Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie C: Group C - Fixtures
January 27
14:00
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Casertana
Int.
Catanzaro
Viterbese
January 30
11:30
Potenza
? - ?
Palermo
14:00
Teramo
? - ?
Bari
14:00
Ternana
? - ?
Paganese
14:00
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Turris
16:30
Foggia
? - ?
Casertana
January 31
11:30
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Vibonese
14:00
Avellino
? - ?
Viterbese
14:00
Catania
? - ?
Monopoli
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Catanzaro
16:30
Cavese
? - ?
Bisceglie
February 2
16:30
Foggia
? - ?
Teramo
February 3
11:30
Casertana
? - ?
Potenza
Canc.
Monopoli
? - ?
Trapani
14:00
Paganese
? - ?
Catanzaro
14:00
Palermo
? - ?
Ternana
14:00
Vibonese
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
14:00
Viterbese
? - ?
Turris
16:30
Bari
? - ?
Cavese
19:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Avellino
19:30
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Catania
February 7
11:30
Bari
? - ?
Viterbese
14:00
Avellino
? - ?
Palermo
14:00
Cavese
? - ?
Paganese
14:00
Teramo
? - ?
Monopoli
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Catania
14:00
Turris
? - ?
Bisceglie
14:00
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Juve Stabia
16:30
Potenza
? - ?
Foggia
19:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Vibonese
February 8
20:00
Ternana
? - ?
Casertana
February 13
14:00
Viterbese
? - ?
Cavese
16:30
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Avellino
February 14
11:30
Catania
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
14:00
Foggia
? - ?
Catanzaro
14:00
Paganese
? - ?
Vibonese
14:00
Palermo
? - ?
Bisceglie
14:00
Potenza
? - ?
Ternana
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Bari
16:30
Casertana
? - ?
Teramo
16:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Turris
February 16
16:30
Cavese
? - ?
Juve Stabia
February 17
14:00
Turris
? - ?
Palermo
Canc.
Vibonese
? - ?
Trapani
16:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Viterbese
16:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Casertana
16:30
Teramo
? - ?
Potenza
16:30
Ternana
? - ?
Catania
19:30
Avellino
? - ?
Foggia
19:30
Bari
? - ?
Monopoli
19:30
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Paganese
February 21
11:30
Palermo
? - ?
Catanzaro
14:00
Catania
? - ?
Bari
14:00
Foggia
? - ?
Ternana
14:00
Monopoli
? - ?
Cavese
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Bisceglie
14:00
Viterbese
? - ?
Vibonese
16:30
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Teramo
16:30
Paganese
? - ?
Turris
16:30
Potenza
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
19:30
Casertana
? - ?
Avellino