ?
Sotra Sportsklubb
FT
Trinec
SK Prostejov
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Trencin
1 - 0
Zilina B
FT
Vaalerenga
Stroemsgodset
Canc.
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Sandefjord
FT
Raufoss
Stabaek
Canc.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
Canc.
Stjoerdals Blink
? - ?
Rosenborg
Canc.
Aalesund
? - ?
Brattvaag
Canc.
Sandnes
? - ?
FK Haugesund
February 18
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Rotor Volgograd
February 17
FT
CSKA Moscow
Cartagena
FT
FC Volgar
0 - 0
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Garbarnia
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Astana
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 3
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
CSKA Moscow
Racing Murcia
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
February 16
FT
AC Reggiana 1919
Pordenone Primavera
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
FT
Domzale
1 - 2
FK Tuzla City
February 15
FT
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Ural
FT
FK Akhmat
Shakhter Karagandy
February 14
FT
Tom Tomsk
Baltika
FT
Perth
Floreat Athena
FT
Dinamo Moscow
PFC Sochi
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Balcatta
Canc.
Rosenborg
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Haecken
Orgryte
FT
Kalmar FF
Landskrona BoIS
FT
BATE Borisov
FC Ufa
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov
February 13
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Sandefjord
FT
Halmstads BK
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Sirius
Flora Tallinn
FT
Degerfors
0 - 0
IK Brage
FT
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 0
Helsingborg
FT
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
Ventspils
FT
Djurgaarden
Orebro
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF
February 12
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
CA Oradea
FT
Logan Lightning
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Canc.
Brann
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Pyunik
Canc.
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Sogndal
FT
Trencin
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Malmoe FF
Mjaellby
Canc.
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Sandefjord
FT
AIK
Elfsborg
February 11
FT
Tom Tomsk
FK Akhmat
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Volyn
FT
Khimki
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Hammarby
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FT
FK Akhmat
PFC Sochi
FT
Ural
Akron Tolyatti
Canc.
Molde
? - ?
Rosenborg
FT
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
February 10
Canc.
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
FT
GKS Tychy
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Chrobry Glogow
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
FK Spartaks
BFC Daugavpils
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
OFK Belgrade
FT
Khimki
FC Astana
FT
Ural
Zeta
FT
Kalmar FF
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
GAIS
FC Trollhaettan
FT
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Västerås SK
IF Sylvia
February 9
FT
Kairat Almaty
0 - 2
Rukh Brest
FT
Rubin Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Concordia Chiajna
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
FT
Arka Gdynia
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
HB Koege
FT
Etar
Yantra
FT
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
FCV
FT
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Degerfors
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Hilleroed
1 - 1
Broenshoej
February 8
FT
Tom Tomsk
Rubin Kazan
FT
Riga FC
0 - 1
FC Noah
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
PFC Sochi
FT
FK Sarajevo
1 - 0
ND Triglav
FT
FC Rostov
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
February 7
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Dukla Praha
FT
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Hammarby
IK Brage
FT
Spartak Moscow
Riga FC
FT
AIK
Orebro
FT
Levski Sofia
Sportist Svoge
FT
AIK
Orebro
FT
Djurgaarden
Vasalunds IF
February 6
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
1 - 0
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 2
Dukla Praha
FT
Hvidovre
AB Gladsaxe
FT
Skalica
Znojmo
FT
GAIS
Norrby
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 0
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
Kolubara
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Spartak Moscow
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Spartak Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
FT
Ventspils
0 - 1
FC Ufa
FT
Sirius
Akropolis IF
FT
Brommapojkarna
Djurgaarden
FT
Kalmar FF
Malmoe FF
Canc.
Rosenborg
? - ?
Ranheim
FT
Zilina
GKS Tychy
FT
Mjaellby
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Bijelo Brdo
0 - 1
Cibalia
Canc.
Haecken
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Seyssinet Pariset
0 - 4
Annecy FC
FT
Arsenal Tula
FK Velez Mostar
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle
FT
Khimki
Chayka
FT
Ural
RFS
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Falkenbergs FF
February 5
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
Pandurii
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Slutsk
Canc.
