Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie C: group B - Fixtures
December 5
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Fermana
December 6
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Sambenedettese
16:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Mantova
16:30
Perugia
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
16:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Carpi
16:30
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
December 9
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
December 12
19:45
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
December 13
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Ravenna
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Legnago Salus
16:30
Mantova
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
16:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Modena
16:30
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Matelica
December 14
17:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Triestina
December 16
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
December 20
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
December 23
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Modena
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Ravenna
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Triestina
January 10, 2021
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Modena
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Mantova
January 17, 2021
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Ravenna
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Triestina
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
January 24, 2021
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Triestina
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Ravenna
January 31, 2021
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Modena
February 3, 2021
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Triestina
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Ravenna
February 7, 2021
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Modena
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
February 14, 2021
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Triestina
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Virtus Verona
February 17, 2021
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Modena
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Ravenna
February 21, 2021
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Triestina
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Perugia
February 28, 2021
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Ravenna
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Modena
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
March 3, 2021
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
March 7, 2021
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Modena
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Ravenna
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Triestina
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
March 14, 2021
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Calcio Padova
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Sambenedettese
March 17, 2021
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
14:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
14:00
Fermana
? - ?
Triestina
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Legnago Salus
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Virtus Verona
14:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Matelica
14:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Ravenna
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Modena
March 21, 2021
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Gubbio
14:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Sambenedettese
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Fermana
14:00
Modena
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Mantova
14:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
14:00
Triestina
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
14:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Calcio Padova
March 28, 2021
13:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Ravenna
13:00
Carpi
? - ?
Virtus Verona
13:00
Fermana
? - ?
Modena
13:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Matelica
13:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Perugia
13:00
Mantova
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
13:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Triestina
13:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
April 3, 2021
13:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
13:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Carpi
13:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Sudtirol
13:00
Matelica
? - ?
Sambenedettese
13:00
Modena
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
13:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Mantova
13:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Fermana
13:00
Triestina
? - ?
Calcio Padova
13:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Perugia
13:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
April 11, 2021
13:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Modena
13:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Gubbio
13:00
Carpi
? - ?
Matelica
13:00
Fermana
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
13:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Ravenna
13:00
Mantova
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:00
Perugia
? - ?
Triestina
13:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
13:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Virtus Verona
April 14, 2021
13:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Carpi
13:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Mantova
13:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
13:00
Matelica
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
13:00
Modena
? - ?
Calcio Padova
13:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
13:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Perugia
13:00
Triestina
? - ?
Sudtirol
13:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Sambenedettese
13:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Fermana
April 18, 2021
13:00
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Triestina
13:00
Carpi
? - ?
Calcio Padova
13:00
Fermana
? - ?
Virtus Verona
13:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Gubbio
13:00
Mantova
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:00
Modena
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:00
Perugia
? - ?
Matelica
13:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Ravenna
13:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
13:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
April 25, 2021
13:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Sambenedettese
13:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Perugia
13:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
13:00
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Fermana
13:00
Matelica
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
13:00
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
13:00
Ravenna
? - ?
Carpi
13:00
Triestina
? - ?
Mantova
13:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Modena
13:00
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Sudtirol