Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie D: group C - Fixtures
January 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Mestre
13:30 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Trento
January 17
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Union Feltre
Postp.
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Clodiense
Postp.
Campodarsego
? - ?
Este
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Belluno
Postp.
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Chions
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Luparense
January 24
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:30 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Mestre
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Trento
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Belluno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Este
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Clodiense
January 31
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Chions
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Luparense
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
February 3
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Este
13:30 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Luparense
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Clodiense
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Trento
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Belluno
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Mestre
February 7
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Chions
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
February 14
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Este
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Chions
February 21
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Luparense
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Belluno
13:30 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Mestre
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Clodiense
13:30 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Trento
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Montebelluna
February 24
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Chions
13:30 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Este
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
February 28
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Trento
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Luparense
13:30 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Mestre
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Clodiense
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Adriese
March 7
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Chions
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Belluno
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Este
13:30 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
March 21
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Luparense
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Mestre
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Clodiense
March 28
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Chions
13:00 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:00 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Belluno
13:00 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:00 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Trento
13:00 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Este
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
April 1
13:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:00 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Clodiense
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:00 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:00 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Luparense
13:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Mestre
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
April 11
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:00 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Chions
13:00 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:00 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:00 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:00 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Belluno
13:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Este
13:00 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Trento
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Campodarsego
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:00 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Mestre
13:00 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Luparense
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Montebelluna
April 18
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Este
13:00 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:00 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:00 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:00 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Chions
13:00 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Belluno
13:00 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Trento
13:00 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Clodiense
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
April 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:00 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Mestre
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Chions
13:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Luparense
13:00 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:00 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:00 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Montebelluna
May 2
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Trento
13:00 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Este
13:00 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Belluno
13:00 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:00 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:00 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:00 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:00 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Clodiense
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Ambrosiana
May 5
13:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Chions
13:00 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:00 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:00 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Luparense
13:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
May 9
14:00 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Clodiense
14:00 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Trento
14:00 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Union Feltre
14:00 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Ambrosiana
14:00 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Este
14:00 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
14:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
14:00 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
14:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Mestre
14:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Belluno
May 16
14:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
14:00 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Luparense
14:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Chions
14:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
14:00 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
14:00 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
14:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
14:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Campodarsego
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Cartigliano
14:00 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Adriese
May 23
14:00 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Mestre
14:00 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Clodiense
14:00 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
14:00 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Belluno
14:00 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Trento
14:00 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Este
14:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Ambrosiana
14:00 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
14:00 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Montebelluna
14:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Union Feltre
May 30
14:00 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
14:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
14:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Campodarsego
14:00 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Ambrosiana
14:00 Limited coverage
Luparense
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
14:00 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
14:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Adriese
14:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Chions
14:00 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Cartigliano
June 6
14:00 Limited coverage
ASD Manzanese
? - ?
Luparense
14:00 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Mestre
14:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
14:00 Limited coverage
Caldiero Terme
? - ?
Montebelluna
14:00 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Union Feltre
14:00 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Clodiense
14:00 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Trento
14:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Belluno
14:00 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Este
14:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico