Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie C: group B - Fixtures
October 3
15:30
Matelica
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
October 4
13:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Calcio Padova
13:00
Modena
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Triestina
13:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Fermana
15:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Virtus Verona
15:30
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Ravenna
15:30
Mantova
? - ?
Carpi
15:30
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Gubbio
October 5
18:45
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Perugia
October 7
16:30
Carpi
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
16:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
16:30
Matelica
? - ?
Sudtirol
16:30
Triestina
? - ?
Modena
18:45
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Mantova
18:45
Ravenna
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
18:45
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Fermana
18:45
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Legnago Salus
October 8
18:45
Gubbio
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
18:45
Perugia
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
October 10
18:45
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Matelica
October 11
13:00
Fermana
? - ?
Calcio Padova
13:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Triestina
13:00
Mantova
? - ?
Perugia
13:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
13:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Gubbio
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Sambenedettese
15:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Carpi
15:30
Modena
? - ?
Ravenna
15:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Virtus Verona
October 17
18:45
Matelica
? - ?
Modena
October 18
13:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
13:00
Carpi
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
13:00
Gubbio
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
13:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Mantova
13:00
Triestina
? - ?
Ravenna
13:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
15:30
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Legnago Salus
15:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Sudtirol
15:30
Perugia
? - ?
Fermana
October 21
16:30
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Perugia
16:30
Mantova
? - ?
Matelica
16:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Calcio Padova
16:30
Sudtirol
? - ?
Carpi
16:30
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Triestina
18:45
Fermana
? - ?
Gubbio
18:45
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Sambenedettese
18:45
Modena
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
18:45
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
18:45
Ravenna
? - ?
Virtus Verona
October 24
18:45
Carpi
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
October 25
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Ravenna
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Modena
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Virtus Verona
16:30
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Sudtirol
16:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Fermana
16:30
Matelica
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
16:30
Perugia
? - ?
Vis Pesaro