Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie C: group A - Results
April 26
Canc.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Como
Canc.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Olbia
Canc.
Lecco
? - ?
Pistoiese
Canc.
Monza
? - ?
Pontedera
Canc.
Pergolettese
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Canc.
Pianese
? - ?
Carrarese
Canc.
Pro Patria
? - ?
Giana Erminio
Canc.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Alessandria
Canc.
Robur Siena
? - ?
Novara
Canc.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Renate
April 18
Canc.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
Canc.
Alessandria
? - ?
Pergolettese
Canc.
Carrarese
? - ?
Juventus U23
Canc.
Como
? - ?
Robur Siena
Canc.
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Monza
Canc.
Novara
? - ?
Pro Patria
Canc.
Olbia
? - ?
Lecco
Canc.
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
Canc.
Pontedera
? - ?
Pianese
Canc.
Renate
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
April 14
Canc.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Monza
Canc.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Olbia
Canc.
Como
? - ?
Carrarese
Canc.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Lecco
Canc.
Novara
? - ?
Renate
Canc.
Pergolettese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
Canc.
Pianese
? - ?
Robur Siena
Canc.
Pistoiese
? - ?
Alessandria
Canc.
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pontedera
Canc.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
April 11
Canc.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Como
Canc.
Monza
? - ?
Olbia
Canc.
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pontedera
Canc.
Pianese
? - ?
Novara
Canc.
Robur Siena
? - ?
Alessandria
Canc.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Giana Erminio
Canc.
Pro Patria
? - ?
Renate
Canc.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Pistoiese
April 9
Canc.
Lecco
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Canc.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Carrarese
April 5
Canc.
Carrarese
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
Canc.
Como
? - ?
Pianese
Canc.
Olbia
? - ?
Pergolettese
Canc.
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Patria
Canc.
Renate
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
Canc.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Juventus U23
Canc.
Alessandria
? - ?
Monza
Canc.
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Lecco
Canc.
Pontedera
? - ?
Robur Siena
April 4
Canc.
Novara
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
April 1
Canc.
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pistoiese
Canc.
Alessandria
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
Canc.
Monza
? - ?
Pianese
Canc.
Olbia
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Canc.
Pontedera
? - ?
Como
Canc.
Robur Siena
? - ?
Pergolettese
Canc.
Carrarese
? - ?
Novara
Canc.
Lecco
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
Canc.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pro Patria
Canc.
Renate
? - ?
Juventus U23
March 29
Canc.
Lecco
? - ?
Pontedera
Canc.
Monza
? - ?
Pistoiese
Canc.
Novara
? - ?
Olbia
Canc.
Pianese
? - ?
Renate
Canc.
Robur Siena
? - ?
Giana Erminio
Canc.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pergolettese
Canc.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Alessandria
Canc.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Como
Canc.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Carrarese
March 28
Canc.
Pro Patria
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
March 25
Canc.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Robur Siena
Canc.
Olbia
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
Canc.
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pianese
Canc.
Pistoiese
? - ?
Juventus U23
Canc.
Pontedera
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
Canc.
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Patria
Canc.
Carrarese
? - ?
Monza
Canc.
Como
? - ?
Novara
Canc.
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
Canc.
Renate
? - ?
Lecco
March 22
Canc.
Lecco
? - ?
Carrarese
Canc.
Monza
? - ?
Pergolettese
Canc.
Pro Patria
? - ?
Como
Canc.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Olbia
Canc.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Canc.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Giana Erminio
Canc.
Novara
? - ?
Alessandria
Canc.
Pianese
? - ?
Pistoiese
Canc.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Pontedera
March 21
Canc.
Robur Siena
? - ?
Renate
March 19
Canc.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
Canc.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Robur Siena
March 18
Canc.
Pianese
? - ?
Lecco
Canc.
Pro Patria
? - ?
Olbia
Canc.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Renate
Canc.
Pergolettese
? - ?
Carrarese
Canc.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Monza
Canc.
Como
? - ?
Alessandria
Canc.
Novara
? - ?
Giana Erminio
Canc.
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pontedera
March 16
Canc.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Robur Siena
March 15
Canc.
Carrarese
? - ?
Pro Patria
Canc.
Giana Erminio
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
Canc.
Lecco
? - ?
Como
Canc.
Olbia
? - ?
Pianese
Canc.
Pistoiese
? - ?
Novara
Canc.
Pergolettese
? - ?
Juventus U23
Canc.
Pontedera
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
March 14
Canc.
Alessandria
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
Canc.
Renate
? - ?
Monza
March 11
Canc.
Lecco
? - ?
Pro Patria
Canc.
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Como
Canc.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Novara
February 23
FT
Juventus U23
Pianese
FT
Olbia
Pistoiese
FT
Pontedera
Alessandria
February 22
FT
Carrarese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Renate
Pergolettese
FT
Monza
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Robur Siena
AlbinoLeffe
February 17
FT
Carrarese
Renate
February 16
FT
Como
Olbia
FT
Monza
Juventus U23
FT
Pro Patria
S.S. Arezzo
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Novara
FT
Alessandria
Lecco
FT
Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
FT
Pistoiese
Robur Siena
FT
Pontedera
Giana Erminio
February 15
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pianese
February 9
FT
Juventus U23
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Novara
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Olbia
Carrarese
FT
Pianese
Pro Patria
FT
Renate
Pistoiese
FT
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
FT
Lecco
Pergolettese
FT
Robur Siena
Monza
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Como
February 8
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pontedera
February 2
FT
Alessandria
Pianese
FT
Carrarese
Giana Erminio
FT
Olbia
Renate
FT
Pro Patria
Robur Siena
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
FT
AlbinoLeffe
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Como
Pistoiese
FT
Pergolettese
Novara
FT
Pontedera
Juventus U23
February 1
FT
Monza
Lecco
January 26
FT
Alessandria
Olbia
FT
Novara
Pontedera
FT
Pro Vercelli
Monza
FT
Robur Siena
Lecco
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Pergolettese
FT
Como
Renate
FT
Giana Erminio
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pianese
AlbinoLeffe
January 25
FT
Pro Patria
Juventus U23
FT
Pistoiese
Carrarese
January 22
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Alessandria
FT
Juventus U23
Novara
FT
Pianese
Pro Vercelli
FT
Renate
Giana Erminio
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pistoiese
FT
Olbia
Robur Siena
FT
Lecco
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Pergolettese
Como
FT
Carrarese
Pontedera
FT
Monza
Pro Patria
January 19
FT
Juventus U23
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Monza
Como
FT
Olbia
Pontedera
FT
Pergolettese
Pro Patria
FT
Carrarese
Robur Siena
FT
Lecco
Novara
January 18
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pistoiese
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Vercelli
FT
Pianese
Giana Erminio
FT
Renate
Alessandria
January 13
FT
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
January 12
FT
Alessandria
Carrarese
FT
Giana Erminio
Olbia
FT
Como
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Novara
Monza
FT
Pistoiese
Pergolettese
FT
Pontedera
Renate
FT
Pro Vercelli
Lecco
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Pianese
January 11
FT
Pro Patria
AlbinoLeffe
December 15, 2019
FT
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
FT
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
FT
Novara
Robur Siena
FT
Olbia
Juventus U23
FT
Renate
S.S. Arezzo
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pergolettese
FT
Como
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Pistoiese
Lecco
FT
Pontedera
Monza
December 14, 2019
FT
Carrarese
Pianese
December 11, 2019
FT
Juventus U23
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pontedera
Lecco
December 8, 2019
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese
FT
Lecco
Olbia
FT
Pro Patria
Novara
FT
S.S. Arezzo
ASDC Gozzano
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
FT
Monza
Giana Erminio
FT
Pergolettese
Alessandria
December 7, 2019
FT
Pianese
Pontedera
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese
FT
Robur Siena
Como
December 4, 2019
FT
Alessandria
Juventus U23
December 1, 2019
FT
Alessandria
Robur Siena
FT
Novara
Pianese
FT
Olbia
Monza
FT
Pontedera
Pergolettese
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Lecco
FT
Carrarese
Pro Vercelli
FT
Giana Erminio
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Pistoiese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Renate
Pro Patria
November 30, 2019
FT
Como
Juventus U23
November 25, 2019
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Carrarese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Novara
November 24, 2019
FT
Monza
Alessandria
FT
Pergolettese
Olbia
FT
Pianese
Como
FT
Pro Patria
Pistoiese
FT
Robur Siena
Pontedera
November 23, 2019
FT
Pro Vercelli
Renate
FT
Lecco
Giana Erminio
November 17, 2019
FT
Como
Pro Vercelli
FT
Olbia
Novara
FT
Pistoiese
Monza
FT
Renate
Pianese
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pro Patria
FT
Carrarese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Giana Erminio
Robur Siena
November 16, 2019
FT
Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe
November 10, 2019
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pontedera
FT
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
FT
Lecco
Renate
FT
Pianese
Pergolettese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Olbia
FT
Novara
Como
FT
Pro Patria
Alessandria
FT
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
FT
Robur Siena
ASDC Gozzano
November 9, 2019
FT
Monza
Carrarese
November 3, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
FT
Renate
Robur Siena
FT
Carrarese
Lecco
FT
Como
Pro Patria
FT
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
FT
Pergolettese
Monza
FT
Pistoiese
Pianese
FT
Pontedera
S.S. Arezzo
November 2, 2019
FT
Alessandria
Novara
October 30, 2019
FT
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
October 27, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pontedera
FT
Pianese
Olbia
FT
Pro Patria
Carrarese
FT
Robur Siena
Pro Vercelli
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Giana Erminio
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Alessandria
FT
Como
Lecco
FT
Juventus U23
Pergolettese
FT
Novara
Pistoiese
October 26, 2019
FT
Monza
Renate
October 23, 2019
FT
Olbia
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Carrarese
Como
FT
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
FT
Lecco
Juventus U23
FT
Pontedera
Pro Patria
FT
Renate
Novara
FT
Alessandria
Pistoiese
FT
Monza
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Vercelli
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Robur Siena
Pianese
October 20, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Olbia
FT
Como
Pontedera
FT
Novara
Carrarese
FT
Pergolettese
Robur Siena
FT
Pistoiese
Giana Erminio
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
FT
Juventus U23
Renate
October 19, 2019
FT
Pianese
Monza
FT
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Alessandria
October 14, 2019
FT
Pontedera
Pistoiese
October 13, 2019
FT
Carrarese
Pergolettese
FT
Lecco
Pianese
FT
Olbia
Pro Patria
FT
Alessandria
Como
FT
Giana Erminio
Novara
FT
Monza
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Renate
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Robur Siena
S.S. Arezzo
October 6, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Carrarese
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Robur Siena
FT
Pianese
Juventus U23
FT
Pistoiese
Olbia
FT
Pro Patria
Lecco
FT
Alessandria
Pontedera
FT
Pergolettese
Renate
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Monza
October 5, 2019
FT
Como
Giana Erminio
FT
Novara
Pro Vercelli
September 30, 2019
FT
Juventus U23
Monza
September 29, 2019
FT
Olbia
Como
FT
Pianese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
FT
Giana Erminio
Pontedera
FT
Lecco
Alessandria
FT
Novara
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Renate
Carrarese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Pro Patria
September 28, 2019
FT
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
September 26, 2019
FT
Carrarese
Olbia
FT
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
September 25, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Novara
FT
Como
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Pistoiese
Renate
FT
Pro Patria
Pianese
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Juventus U23
FT
Monza
Robur Siena
FT
Pergolettese
Lecco
FT
Pontedera
Pro Vercelli
September 23, 2019
FT
Giana Erminio
Carrarese
September 22, 2019
FT
Pianese
Alessandria
FT
Renate
Olbia
FT
Robur Siena
Pro Patria
FT
S.S. Arezzo
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Juventus U23
Pontedera
FT
Lecco
Monza
FT
Novara
Pergolettese
September 21, 2019
FT
Pro Vercelli
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pistoiese
Como
September 18, 2019
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Juventus U23
September 15, 2019
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pianese
FT
Carrarese
Pistoiese
FT
Lecco
Robur Siena
FT
Olbia
Alessandria
FT
Pontedera
Novara
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Giana Erminio
FT
Juventus U23
Pro Patria
FT
Pergolettese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Renate
Como
September 14, 2019
FT
Monza
Pro Vercelli
September 8, 2019
FT
Giana Erminio
Pianese
FT
Pontedera
Olbia
FT
Pro Patria
Pergolettese
FT
Alessandria
Renate
FT
Como
Monza
FT
Pistoiese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Robur Siena
Carrarese
September 7, 2019
FT
Novara
Lecco
September 1, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Como
FT
Carrarese
Alessandria
FT
Juventus U23
Robur Siena
FT
Olbia
Giana Erminio
FT
Pergolettese
Pistoiese
FT
Renate
Pontedera
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Patria
FT
Lecco
Pro Vercelli
FT
Monza
Novara
August 31, 2019
FT
Pianese
S.S. Arezzo
August 26, 2019
FT
Novara
Juventus U23
August 25, 2019
FT
Pistoiese
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pianese
FT
Robur Siena
Olbia
FT
Alessandria
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Como
Pergolettese
FT
Giana Erminio
Renate
FT
Pro Patria
Monza
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Lecco
August 24, 2019
FT
Pontedera
Carrarese