Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie B - Fixtures
November 27
20:00
Chievo Verona
Lecce
November 28
13:00
Brescia
Frosinone
13:00
Empoli
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
13:00
Pescara
Pordenone Calcio
13:00
Pisa
Cittadella
13:00
Venezia
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Monza
Reggina
November 29
14:00
AC Reggiana
Cremonese
20:00
Cosenza
Salernitana
November 30
20:00
Virtus Entella
SPAL
December 2
17:00
Monza
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
December 4
20:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Pescara
December 5
13:00
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
13:00
Frosinone
Chievo Verona
13:00
Lecce
Venezia
13:00
SPAL
Pisa
13:00
Salernitana
Cittadella
14:30
Reggina
Brescia
December 6
14:00
AC Reggiana
Monza
20:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Cosenza
December 7
20:00
Pordenone Calcio
Empoli
December 8
14:00
Cremonese
Brescia
16:00
Pisa
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
December 11
18:00
Venezia
Monza
20:00
Chievo Verona
Reggina
December 12
13:00
Brescia
Salernitana
13:00
Cosenza
AC Reggiana
13:00
Cremonese
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
13:00
Pisa
Pordenone Calcio
13:00
Virtus Entella
Empoli
15:00
Pescara
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
17:00
Cittadella
SPAL
December 14
20:00
Reggina
Venezia
December 15
17:30
AC Reggiana
Frosinone
20:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Cosenza
20:00
Cittadella
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
20:00
Empoli
Cremonese
20:00
Monza
Virtus Entella
20:00
Pisa
Pescara
20:00
Pordenone Calcio
Brescia
20:00
SPAL
Chievo Verona
20:00
Salernitana
Lecce
December 18
18:00
Virtus Entella
Pordenone Calcio
20:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
December 19
13:00
Brescia
AC Reggiana
13:00
Chievo Verona
Empoli
13:00
Cremonese
Cosenza
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
13:00
Lecce
Pisa
13:00
Reggina
Cittadella
15:00
Pescara
Monza
17:00
Venezia
SPAL
December 21
20:00
Salernitana
Virtus Entella
December 22
18:00
Cittadella
Frosinone
18:00
Cosenza
Venezia
18:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Reggina
18:00
Monza
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
18:00
Pescara
Brescia
18:00
Pisa
Chievo Verona
18:00
Pordenone Calcio
Cremonese
18:00
SPAL
Lecce
20:00
Empoli
AC Reggiana
December 27
11:30
AC Reggiana
Reggina
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
SPAL
14:00
Chievo Verona
Cittadella
14:00
Cosenza
Pisa
14:00
Frosinone
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Lecce
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:00
Venezia
Salernitana
14:00
Virtus Entella
Pescara
17:00
Brescia
Empoli
20:00
Cremonese
Monza
December 30
15:00
Cittadella
Lecce
15:00
Reggina
Cremonese
17:30
Empoli
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
17:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Virtus Entella
17:30
Monza
Salernitana
17:30
Pescara
Cosenza
17:30
Pisa
Frosinone
17:30
SPAL
Brescia
20:00
Chievo Verona
Venezia
20:00
Pordenone Calcio
AC Reggiana
January 4, 2021
15:00
Cosenza
Empoli
15:00
Lecce
Monza
17:30
AC Reggiana
Pescara
17:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Reggina
17:30
Cremonese
Chievo Verona
17:30
Frosinone
SPAL
17:30
Salernitana
Pordenone Calcio
17:30
Venezia
Pisa
20:00
Brescia
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
20:00
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
January 16, 2021
14:00
Chievo Verona
Virtus Entella
14:00
Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
14:00
Empoli
Salernitana
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Frosinone
14:00
Monza
Cosenza
14:00
Pescara
Cremonese
14:00
Pisa
Brescia
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
Venezia
14:00
Reggina
Lecce
14:00
SPAL
AC Reggiana
January 23, 2021
14:00
AC Reggiana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Chievo Verona
14:00
Brescia
Monza
14:00
Cosenza
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Cremonese
SPAL
14:00
Frosinone
Reggina
14:00
Lecce
Empoli
14:00
Salernitana
Pescara
14:00
Venezia
Cittadella
14:00
Virtus Entella
Pisa
January 30, 2021
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Brescia
14:00
Chievo Verona
Pescara
14:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
14:00
Empoli
Frosinone
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Venezia
14:00
Pisa
AC Reggiana
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
Lecce
14:00
Reggina
Salernitana
14:00
SPAL
Monza
14:00
Virtus Entella
Cosenza
February 6, 2021
14:00
AC Reggiana
Virtus Entella
14:00
Brescia
Cittadella
14:00
Cosenza
SPAL
14:00
Cremonese
Pisa
14:00
Frosinone
Venezia
14:00
Lecce
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
14:00
Monza
Empoli
14:00
Pescara
Reggina
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:00
Salernitana
Chievo Verona
February 9, 2021
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Frosinone
14:00
Chievo Verona
AC Reggiana
14:00
Cittadella
Cosenza
14:00
Empoli
Pescara
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Monza
14:00
Lecce
Brescia
14:00
Pisa
Salernitana
14:00
Reggina
Virtus Entella
14:00
SPAL
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Venezia
Cremonese
February 13, 2021
14:00
AC Reggiana
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
14:00
Brescia
Chievo Verona
14:00
Cosenza
Reggina
14:00
Cremonese
Lecce
14:00
Monza
Pisa
14:00
Pescara
Venezia
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
Cittadella
14:00
SPAL
Empoli
14:00
Salernitana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:00
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
February 20, 2021
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Salernitana
14:00
Brescia
Cremonese
14:00
Chievo Verona
Monza
14:00
Cittadella
AC Reggiana
14:00
Frosinone
Pescara
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
SPAL
14:00
Lecce
Cosenza
14:00
Pisa
Empoli
14:00
Reggina
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Venezia
Virtus Entella
February 27, 2021
14:00
AC Reggiana
Salernitana
14:00
Cosenza
Chievo Verona
14:00
Cremonese
Frosinone
14:00
Empoli
Venezia
14:00
Monza
Cittadella
14:00
Pescara
Lecce
14:00
Pisa
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
14:00
SPAL
Reggina
14:00
Virtus Entella
Brescia
March 2, 2021
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Pisa
14:00
Brescia
Cosenza
14:00
Chievo Verona
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Cittadella
Pescara
14:00
Frosinone
Monza
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Cremonese
14:00
Lecce
Virtus Entella
14:00
Reggina
Empoli
14:00
Salernitana
SPAL
14:00
Venezia
AC Reggiana
March 6, 2021
14:00
AC Reggiana
Lecce
14:00
Chievo Verona
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:00
Cosenza
Frosinone
14:00
Cremonese
Salernitana
14:00
Empoli
Cittadella
14:00
Monza
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Pescara
SPAL
14:00
Pisa
Reggina
14:00
Venezia
Brescia
14:00
Virtus Entella
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
March 13, 2021
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Venezia
14:00
Cittadella
Pisa
14:00
Cremonese
AC Reggiana
14:00
Frosinone
Brescia
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Empoli
14:00
Lecce
Chievo Verona
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
Pescara
14:00
Reggina
Monza
14:00
SPAL
Virtus Entella
14:00
Salernitana
Cosenza
March 16, 2021
14:00
Brescia
Reggina
14:00
Chievo Verona
Frosinone
14:00
Cittadella
Salernitana
14:00
Cosenza
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:00
Empoli
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Monza
AC Reggiana
14:00
Pescara
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
14:00
Pisa
SPAL
14:00
Venezia
Lecce
14:00
Virtus Entella
Cremonese
March 20, 2021
14:00
AC Reggiana
Cosenza
14:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Cremonese
14:00
Empoli
Virtus Entella
14:00
Frosinone
Lecce
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Pescara
14:00
Monza
Venezia
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
Pisa
14:00
Reggina
Chievo Verona
14:00
SPAL
Cittadella
14:00
Salernitana
Brescia
April 1, 2021
13:00
Brescia
Pordenone Calcio
13:00
Chievo Verona
SPAL
13:00
Cosenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
13:00
Cremonese
Empoli
13:00
Frosinone
AC Reggiana
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Cittadella
13:00
Lecce
Salernitana
13:00
Pescara
Pisa
13:00
Venezia
Reggina
13:00
Virtus Entella
Monza
April 5, 2021
13:00
AC Reggiana
Brescia
13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
13:00
Cittadella
Reggina
13:00
Cosenza
Cremonese
13:00
Empoli
Chievo Verona
13:00
Monza
Pescara
13:00
Pisa
Lecce
13:00
Pordenone Calcio
Virtus Entella
13:00
SPAL
Venezia
13:00
Salernitana
Frosinone
April 10, 2021
13:00
AC Reggiana
Empoli
13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Monza
13:00
Brescia
Pescara
13:00
Chievo Verona
Pisa
13:00
Cremonese
Pordenone Calcio
13:00
Frosinone
Cittadella
13:00
Lecce
SPAL
13:00
Reggina
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
13:00
Venezia
Cosenza
13:00
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
April 17, 2021
13:00
Cittadella
Chievo Verona
13:00
Empoli
Brescia
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Lecce
13:00
Monza
Cremonese
13:00
Pescara
Virtus Entella
13:00
Pisa
Cosenza
13:00
Pordenone Calcio
Frosinone
13:00
Reggina
AC Reggiana
13:00
SPAL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
13:00
Salernitana
Venezia
April 20, 2021
13:00
AC Reggiana
Pordenone Calcio
13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Empoli
13:00
Brescia
SPAL
13:00
Cosenza
Pescara
13:00
Cremonese
Reggina
13:00
Frosinone
Pisa
13:00
Lecce
Cittadella
13:00
Salernitana
Monza
13:00
Venezia
Chievo Verona
13:00
Virtus Entella
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
April 24, 2021
13:00
Chievo Verona
Cremonese
13:00
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
13:00
Empoli
Cosenza
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Brescia
13:00
Monza
Lecce
13:00
Pescara
AC Reggiana
13:00
Pisa
Venezia
13:00
Pordenone Calcio
Salernitana
13:00
Reggina
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
13:00
SPAL
Frosinone
May 1, 2021
13:00
AC Reggiana
SPAL
13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Cittadella
13:00
Brescia
Pisa
13:00
Cosenza
Monza
13:00
Cremonese
Pescara
13:00
Frosinone
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
13:00
Lecce
Reggina
13:00
Salernitana
Empoli
13:00
Venezia
Pordenone Calcio
13:00
Virtus Entella
Chievo Verona
May 7, 2021
13:00
Chievo Verona
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
13:00
Cittadella
Venezia
13:00
Empoli
Lecce
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
AC Reggiana
13:00
Monza
Brescia
13:00
Pescara
Salernitana
13:00
Pisa
Virtus Entella
13:00
Pordenone Calcio
Cosenza
13:00
Reggina
Frosinone
13:00
SPAL
Cremonese