Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: Group B - Fixtures
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
January 24
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Tritium
January 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Real Calepina
January 31
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
February 3
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Caravaggio
February 7
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
February 14
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Breno
February 21
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
February 24
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
February 28
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Brusaporto
March 7
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
March 21
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
March 28
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Sona
April 1
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Calvina
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Seregno
April 11
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Calvina
April 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
April 25
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Calvina
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
May 2
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Pontisola
May 9
14:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
14:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
14:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
14:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
14:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Sona
14:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Brusaporto
14:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Calvina
14:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
May 16
14:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Breno
14:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Real Calepina
14:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Pontisola
14:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Caravaggio
14:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
14:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
14:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Tritium
14:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Seregno
14:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Crema
May 23
14:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Sona
14:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
14:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
14:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
14:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Pontisola
14:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Brusaporto
14:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
14:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Calvina
May 30
14:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Calvina
14:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Caravaggio
14:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
14:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
14:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Crema
14:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Breno
14:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Tritium
14:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Seregno
14:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Real Calepina
June 6
14:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Pontisola
14:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
14:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
14:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
14:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Sona
14:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
14:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
14:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Brusaporto