Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: Group B - Results
May 8
FT
NibionnOggiono
Villa D'Alme
May 2
FT
Calvina
Caravaggio
FT
Franciacorta FC
Crema
FT
Scanzorosciate
Sona
FT
Seregno
Real Calepina
FT
Union ASD Casatese
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Villa D'Alme
1 - 1
Breno
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Pontisola
April 26
FT
Crema
1 - 0
Union ASD Casatese
April 25
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Breno
Calvina
FT
Caravaggio
Brusaporto
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Seregno
FT
Pontisola
Scanzorosciate
FT
Sona
Cavenago Fanfulla
April 24
FT
Real Calepina
Villa D'Alme
April 18
FT
Brusaporto
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Calvina
Crema
FT
Franciacorta FC
Pontisola
FT
Real Calepina
Breno
FT
Scanzorosciate
NibionnOggiono
FT
Seregno
Caravaggio
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Sona
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Cavenago Fanfulla
April 14
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Franciacorta FC
FT
Breno
Seregno
FT
Caravaggio
Villa D'Alme
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Crema
Brusaporto
FT
NibionnOggiono
Real Calepina
FT
Pontisola
2 - 1
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Sona
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Tritium
Calvina
April 11
FT
Breno
Caravaggio
FT
Calvina
Pontisola
FT
Franciacorta FC
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Seregno
Crema
April 10
FT
Brusaporto
Sona
FT
Real Calepina
Tritium
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Scanzorosciate
FT
Villa D'Alme
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
NibionnOggiono
April 1
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Calvina
FT
Caravaggio
Real Calepina
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 0
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Crema
1 - 2
Villa D'Alme
FT
NibionnOggiono
Breno
FT
Pontisola
Brusaporto
FT
Scanzorosciate
0 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Sona
Franciacorta FC
FT
Tritium
0 - 1
Seregno
March 28
FT
Breno
0 - 1
Crema
FT
Brusaporto
0 - 1
Scanzorosciate
FT
Calvina
0 - 3
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Caravaggio
Tritium
FT
Franciacorta FC
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Real Calepina
0 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Seregno
0 - 0
Pontisola
FT
Union ASD Casatese
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
March 27
FT
Villa D'Alme
Sona
March 24
FT
Brusaporto
Union ASD Casatese
March 21
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
0 - 3
Seregno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Brusaporto
FT
Crema
Real Calepina
FT
NibionnOggiono
Caravaggio
FT
Pontisola
Villa D'Alme
FT
Scanzorosciate
Franciacorta FC
FT
Sona
Calvina
FT
Tritium
2 - 2
Breno
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Union ASD Casatese
March 17
FT
Real Calepina
Scanzorosciate
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Brusaporto
March 14
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
1 - 2
Breno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Real Calepina
March 7
FT
Breno
Pontisola
FT
Calvina
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Caravaggio
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Franciacorta FC
NibionnOggiono
FT
Real Calepina
0 - 1
Sona
FT
Seregno
1 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Tritium
Crema
FT
Villa D'Alme
1 - 2
Scanzorosciate
March 1
FT
Crema
Caravaggio
February 28
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Villa D'Alme
FT
NibionnOggiono
Tritium
FT
Pontisola
0 - 1
Real Calepina
FT
Scanzorosciate
Calvina
FT
Sona
0 - 2
Seregno
FT
Union ASD Casatese
0 - 0
Franciacorta FC
February 24
FT
Breno
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Brusaporto
NibionnOggiono
FT
Calvina
Franciacorta FC
FT
Caravaggio
Sona
FT
Crema
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Seregno
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Tritium
Pontisola
FT
Villa D'Alme
Union ASD Casatese
February 21
FT
Pontisola
2 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Villa D'Alme
February 20
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Tritium
FT
Franciacorta FC
Brusaporto
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Crema
FT
Scanzorosciate
Seregno
FT
Sona
Breno
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Calvina
February 14
FT
Brusaporto
Villa D'Alme
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Tritium
FT
Franciacorta FC
0 - 0
Seregno
FT
NibionnOggiono
Calvina
FT
Pontisola
0 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Scanzorosciate
Caravaggio
FT
Sona
Crema
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Real Calepina
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Breno
February 10
FT
Breno
0 - 0
Real Calepina
February 7
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
NibionnOggiono
FT
Breno
Scanzorosciate
FT
Calvina
Brusaporto
FT
Caravaggio
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Crema
Pontisola
FT
Real Calepina
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Seregno
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Tritium
Sona
FT
Villa D'Alme
Franciacorta FC
February 3
FT
Brusaporto
Seregno
FT
Calvina
Villa D'Alme
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Crema
FT
Franciacorta FC
Real Calepina
FT
Pontisola
1 - 0
NibionnOggiono
FT
Scanzorosciate
Tritium
FT
Sona
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Breno
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Caravaggio
