Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie C: Group B - Results
May 2
FT
Calcio Padova
Sambenedettese
FT
FeralpiSalo
Perugia
FT
Gubbio
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Legnago Salus
Fermana
FT
Matelica
Imolese Calcio
FT
R.C. Cesena
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Ravenna
Carpi
FT
Triestina
Mantova
FT
Virtus Verona
Modena
FT
Vis Pesaro
Sudtirol
April 25
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Triestina
FT
Carpi
Calcio Padova
FT
Fermana
Virtus Verona
FT
Imolese Calcio
Gubbio
FT
Mantova
Vis Pesaro
FT
Modena
Legnago Salus
FT
Perugia
Matelica
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Ravenna
FT
Sambenedettese
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sudtirol
R.C. Cesena
April 19
FT
Triestina
Sudtirol
April 18
FT
Gubbio
Mantova
FT
Legnago Salus
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Matelica
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese
FT
FeralpiSalo
Carpi
FT
Modena
Calcio Padova
FT
R.C. Cesena
Imolese Calcio
FT
Vis Pesaro
Fermana
April 17
FT
Ravenna
Perugia
April 11
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Modena
FT
Calcio Padova
Gubbio
FT
Carpi
Matelica
FT
Fermana
FeralpiSalo
FT
Perugia
Triestina
FT
Sambenedettese
R.C. Cesena
FT
Mantova
Legnago Salus
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Vis Pesaro
FT
Sudtirol
Virtus Verona
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
April 7
FT
Ravenna
R.C. Cesena
FT
Sambenedettese
Triestina
April 3
FT
Matelica
Sambenedettese
FT
Modena
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Gubbio
Carpi
FT
Legnago Salus
Sudtirol
FT
Virtus Verona
Perugia
FT
Vis Pesaro
Imolese Calcio
FT
FeralpiSalo
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
R.C. Cesena
Mantova
FT
Ravenna
Fermana
FT
Triestina
Calcio Padova
March 31
FT
R.C. Cesena
Gubbio
FT
Ravenna
Mantova
March 30
FT
Fermana
Perugia
March 28
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Vis Pesaro
FT
Mantova
FeralpiSalo
FT
R.C. Cesena
Legnago Salus
FT
Sudtirol
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Calcio Padova
Ravenna
FT
Carpi
Virtus Verona
March 27
FT
Gubbio
Matelica
FT
Imolese Calcio
Perugia
FT
Fermana
Modena
March 24
FT
FeralpiSalo
R.C. Cesena
FT
Sambenedettese
Ravenna
March 21
FT
Perugia
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
Gubbio
FT
Legnago Salus
Sambenedettese
FT
Triestina
Carpi
FT
Virtus Verona
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Vis Pesaro
Calcio Padova
FT
Matelica
Fermana
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Imolese Calcio
FT
Modena
R.C. Cesena
March 17
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Calcio Padova
FeralpiSalo
FT
Gubbio
Perugia
FT
Imolese Calcio
Legnago Salus
FT
R.C. Cesena
Matelica
FT
Sudtirol
Modena
FT
Carpi
Vis Pesaro
FT
Mantova
Virtus Verona
March 16
FT
Fermana
Triestina
March 14
FT
Modena
Mantova
FT
Legnago Salus
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Matelica
Calcio Padova
FT
Perugia
Carpi
FT
Sudtirol
Imolese Calcio
FT
Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese
March 13
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Fermana
FT
Virtus Verona
Gubbio
FT
Triestina
FeralpiSalo
March 10
FT
Imolese Calcio
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
R.C. Cesena
Perugia
March 8
FT
Mantova
Sudtirol
March 7
FT
Imolese Calcio
Triestina
FT
Sambenedettese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Fermana
FT
Matelica
Legnago Salus
FT
R.C. Cesena
Vis Pesaro
FT
Calcio Padova
Perugia
FT
FeralpiSalo
Virtus Verona
FT
Gubbio
Ravenna
FT
Carpi
Modena
March 3
FT
Fermana
R.C. Cesena
FT
Legnago Salus
Carpi
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Mantova
FT
Triestina
Gubbio
FT
Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalo
FT
Modena
Imolese Calcio
FT
Ravenna
Matelica
FT
Sudtirol
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Virtus Verona
Calcio Padova
March 2
FT
Perugia
Sambenedettese
February 28
FT
Carpi
Fermana
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna
FT
Triestina
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Calcio Padova
R.C. Cesena
February 27
FT
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
FT
Imolese Calcio
Mantova
FT
Matelica
Virtus Verona
FT
Sambenedettese
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
Legnago Salus
FT
Perugia
Modena
February 22
FT
Ravenna
FeralpiSalo
FT
R.C. Cesena
Carpi
February 21
FT
Vis Pesaro
Perugia
FT
Legnago Salus
Gubbio
FT
Modena
Sambenedettese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Matelica
FT
Virtus Verona
Triestina
FT
Fermana
Imolese Calcio
FT
Sudtirol
Calcio Padova
FT
Mantova
Alma Juventus Fano
February 18
FT
FeralpiSalo
Modena
FT
Matelica
Mantova
February 17
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
R.C. Cesena
FT
Perugia
Legnago Salus
FT
Sambenedettese
Imolese Calcio
FT
Virtus Verona
Ravenna
FT
Calcio Padova
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Carpi
Sudtirol
FT
Triestina
Vis Pesaro
February 16
FT
Gubbio
Fermana
February 15
FT
Modena
Matelica
February 14
FT
Ravenna
Triestina
FT
Legnago Salus
Calcio Padova
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Carpi
FT
Sudtirol
FeralpiSalo
FT
Mantova
Sambenedettese
February 13
FT
Vis Pesaro
Virtus Verona
February 10
FT
Calcio Padova
Carpi
February 7
FT
Calcio Padova
Fermana
FT
Gubbio
Sudtirol
FT
Ravenna
Modena
FT
Triestina
Legnago Salus
FT
Carpi
Imolese Calcio
FT
Matelica
Vis Pesaro
FT
Perugia
Mantova
FT
Virtus Verona
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Sambenedettese
Alma Juventus Fano
February 4
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Carpi
FT
Mantova
Calcio Padova
February 3
FT
Sudtirol
Matelica
FT
Fermana
Sambenedettese
FT
Imolese Calcio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Legnago Salus
Virtus Verona
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Gubbio
FT
Vis Pesaro
Ravenna
February 2
FT
Modena
Triestina
February 1
FT
Carpi
Mantova
January 31
FT
Perugia
S.S. Arezzo
FT
FeralpiSalo
Matelica
FT
Calcio Padova
Alma Juventus Fano
January 30
FT
Fermana
Sudtirol
FT
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
FT
Triestina
R.C. Cesena
FT
Virtus Verona
Imolese Calcio
FT
Ravenna
Legnago Salus
FT
Vis Pesaro
Modena
January 27
FT
Carpi
FeralpiSalo
January 24
FT
Modena
Gubbio
FT
Legnago Salus
Vis Pesaro
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Perugia
FT
Mantova
Fermana
FT
Matelica
Triestina
FT
Sambenedettese
Carpi
FT
Sudtirol
Ravenna
FT
R.C. Cesena
Virtus Verona
January 23
FT
S.S. Arezzo
FeralpiSalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
Calcio Padova
January 20
FT
Matelica
Carpi
January 17
FT
Perugia
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sambenedettese
Calcio Padova
FT
Sudtirol
Vis Pesaro
FT
Carpi
Ravenna
FT
Modena
Virtus Verona
January 16
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
FT
Fermana
Legnago Salus
FT
Imolese Calcio
Matelica
FT
S.S. Arezzo
R.C. Cesena
FT
Mantova
Triestina
January 10
FT
Gubbio
Imolese Calcio
FT
Matelica
Perugia
FT
Triestina
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Vis Pesaro
Mantova
FT
Legnago Salus
Modena
FT
Ravenna
S.S. Arezzo
January 9
FT
R.C. Cesena
Sudtirol
FT
Virtus Verona
Fermana
FT
FeralpiSalo
Sambenedettese
December 23, 2020
FT
Imolese Calcio
R.C. Cesena
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Legnago Salus
FT
Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
FT
Mantova
Gubbio
FT
Calcio Padova
Modena
FT
Fermana
Vis Pesaro
FT
Perugia
Ravenna
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Matelica
December 20, 2020
FT
Gubbio
Calcio Padova
FT
Vis Pesaro
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Legnago Salus
Mantova
FT
Modena
Alma Juventus Fano
December 19, 2020
FT
R.C. Cesena
Sambenedettese
FT
Ravenna
Imolese Calcio
FT
Triestina
Perugia
FT
Virtus Verona
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
Fermana
December 16, 2020
FT
Legnago Salus
Imolese Calcio
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Alma Juventus Fano
December 14, 2020
FT
Calcio Padova
Triestina
December 13, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
FeralpiSalo
FT
Carpi
Gubbio
FT
Fermana
Ravenna
FT
Perugia
Virtus Verona
FT
Sudtirol
Legnago Salus
FT
Mantova
R.C. Cesena
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Modena
FT
Sambenedettese
Matelica
December 12, 2020
FT
Imolese Calcio
Vis Pesaro
December 9, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Legnago Salus
FT
Fermana
S.S. Arezzo
December 6, 2020
FT
Ravenna
Calcio Padova
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Sudtirol
FT
Triestina
Sambenedettese
FT
FeralpiSalo
Mantova
FT
Perugia
Imolese Calcio
FT
Virtus Verona
Carpi
FT
Vis Pesaro
Alma Juventus Fano
December 5, 2020
FT
Legnago Salus
R.C. Cesena
FT