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Tromsoe
FT
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
Canc.
Amstetten
? - ?
FC Juniors OOe
FT
Elfsborg
Helsingborg
FT
FC Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
Canc.
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Slavia Sofia
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Oestersunds FK
FT
BW Linz
Vorwaerts Steyr
Canc.
Molde
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
Canc.
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Jerv
FT
SKN St. Poelten
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Halmstads BK
FT
Trencin
Dubnica
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Garbarnia
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Torns IF
February 4
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ararat Armenia
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Merani Martvili
FC Zugdidi
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Kairat Almaty
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
SKF Sered
0 - 1
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Drenica
1 - 0
Istogu
FT
KF Vellaznimi
0 - 2
Arberia
FT
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Grazer AK
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FT
Molde
Brann
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Noah
FT
Kolding IF
Fredericia
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1 - 2
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
CSKA 1948
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
FC Rostov
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar
February 3
FT
FK Akhmat
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
FT
Ohrid
Renova
FT
Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Real Murcia
CSKA Moscow
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Scm Zalau
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Florentia San Gimignano
Roma
FT
Pelister
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Pandurii
FT
Hammarby
Akropolis IF
FT
Skive
Hobro
FT
Arsenal Tula
Montana
FT
Domzale
Gorica
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Shkupi
FT
FK Akhmat
FK Liepaja
FT
Orebro
IK Brage
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
FT
La Union CF
CSKA Moscow
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 1
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Tvaaaakers IF
FT
Viborg
Holstebro
February 2
FT
Peninsula Power
Sunshine Coast
FT
MFC Zhytomir
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
Nykoebing FC
HB Koege
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Soimii Lipova
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Rubin Kazan
Khimki
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Botev Vratsa
FT
Levski Sofia
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
FT
Degerfors
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Mjaellby
Oesterlen FF
February 1
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
PFC Sochi
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Slutsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Isloch
FT
CSM Slatina
1 - 0
U Craiova 1948
January 31
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen B
MFK Chrudim
FT
Riga FC
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Arsenal Tula
FK Liepaja
FT
Simba SC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
January 30
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
GKS Katowice
FT
Frem
AB Gladsaxe
FT
Domzale
FK Sarajevo
FT
Odra Opole
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Viborg
Aarhus Fremad
FT
FK Sindjelic Beograd
FK Zvezdara
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
AIK
Vasalunds IF
FT
FK Pohronie
2 - 0
Ruzomberok
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Halmstads BK
FT
HB Koege
Broendby IF
FT
IK Brage
Sandvikens IF
FT
Sirius
Gefle
FT
Spartak Moscow
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
FT
FK Borac Cacak
3 - 0
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FT
Helsingborg
Torns IF
FT
Mjaellby
0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Orebro
Degerfors
FT
Ural
Ararat Armenia
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Djurgaarden
Akropolis IF
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Arsenal Tula
FK Sileks
January 29
Canc.
Osijek B
? - ?
Cibalia
FT
FC Helsingoer
Broendby IF
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg fB
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
FC Liefering
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Fredericia
Skive
FT
Trencin
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Aktobe
FT
FC Olexandriya
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Norrby
Haecken
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Mlks Znicz Klobuck
FT
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Amstetten
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Malmoe FK
January 28
FT
FK Akhmat
Shkupi
FT
CSKA Moscow
Real Murcia
FT
FC Rostov
Marbella FC
FT
Farul Constanta
0 - 0
SC FC Voluntari II
FT
FC Midtjylland
Silkeborg
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Fremad Amager
FT
Kolding IF
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Naestved
FT
FC Ufa
1 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Vojvodina
FT
PFC Sochi
Cukaricki
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Molde
Brattvaag
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Differdange 03
January 27
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Miedz Legnica II
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
GKS Belchatow
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
GKS Tychy
0 - 1
GKS Katowice
FT
Widzew Lodz
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Stal Rzeszow
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
NK Dubrava
2 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
SoenderjyskE
AC Horsens
Canc.
Zemplin Michalovce
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
AaB
Lyngby
FT
FC Krasnodar
Riga FC
FT
Beroe
Hebar
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Pohronie
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
FK Metalac
FT
OB
HB Koege
FT
Radomiak Radom
Motor Lublin
Canc.
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
AGF
FT
Kolubara
Zarkovo
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
SK Lisen
FT
Opatija
NK Sesvete
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
FT
Zilina
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Koper
Levski Sofia
FT
Legia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Simba SC
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Oestersunds FK
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Sokol Ostroda
FT
FC Krasnodar
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
GKS Katowice
January 26
FT
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
FC Helsingoer
Lyngby
Canc.
FK Kyustendil
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
FT
OB
Randers FC
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Mura
FT
Napredak
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
January 25
FT
FC Ufa
FK Crvena Zvezda
Canc.
Khimki
? - ?
Arda Kardzhali
January 24
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
AC Horsens
Kolding IF
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
FC Midtjylland
AaB
FT
Haladas
Szolnok
FT
Silkeborg
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
GKS Katowice
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
FC Rostov
Oestersunds FK
January 23
FT
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
FC Tambov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Tambov
FT
SK Lisen
Vysocina Jihlava
Canc.
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
HIK
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Polkowice
FT
FK Pohronie
Puchov
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Trinec
FT
Gyirmot
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
TMH Polonia Bytom
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
Sepsi OSK
Astra Giurgiu
FT
0 - 2
HB Koege
FT
FK Senica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Levski Sofia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Canc.
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwalki
FT
NK Dubrava
NK Sesvete
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Osijek B
Cibalia
Canc.
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
Widzew Lodz
2 - 1
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Halmstads BK
FT
Javor
Loznica
FT
AGF
Broendby IF
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Canc.
Atletico Mancha Real
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Velez CF
Lokomotiv Moscow
January 22
FT
Maribor
Cukaricki
FT
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Haecken
Elfsborg
FT
Kolding IF
Randers FC
FT
Ruzomberok
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Ural
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Warta Poznan
Widzew Lodz
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Fremad Amager
Lyngby
FT
Vojvodina
Mura
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Nafta
FT
Vozdovac
Baltika
FT
FC Liefering
0 - 1
Amstetten
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Viborg
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
FT
FC Orenburg
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Annecy FC
January 21
FT
Angkor Tiger FC
1 - 0
National Defense Ministry FC
FT
CSM Resita
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
OB
Esbjerg fB
FT
Rad Beograd
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
FT
Partizan Beograd
Rubin Kazan
FT
Rubin Kazan
Partizan Beograd
FT
Mariupol
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Riga FC
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Napredak
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
January 20
FT
Khimki
Septemvri Sofia
FT
FK Metalac
Borac Cacak
FT
Villarreal B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
CD Barquereno
FT
FC Rostov
Algeciras
FT
NK Kustosija
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
FT
Silkeborg
SoenderjyskE
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Krakow
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Botev Vratsa
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Helsingoer
FT
Randers FC
AaB
FT
SKF Sered
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Canc.
Zemplin Michalovce
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Zilina
FK Pohronie
FT
Khimki
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Cracovia
GKS Katowice
January 19
FT
Saburtalo
FC Shevardeni 1906
FT
Trencin
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
FC Midtjylland
AGF
FT
NK Varazdin
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
FT
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
FT
Wisla Plock
LKP Motor Lublin
FT
FK Akhmat
Arberia
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Zorya
Vojvodina
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
AC Horsens
Middelfart
FT
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
January 18
FT
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Austria Wien
SV Horn
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Legia Warszawa
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
January 17
FT
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Opatija
Backa Palanka
FT
Slaven
Cibalia
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
TSC Backa Topola
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Lech Poznan
Canc.
Kriens
? - ?
Luzern
January 16
FT
GKS Katowice
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Gyirmot
0 - 0
Zalaegerszeg
FT
Varda SE
4 - 0
FC Minaj
FT
FC Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
B 93
FC Roskilde
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Helsingoer
Canc.
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Wil
FT
FK Senica
SK Lisen
FT
Schaffhausen
St. Gallen II
FT
Widzew Lodz
Elana Torun
FT
Lyngby
HIK
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Odra Opole
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Cracovia
FT
Wisla Plock
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Broendby IF
Kolding IF
FT
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
FT
Young Boys
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
SJK
Haka
Canc.
FC Salzburg
? - ?
Amstetten
FT
FC Salzburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Nitra
Puchov
FT
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
FT
SV Ried
FC Juniors OOe
Canc.
Servette
? - ?
Xamax
FT
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Anderlecht
Union St.Gilloise
Canc.
Basel
? - ?
Chiasso
FT
FC Lahti
3 - 1
EIF
FT
Mariupol
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
TSV Hartberg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
LASK
SV Lafnitz
FT
St. Gallen
SCR Altach
FT
Young Boys
Aarau
FT
FC Zuerich
Winterthur
January 15
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Hvidovre
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Sokol Ostroda
FT
TPS
Ilves
Canc.
TPS
? - ?
Ilves-Kissat
FT
Piast Gliwice
Zorya
FT
AGF
Viborg
FT
Domzale
NK Bravo
FT
Osijek
Koper
FT
Thun
1 - 3
Lausanne
FT
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 2
Warta Poznan
FT
Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK
FT
FC Vaduz
Dornbirn
January 14
FT
SoenderjyskE
OB
FT
Sumqayit
FK Qabala
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Fehervar FC
FT
AC Horsens
Skive
FT
FK Neftchi
Keshla
January 13
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Mura
FT
LASK
FC Juniors OOe
FT
FK Senica
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Wisla Krakow
Podhale Nowy Targ
Canc.
SKF Sered
? - ?
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
UE Sants
UA Horta
FT
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 0
BFC Siofok
FT
Union St.Gilloise
Genk
FT
Aarau
Basel
Canc.
Grasshopper
? - ?
Luzern
Canc.
MTK Budapest
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
FT
Servette
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Ujpest
Gyori ETO
FT
MSK Zilina
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Rijeka
ND Gorica
FT
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
TSV Hartberg
Amstetten
FT
Algeciras
Ferencvaros
FT
Cracovia
Puszcza Niepolomice
January 12
FT
Budafok
Koper
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
Fehervar FC
FT
SV Ried
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
TSV Hartberg
BW Linz
FT
Young Boys
Chiasso
FT
Zorya
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Excursionistas
Club Lujan
January 10
Canc.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
Canc.
Genk
? - ?
Lommel
FT
FC Banik Ostrava
SK Lisen
FT
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
NK Istra 1961
2 - 0
Sibenik
FT
Pianese
ASD Trastevere
FT
Fehervar FC
Sturm Graz
January 9
FT
Basel
Thun
FT
Budapest Honved
Gyori ETO
FT
Dukla Praha
Jablonec
FT
FK Pohronie
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Gyirmot
Ujpest
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Opava
FT
SKF Sered
Skalica
FT
SoenderjyskE
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Lugano
Chiasso
FT
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
Bohemians 1905
FT
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
SK Lisen
Canc.
FC Salzburg
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
FT
FC Vaduz
Winterthur
FT
FC Zuerich
Luzern
FT
Karvina
0 - 0
Trinec
FT
SV Ried
Amstetten
FT
Spartak Trnava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Anderlecht
FT
Sturm Graz
Osijek
FT
LASK
Austria Wien
FT
Rapid Wien
SV Lafnitz
Canc.
Servette
? - ?
Grasshopper
FT
Wil
1 - 4
St. Gallen
AP
WSG Swarovski Tirol *
January 8
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
ACS Champions FC Arges
FT
Lausanne
Xamax
FT
Rijeka
0 - 1
Fehervar FC
FT
Teplice
1 - 0
Zizkov
January 6
FT
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
SK Prostejov
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
4 - 1
FK Blansko
FT
Sparta Prague
MFK Chrudim
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Jablonec
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
January 5
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice