Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie C: group A - Fixtures
January 23
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
16:30
Livorno
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
January 24
11:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Lucchese
16:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Olbia
16:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Juventus U23
January 25
20:00
Como
? - ?
Renate
January 30
11:30
Olbia
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Pro Sesto
January 31
11:30
Renate
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Como
16:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Novara
February 2
16:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Carrarese
February 3
11:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Lecco
16:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Novara
16:30
Livorno
? - ?
Piacenza
16:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pistoiese
16:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Renate
19:30
Como
? - ?
Juventus U23
19:30
Grosseto
? - ?
Lucchese
19:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
February 7
11:30
Novara
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Pontedera
16:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
16:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
16:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Carrarese
19:30
Lecco
? - ?
Como
February 13
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Grosseto
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Juventus U23
February 14
11:30
Como
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Novara
16:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Giana Erminio
16:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Renate
16:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pergolettese
February 16
16:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
February 17
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Piacenza
16:30
Grosseto
? - ?
Alessandria
16:30
Lecco
? - ?
Pontedera
16:30
Novara
? - ?
Livorno
16:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
Como
19:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Sesto
19:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pro Patria
19:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Carrarese
19:30
Renate
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
February 21
11:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Novara
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Olbia
16:30
Livorno
? - ?
Renate
16:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Lecco
16:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pergolettese
19:30
Como
? - ?
Giana Erminio
February 27
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Olbia
16:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Como
February 28
11:30
Lecco
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Piacenza
16:30
Grosseto
? - ?
Pontedera
16:30
Novara
? - ?
Pro Sesto
March 1
20:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Carrarese
March 2
16:30
Olbia
? - ?
Como
March 3
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Lucchese
16:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pergolettese
19:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Novara
19:30
Lecco
? - ?
Renate
19:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Giana Erminio
19:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Pistoiese
March 4
16:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Grosseto
16:30
Livorno
? - ?
Alessandria
March 7
11:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Como
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Olbia
16:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pontedera
16:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
16:30
Renate
? - ?
Carrarese
19:30
Alessandria
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
19:30
Novara
? - ?
Lecco
March 14
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Como
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Novara
March 17
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Como
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
March 21
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Como
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Pergolettese
March 28
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
Como
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Grosseto
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
13:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Carrarese
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Lecco
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Juventus U23
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Piacenza
April 3
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Juventus U23
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Como
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Giana Erminio
13:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:00
Renate
? - ?
Olbia
April 11
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Carrarese
13:00
Como
? - ?
Grosseto
13:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Livorno
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
Giana Erminio
13:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Piacenza
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Novara
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Alessandria
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Lecco
April 14
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:00
Lecco
? - ?
Olbia
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Como
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Renate
? - ?
Juventus U23
April 18
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Como
? - ?
Alessandria
13:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Carrarese
13:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Lecco
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
Novara
13:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Grosseto
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Livorno
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Piacenza
April 25
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Olbia
13:00
Lecco
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Como
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Juventus U23
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00
Renate
? - ?
Lucchese