Matelica
Gubbio
FT
Modena
Fermana
December 2, 2020
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Sambenedettese
November 29, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Virtus Verona
FT
Gubbio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sambenedettese
Legnago Salus
FT
Sudtirol
Perugia
FT
Calcio Padova
Vis Pesaro
FT
Carpi
Triestina
FT
Fermana
Matelica
FT
Mantova
Ravenna
FT
R.C. Cesena
Modena
November 28, 2020
FT
Imolese Calcio
S.S. Arezzo
November 25, 2020
FT
Gubbio
Triestina
FT
Mantova
S.S. Arezzo
November 22, 2020
FT
Triestina
Fermana
FT
Matelica
R.C. Cesena
FT
Modena
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
Calcio Padova
FT
Ravenna
Sambenedettese
FT
Virtus Verona
Mantova
FT
Vis Pesaro
Carpi
November 21, 2020
FT
Perugia
Gubbio
November 16, 2020
FT
Mantova
Modena
November 15, 2020
FT
Carpi
Perugia
FT
Gubbio
Virtus Verona
FT
FeralpiSalo
Triestina
AAW
Imolese Calcio
0 - 3
Sudtirol
FT
R.C. Cesena
Ravenna
FT
Calcio Padova
Matelica
November 14, 2020
FT
Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro
November 11, 2020
FT
Legnago Salus
Matelica
FT
Modena
Carpi
FT
Triestina
Imolese Calcio
FT
Ravenna
Gubbio
FT
Vis Pesaro
R.C. Cesena
FT
Perugia
Calcio Padova
FT
Sudtirol
Mantova
FT
Fermana
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Virtus Verona
FeralpiSalo
November 8, 2020
FT
FeralpiSalo
Vis Pesaro
FT
Calcio Padova
Virtus Verona
FT
Sambenedettese
Perugia
FT
Imolese Calcio
Modena
November 7, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Sudtirol
FT
Carpi
Legnago Salus
FT
R.C. Cesena
Fermana
FT
Matelica
Ravenna
November 2, 2020
FT
R.C. Cesena
Calcio Padova
November 1, 2020
FT
Fermana
Carpi
FT
Mantova
Imolese Calcio
FT
Modena
Perugia
FT
Sudtirol
Sambenedettese
FT
Virtus Verona
Matelica
FT
Legnago Salus
FeralpiSalo
FT
Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
October 31, 2020
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Triestina
October 25, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Mantova
FT
FeralpiSalo
Ravenna
FT
Sambenedettese
Modena
FT
Triestina
Virtus Verona
FT
Calcio Padova
Sudtirol
FT
Imolese Calcio
Fermana
FT
Matelica
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Perugia
Vis Pesaro
FT
Gubbio
Legnago Salus
October 24, 2020
FT
Carpi
R.C. Cesena
October 21, 2020
FT
Sudtirol
Carpi
FT
Mantova
Matelica
FT
Legnago Salus
Perugia
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Calcio Padova
FT
Vis Pesaro
Triestina
FT
Modena
FeralpiSalo
FT
Fermana
Gubbio
FT
Imolese Calcio
Sambenedettese
FT
R.C. Cesena
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Ravenna
Virtus Verona
October 18, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Imolese Calcio
FT
Carpi
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Gubbio
R.C. Cesena
FT
Perugia
Fermana
FT
Calcio Padova
Legnago Salus
FT
Sambenedettese
Mantova
October 17, 2020
FT
Matelica
Modena
FT
Triestina
Ravenna
FT
Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro
FT
FeralpiSalo
Sudtirol
October 11, 2020
FT
Fermana
Calcio Padova
FT
Legnago Salus
Triestina
FT
Mantova
Perugia
FT
R.C. Cesena
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sudtirol
Gubbio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Sambenedettese
FT
Imolese Calcio
Carpi
FT
Modena
Ravenna
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Virtus Verona
FT
Vis Pesaro
Matelica
October 8, 2020
FT
Gubbio
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Perugia
R.C. Cesena
FT
Ravenna
Vis Pesaro
October 7, 2020
FT
Matelica
Sudtirol
FT
Triestina
Modena
FT
Carpi
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
FeralpiSalo
Imolese Calcio
FT
Calcio Padova
Mantova
FT
Sambenedettese
Fermana
FT
Virtus Verona
Legnago Salus
October 5, 2020
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Perugia
October 4, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Calcio Padova
FT
Modena
Vis Pesaro
FT
R.C. Cesena
Triestina
FT
Sudtirol
Fermana
FT
Imolese Calcio
Virtus Verona
FT
Legnago Salus
Ravenna
FT
Mantova
Carpi
FT
Sambenedettese
Gubbio
October 3, 2020
FT
Matelica
FeralpiSalo
September 27, 2020
FT
Calcio Padova
Imolese Calcio
FT
Carpi
Sambenedettese
FT
FeralpiSalo
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Gubbio
Modena
FT
Triestina
Matelica
FT
Fermana
Mantova
FT
Perugia
Alma Juventus Fano
AAW
Ravenna
Sudtirol
FT
Virtus Verona
R.C. Cesena
September 26, 2020
FT
Vis Pesaro
Legnago Salus