January 31
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
0 - 1
Scanzorosciate
FT
Caravaggio
Franciacorta FC
FT
Pontisola
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Real Calepina
0 - 0
Calvina
FT
Tritium
0 - 1
Union ASD Casatese
January 30
FT
Breno
1 - 2
Brusaporto
FT
Crema
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
NibionnOggiono
Sona
FT
Seregno
Villa D'Alme
January 27
FT
Union ASD Casatese
1 - 0
Caravaggio
January 24
FT
Brusaporto
Real Calepina
FT
Calvina
Seregno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Franciacorta FC
0 - 1
Breno
FT
Scanzorosciate
Crema
FT
Sona
0 - 1
Pontisola
FT
Villa D'Alme
NibionnOggiono
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Tritium
January 20
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
2 - 1
Villa D'Alme
FT
Breno
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
January 18
FT
Crema
Franciacorta FC
January 17
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Breno
Villa D'Alme
FT
Caravaggio
Calvina
FT
NibionnOggiono
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Pontisola
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Real Calepina
Seregno
FT
Sona
Scanzorosciate
FT
Tritium
1 - 2
Brusaporto
January 10
FT
Brusaporto
Caravaggio
FT
Calvina
Breno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sona
FT
Franciacorta FC
Tritium
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Pontisola
FT
Seregno
NibionnOggiono
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Crema
FT
Villa D'Alme
Real Calepina
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
AS Vis Nova Giussano
January 6
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Brusaporto
FT
Caravaggio
0 - 1
Seregno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Crema
Calvina
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Pontisola
Franciacorta FC
FT
Sona
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Tritium
Villa D'Alme
December 23, 2020
FT
Brusaporto
Crema
FT
Calvina
Tritium
FT
Franciacorta FC
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Real Calepina
NibionnOggiono
FT
Scanzorosciate
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Seregno
Breno
FT
Union ASD Casatese
0 - 0
Pontisola
FT
Villa D'Alme
0 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Sona
December 20, 2020
FT
Caravaggio
Breno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Franciacorta FC
FT
Crema
Seregno
FT
Pontisola
Calvina
FT
Scanzorosciate
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Sona
Brusaporto
FT
Tritium
Real Calepina
December 19, 2020
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
December 16, 2020
FT
Brusaporto
Pontisola
FT
Villa D'Alme
Crema
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Scanzorosciate
December 13, 2020
FT
Calvina
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Franciacorta FC
0 - 1
Sona
FT
Real Calepina
1 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Seregno
Tritium
FT
Union ASD Casatese
2 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
December 6, 2020
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Caravaggio
FT
Calvina
0 - 1
Sona
November 29, 2020
FT
Caravaggio
Crema
FT
Pontisola
Seregno
November 22, 2020
FT
Crema
Breno
FT
Seregno
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Tritium
Caravaggio
November 18, 2020
FT
Breno
Tritium
November 4, 2020
FT
Villa D'Alme
2 - 1
Pontisola
November 1, 2020
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
0 - 2
Real Calepina
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
5 - 0
Calvina
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Brusaporto
FT
Sona
4 - 0
Villa D'Alme
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 4
Franciacorta FC
October 25, 2020
FT
Brusaporto
2 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Caravaggio
1 - 1
NibionnOggiono
FT
Franciacorta FC
2 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Real Calepina
2 - 2
Crema
FT
Union ASD Casatese
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
October 19, 2020
FT
Crema
2 - 0
Tritium
October 18, 2020
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 0
Seregno
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Franciacorta FC
FT
Pontisola
1 - 1
Breno
FT
Scanzorosciate
2 - 4
Villa D'Alme
FT
Sona
1 - 2
Real Calepina
FT
Union ASD Casatese
5 - 0
Brusaporto
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 1
Calvina
October 11, 2020
FT
Breno
0 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Calvina
Scanzorosciate
FT
Franciacorta FC
0 - 1
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Real Calepina
Pontisola
FT
Seregno
Sona
FT
Tritium
NibionnOggiono
FT
Villa D'Alme
Cavenago Fanfulla
October 7, 2020
FT
Brusaporto
Franciacorta FC
FT
Real Calepina
0 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Seregno
Scanzorosciate
FT
Villa D'Alme
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
October 4, 2020
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Crema
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 0
Breno
FT
Franciacorta FC
2 - 0
Calvina
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 0
Brusaporto
FT
Pontisola
0 - 1
Tritium
FT
Scanzorosciate
0 - 0
Real Calepina
FT
Sona
Caravaggio
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Villa D'Alme
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 1
Seregno
September 27, 2020
FT
Breno
Sona
FT
Calvina
0 - 0
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Caravaggio
Pontisola
FT
Crema
NibionnOggiono
FT
Tritium
0 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano