Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Ireland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Ireland - First Division - Fixtures
March 26
19:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Treaty United
19:45
Cork City
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
19:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Shelbourne
19:45
UCD
? - ?
Athlone Town
19:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Cabinteely
April 2
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Wexford FC
April 3
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
UCD
April 9
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
April 16
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
April 23
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Cork City
April 24
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
April 30
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
UCD
May 1
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Galway United FC
May 7
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Treaty United
May 14
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Cork City
May 15
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Shelbourne
May 21
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
May 28
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
May 29
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Cork City
June 11
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Treaty United
June 18
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Shelbourne
June 19
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Treaty United
June 25
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Galway United FC
June 26
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Wexford FC
July 2
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Athlone Town
July 9
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Wexford FC
July 16
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Cork City
July 17
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Cabinteely
July 30
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Galway United FC
August 6
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Shelbourne
August 7
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Athlone Town
August 13
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Cabinteely
August 20
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Wexford FC
August 21
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
UCD
September 3
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
September 10
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
September 24
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Cork City
September 25
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
October 1
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Cork City
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
UCD
October 2
18:00
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Galway United FC
October 8
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Treaty United
October 15
18:45
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Treaty United
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Cork City
October 29
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Galway United FC
18:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Bray Wanderers